ULTIMATE RISK - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-02-2020

 (197) THE MIRZA ZUNNUR AHMED MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 12

 Veridicts: 1/2,2,Nk,3/4,Hd,3/4 Time:
 10-02-2020

 (157) THE ROCK OF GIBRALTAR PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 6th

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (52) Rtg: 16

 Veridicts: Nk,Nk,1,1/2,2,1/2 Time: 2-11.774
 19-01-2020

 (132) THE PRINCE PRADEEP PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 19

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Nk,Nk,2,Nk,1/2 Time:
 29-12-2019

 (98) THE NEXT MOVE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 4th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 19

 Veridicts: 1/2,2,Hd,3,Dist Time: 1:42.733
 23-12-2019

 (90) THE SANGAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 4th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 Rtg: 19

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2,1 1/2,2 1/2,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-29.222
 08-12-2019

 (64) THE CHAITANYA RATHAM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R Ajinkya Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 (55.5) Rtg: 19

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,Shd,1/2,3/4,Shd,5 1/2 Time: 1-31.038
 25-11-2019

 (36) THE RAINBOWS FOR LIFE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (54) Rtg: 18

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,6,1,9 3/4,Nk Time: 1-45.041
 11-11-2019

 (19) THE J S DHARIWAL MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (55) Rtg: 20

 Veridicts: Shd,1 3/4,2 3/4,Nk,4 3/4,3 1/2 Time: 1-30.394
 30-09-2019

 (147) THE GRAND ENTRY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (56) Rtg: 20

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,2 1/4,1 1/2,1/2,3 3/4 Time: 1-17.190
 13-09-2019

 (118) THE MR PROSPECTOR PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (56) Rtg: 20

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/2,1/4,2 3/4,3/4,1 Time: 1-15.411
 02-09-2019

 (99) THE STARSKY PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 (54.5) Rtg: 17

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,SHD,3 1/4,1 3/4,3/4,HD Time: 1-09.786
 12-08-2019

 (62) THE MACHIAVELLIANISM PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (56) Rtg: 20

 Veridicts: 3/4,3 3/4,2 1/4,3,3,SHD Time:
 05-08-2019

 (48) THE BEST OF BOLD PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (57) Rtg: 22

 Veridicts: 6,HD,3/4,3,1/4,3/4 Time:
 19-07-2019

 (16) THE WANDERING STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 22

 Veridicts: ,HD,1 1/2,NK,1/2,2 1/2,4 Time:
 27-01-2019

 (163) THE PRINCE PRADEEP PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1,2 1/2,1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-31.688
 16-01-2019

 (134) THE ADLER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1/2,Nk,3/4,Nose,Hd Time: 1-13.865
 07-01-2019

 (121) THE PEDDAPALLI PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/2,1/4,2 3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-06.227
 24-12-2018

 (91) THE POCHARAM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 3/4,Nk,3,1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-27.458
 18-11-2018

 (19) THE KINNERASANI PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 1,1,1 3/4,1,Hd Time: 1-14.147
 04-11-2018

 (195) THE RACING RULER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 2nd

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 1 ,1 1/4,3/4,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-28.518
 07-10-2018

 (161) THE SHAMSHABAD PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: 1st

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 18

 Veridicts: Hd,Shd,1 1/4,1/4,2 3/4 Time: 1-15.181
 01-10-2018

 (146) THE GRAND ENTRY PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (55.5) Rtg: 20

 Veridicts: 1/4,1/2,1 3/4,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-29.146
 20-08-2018

 (68) THE MANCHIRYALA PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (57) Rtg: 23

 Veridicts: Hd,1/4,2 1/2,3/4,8 1/2 Time: 1-45.053
 15-08-2018

 (53) THE KOHIR PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 1,NK,1 1/4,1 1/2,HD Time: 1-29.864
 30-07-2018

 (32) THE VIJAYS CONQUER PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 1/4,3/4,1/4,NK,1 Time: 1-09.048
 16-07-2018

 (8) THE RAMAPPA PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/4,3 3/4,1 3/4,NK Time: 1-15.939
 19-02-2018

 (207) THE GOLCONDA PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (60.5) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1 1/2,1 3/4,2 1/4,NK Time: 1-06.510
 03-02-2018

 (169) THE SECUNDERABAD CLUB PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P Uday Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: NK,2 1/4,1/4,4 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-12.960
 10-12-2017

 (68) THE FLYING TREASURE PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: NK,NK,1 1/2,HD,2 1/4 Time: 1-56.105
 16-10-2017

 (197) THE PLEASURE HUNT PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 6th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (54.5) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: HD,SHD,1 1/4,1,NK Time: 1-07.091
 09-10-2017

 (186) THE STAR OF STARS CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (55) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: Shd,1,2,Nose,2 1/2 Time: 1-14.834
 21-08-2017

 (80) THE BYERLY BRIGADE CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 3/4,2,1/2,1/4,NK Time: 1-28.505
 13-02-2017

 (256) THE PAKHAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 5th

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (59) Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: Nose,5,Nk,1,1 Time: 1-27.205
 09-01-2017

 (168) THE STARSKY PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,3/4,5,1 1/2 Time: 1-26.650
 12-12-2016

 (110) THE FLIRTING VISION PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/2,1,4 3/4,5 1/2 Time: 1-12.181
 06-11-2016

 (15) THE ADOLFITO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1/4,2 3/4,1 1/4,1/4,SHD Time: 1-14.697
 09-10-2016

 (178) THE SWEET MEMORIES PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: NK,2 3/4,1 1/2,1 1/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-14.924
 05-09-2016

 (113) THE SWEEPING SUCCESS CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,Nk,1/2,2 1/2,3 3/4 Time: 1-28.042
 07-08-2016

 (43) THE SILVERADO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 3rd

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 6 1/4,1/2,1 1/4,1/4,Shd Time: 1-08.229
 21-07-2016

 (3) THE WELCOME PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (56.5) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1 1/2,1/2,NK,1/2 Time: 1-08.420
 22-02-2016

 (262) THE REPUBLIC PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Nk,2,1,3/4,1 Time: 1-13.308
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.