UNDU UNDU UNDU - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 10-02-2018

 (188) THE ATTRACTRESS PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 514 Pl.: 6th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,HD,1,NOSE,SHD Time: 1-26.780
 05-02-2018

 (183) THE ALLEZ VITE PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 515 Pl.: 5th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,3/4,1/2,HD,SHD Time: 1-05.982
 22-01-2018

 (149) THE STARRY SCENE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 510 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 2,HD,1/2,1 1/2,SHD Time: 1-05.688
 31-12-2017

 (107) THE MALAKPET PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 515 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1,1 1/4,NK,SHD Time: 1-06.171
 10-12-2017

 (67) THE DR S R CAPTAIN MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 514 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: HD,HD,2 1/2,HD,1/2 Time: 1-07.653
 02-10-2017

 (163) THE BHAGYANAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 515 Pl.: 1st

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: HD,HD,3/4,NK,NK Time: 1-14.626
 13-07-2017

 (6) THE RAMBO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 507 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/2,1/4,NK,3 1/4 Time: 1-14.616
 02-03-2017

 (296) THE GREY GESTON PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 507 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 3/4,3 1/4,1 1/2,3 3/4 Time: 1-11.606
 02-01-2017

 (147) THE FIRE HAVEN CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 506 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (52) Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: NOSE,1 3/4,1 1/4,1 3/4,2 Time: 2-06.513
 11-12-2016

 (101) THE CROWN TREASURE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 507 Pl.: 2nd

 J: C.Alford Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1 1/4,1 1/2,3 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-40.939
 14-11-2016

 (37) THE MIR FAZILATH HUSSAIN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 510 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1,1/4,1,1 Time: 1-39.484
 24-10-2016

 (208) THE BLUE ICE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 507 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,HD,SHD ,HD,1 1/2 Time: 1-41.202
 09-10-2016

 (184) THE EVEREST PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 508 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: SHD,1/4,1,1 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-41.682
 28-08-2016

 (85) THE DONEGAL PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 496 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 62.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,SHD,1/4,2 1/2,6 Time: 2-10.804
 08-08-2016

 (50) THE KALAMARIS PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 517 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (56.5) Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/2,SHD,1 1/2 Time: 1-02.243
 23-11-2015

 (57) THE CORDEN ROUGE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 510 Pl.: 1st

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1,1/2,2,3/4 Time: 1-28.091
 08-11-2015

 (18) THE SRINIVASA SADAGOPA SHARMA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 506 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 4,HD,1,3,2 1/2 Time: 1-28.576
 24-08-2015

 (85) THE ELUSIVE HERO CUP (DIV. I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 514 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 2,Nk,3/4,Hd Time: 1-17.433
 16-07-2015

 (7) THE NELSTON CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 520 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,1/4,6 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-07.690
 22-02-2015

 (280) THE GREENER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 505 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (56) Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1,1/4,1 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-12.868
 16-02-2015

 (258) THE COLUMBIA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 507 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (56) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1,3 1/2,Shd,Shd Time: 1-06.435
 10-11-2014

 (29) THE RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 508 Pl.: 3rd

 J: M.Madhu Babu Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,3/4,7 1/4,2 Time: 1-07.532
 24-02-2014

 (258) THE PRINCE KHARTOUM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 505 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1/2,1 3/4,Shd,Dst Time: 1-14.689
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.