TREASURE STRIKER - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 03-12-2018

 (48) THE CHAITANYA CHAKRAM CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: 5th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/4,Shd,1,7 1/2 Time: 1-55.204
 24-10-2018

 (179) THE DUNDOO EKAMBAR MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: 5th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 3/4,NK,SHD,1/4 Time: 1-26.761
 24-09-2018

 (137) THE MAJOR GENERAL NAWAB KHUSRU JUNG BAHADUR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 395 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,HD,1,1/4 Time: 1-42.436
 02-09-2018

 (94) THE POLICE CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/4,3,1,4 Time: 2-07.440
 22-08-2018

 (73) THE S.MALAKONDA REDDY MEMORIAL TROPHY
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3,1 1/2,2 1/2,2 Time: 2-05.913
 30-07-2018

 (25) THE MAJOR MIR MUJTABA HUSSAIN MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 1/4,2 1/4,3 1/2,2 1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-40.308
 19-07-2018

 (13) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,2 1/2,1/2,NK,3/4 Time: 1-13.421
 26-02-2018

 (219) THE ROCK OF GIBRALTAR PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 1st

 J: Fergus Sweeney Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: HD,2,1/4,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 2-05.748
 18-02-2018

 (192) THE PRINCE PRADEEP PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 4th

 J: Fergus Sweeney Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: SHD,2 3/4,1/2,3 1/2,9 3/4 Time: 1-38.655
 28-01-2018

 (159) THE GOLCONDA DERBY STAKES (GRADE I)
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 5th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,NK,1 1/2,1/2 Time: 2-31.110
 08-01-2018

 (122) THE C SATYANARAYANA MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Fergus Sweeney Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,NK,5 1/2,3/4,2 1/4 Time: 2-07.930
 18-12-2017

 (90) THE BONZER PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 1st

 J: Fergus Sweeney Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3 1/4,NOSE,1,NK Time: 2-08.399
 10-12-2017

 (66) THE CH V LAKSHMI PRASAD RAO "SIRDESAI" SIRCILLA MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (50) Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/4,Dist,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 2-06.073
 20-11-2017

 (39) THE SOVIET STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: 4th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,1/2,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-40.782
 23-10-2017

 (209) THE SMT C MOHANA KUMARI SATYANARAYANA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 3rd

 J: C.S.Jodha Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: NK,1/2,1,HD,5 1/4 Time: 2-08.413
 02-10-2017

 (162) THE CHENNAI CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 4th

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/2,1,3/4,5 Time: 1-40.008
 11-09-2017

 (126) THE PERCEIVED VALUE CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,3 3/4,1/2,2 Time: 1-27.334
 20-08-2017

 (72) THE OWN OPINION PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 3/4,2,Hd,Nk,1 Time: 1-42.625
 07-08-2017

 (50) THE NIZAM SAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,1 1/2,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-41.587
 13-07-2017

 (2) THE RAZEEN PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3 1/2,HD,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-14.223
 26-02-2017

 (278) THE SEA MASTER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,2,1/2,1/4,Nk Time: 1-25.994
 13-02-2017

 (250) THE MOTHER`S BOY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 6th

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,2,3 3/4,1 Time: 1-12.510
 22-01-2017

 (198) THE NAWAB MIR MUSTHAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 6th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 3/4,4 1/2,1,NK Time: 1-25.628
 26-12-2016

 (138) THE OLYMPIC FLAME PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 1st

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2 1/2,1/4,1 3/4,6 1/4 Time: 1-13.968
 05-12-2016

 (88) THE CRACK REGIMENT PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 5th

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1 1/4,2 3/4,2,HD Time: 1-13.596
 21-11-2016

 (53) THE BRAVE DANCER PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,2 1/4,3 3/4,Hd,7 Time: 1-14.131
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.