TITUS - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-02-2020

 (190) THE H. P. MISTRY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 480 Pl.: 4th

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 97

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,1,1/2,Hd,3 Time: 1-23.795
 16-02-2020

 (170) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 481 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 97

 Veridicts: Nk,2,1/2,Nose,3/4,Hd Time: 1-11.418
 27-01-2020

 (146) THE KAKATIYA MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 4 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: 4th

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 102

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,Nk,Nk Time: 1-11.995
 06-01-2020

 (119) THE RAJA SITHARAM BHUPAL OF DOMAKONDA SAMASTHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 102

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,1/2,3 1/4,Nk,1/2,1 Time: 1-26.396
 08-12-2019

 (63) THE T. CHANDRASEKHAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 52.0 (53) Rtg: 92

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,2 3/4,1/2,Hd,Nk Time: 1-12.096
 23-09-2019

 (138) THE TOTARAM'S TROPHY
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 62.0 Rtg: 92

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,5 3/4,1 3/4,SHD,HD,SHD Time: 1-12.409
 08-09-2019

 (105) THE SOLI AND GOOL POONAWALLA MEMORIAL GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 93

 Veridicts: NK,1,5 1/4,1,1/2,1 Time: 1-13.812
 02-03-2019

 (229) THE SPRINTERS CUP (GRADE I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 99

 Veridicts: 2,Nk,1 1/2,1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-10.171
 02-02-2019

 (176) THE KAKATIYA MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 87

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,1/4,Shd,1/2 Time: 1-11.599
 30-12-2018

 (100) THE UMRAOLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 487 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 79

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 1/2,Shd,1 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-11.893
 11-11-2018

 (5) THE CHIEF JUSTICE TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 481 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/4,2 1/4,HD,1/2 Time: 1-11.972
 07-10-2018

 (160) THE K SRINIVAS REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 481 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,2 1/4,1 1/4,1 1/4,4 Time: 1-11.389
 09-09-2018

 (112) THE PRINCE OF BERAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 481 Pl.: 5th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 1/4,3/4,1/2,1,NK Time: 1-13.892
 18-08-2018

 (59) THE B.MARIDESWARA RAO MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 481 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: HD,6 3/4,1 1/4,2,3/4 Time: 1-13.072
 25-07-2018

 (23) THE FOND HOPE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,3/4,2 3/4,SHD Time: 1-13.835
 18-02-2018

 (198) THE CHOWMAHALLA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 2,4 1/4,3/4,1 1/4,NK Time: 1-12.520
 26-11-2017

 (46) THE TRADE FAIR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 471 Pl.: 1st

 J: Fergus Sweeney Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (52) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: DH,1,1/2,1 1/2,NK Time: 1-07.923
 29-10-2017

 (221) THE SHAMSHABAD PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 2,SHD,1 1/2,HD,3/4 Time: 1-14.439
 25-09-2017

 (157) THE TANASHA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2,Hd,1 1/2,4 3/4,4 1/4 Time: 1-09.923
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.