TIME TO CLIMB - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 02-03-2018

 (236) THE RECHARGE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (53) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: NK,1,1,1 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-12.325
 25-02-2018

 (213) THE M.C.E.M.E ROLLING TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,NK,1 1/2,3/4,1/4 Time: 1-11.509
 19-02-2018

 (204) THE STARSKY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 6th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 9 1/2,HD,3/4,NK,3/4 Time: 1-10.726
 05-02-2018

 (178) THE ROCKY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,1,2 1/4,SHD Time: 1-06.787
 03-02-2018

 (174) THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 2,3,1/4,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-26.726
 31-12-2017

 (110) THE PALAMPET PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 4th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (52.5) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,1/4,1 1/4,NK Time: 1-13.858
 24-12-2017

 (99) THE FLIRTING VISION PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (52) Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/4,2 3/4,SHD,1 Time: 1-08.371
 17-12-2017

 (79) THE OSMAN SAGAR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (53.5) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,HD,6 3/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-28.570
 19-11-2017

 (29) THE VEGAVATHI PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (54) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3/4,HD,2 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-28.617
 12-11-2017

 (24) THE GOLCONDA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (55.5) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 3/4,1 1/4,1/4,1/2 Time: 1-07.777
 18-10-2017

 (204) THE CLASSIC STYLE CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,1/2,1/2,2 Time: 1-54.522
 24-09-2017

 (153) THE P.V.G RAJU MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: U.P.

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,1/4,1 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-27.534
 28-08-2017

 (99) THE DELAGE PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (47.5) Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/2,3/4,3 1/4,8 1/2 Time: 2-08.068
 20-07-2017

 (16) THE RAMAPPA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (57) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 2,NOSE,1/2,1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-15.333
 12-02-2017

 (242) THE REPUBLIC PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: Shd,2 1/4,Hd,1 1/4,3 Time: 1-55.677
 23-01-2017

 (208) THE CHOWMAHALLA CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: Nk,1,3/4,2,1/2 Time: 1-40.765
 18-12-2016

 (115) THE PALAMPET CUP
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (56.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/2,7 3/4,NK,1 1/2 Time: 2-37.146
 04-12-2016

 (79) THE CH V LAKSHMI PRASAD RAO `SIRDESAI` SIRCILLA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 5th

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,5 1/4,DIST,DIST Time: 2-08.774
 21-11-2016

 (51) THE WINDSCALE PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 6th

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (49) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1/2,Shd,1 3/4,3 3/4,5 Time: 1-55.028
 10-10-2016

 (187) THE CORDON BLEU PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 5th

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: Shd,1 3/4,3 3/4,5 1/2,Dist Time: 1-28.105
 29-08-2016

 (94) THE DELAGE PLATE
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 5th

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (52) Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: Dist,5,2 1/2,1 1/2,3 Time: 2-37.328
 31-07-2016

 (21) THE HIGH TIDE PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,2 3/4,1/4,3 1/2 Time: 1-07.752
 04-01-2016

 (162) THE MUSICAL MORN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 1,3 1/4,Shd,1 1/4,Shd Time: 1-25.954
 30-11-2015

 (70) THE JOCKEY PURTU SINGH PARMAR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/4,2 1/4,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-25.724
 01-11-2015

 (5) THE DAWN PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 3rd

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (54) Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1 1/2,6 1/4,NOSE,2 Time: 1-27.256
 21-09-2015

 (157) THE EPSOM PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 6 3/4,1/2,Nose,1 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-55.606
 16-08-2015

 (74) THE INDISCRETION PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,3/4,7 1/2,Nose Time: 1-56.224
 16-07-2015

 (1) THE LOOK OF EAGLES CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 2nd

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 62.5 (60) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 6,4 3/4,1,1,5 1/4 Time: 1-28.044
 16-02-2015

 (262) THE SMT.TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 4th

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,3 1/2,3/4,Hd,Hd Time: 1-39.604
 25-01-2015

 (203) THE YOUNGSTERS MILLION
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,8,2 1/2,3 1/4,6 Time: 1-12.711
 28-12-2014

 (135) THE LOVEABLE PRINCESS PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 1st

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 9 1/4,1 1/2,1 1/4,3 3/4,3 Time: 1-06.594
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.