TIME FOR FUN - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 18-02-2018

 (197) THE KASU BRAHMANANDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 94

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1,1/2,2 1/4,NK Time: 1-24.336
 29-01-2018

 (167) THE KAKATIYA MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 97

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,HD,2 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-10.712
 21-01-2018

 (141) THE T. CHANDRASEKHAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 6th

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 97

 Veridicts: 1,1,1 1/2,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-25.684
 19-11-2017

 (31) THE TELANGANA AND ANDHRA SUB-AREA CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 1st

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 89

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,1 1/2,3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-39.030
 25-10-2017

 (219) THE MYSORE RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 5th

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (54) Rtg: 90

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,1,2 3/4,2 1/2 Time: 0-58.391
 16-10-2017

 (199) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 91

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,3/4,SHD,NOSE Time: 1-39.320
 17-09-2017

 (138) THE CHIEF MINISTER`S CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 4th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 91

 Veridicts: 1/2,NK,6 1/4 Time: 1-39.695
 27-08-2017

 (93) THE STEWARDS CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 5th

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 95

 Veridicts: SHD,1 3/4,1 1/2,NOSE,3/4 Time: 1-26.969
 06-08-2017

 (48) THE AIR COMMAND CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 4th

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 96

 Veridicts: 6 3/4,Shd,Nose,1/2,2 Time: 1-39.552
 20-07-2017

 (15) THE MADRAS RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 86

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,HD,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-13.359
 27-02-2017

 (290) THE A.P.RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 106

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3/4,1/4,SHD,1/2 Time: 1-37.516
 23-01-2017

 (207) THE QUTAB SHAHI MILLION
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: 4th

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 106

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,2,Dist Time: 1-38.052
 02-01-2017

 (149) THE DR M A M RAMASWAMY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 106

 Veridicts: 1/2,HD,1/4,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-24.611
 27-11-2016

 (66) THE INDIAN NAVY ROLLING CHALLENGE TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 1st

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 101

 Veridicts: SHD,3/4,2,2,1 1/4 Time: 1-39.604
 17-10-2016

 (200) THE MYSORE RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: 1st

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 97

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Hd,2 3/4,4,1/4 Time: 1-25.491
 12-09-2016

 (126) THE TOTARAM`S CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 96

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,2,1,5,2 1/2 Time: 2-10.925
 22-08-2016

 (80) THE BASALAT JAH MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 2nd

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 91

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 1/2,1 1/2,Shd,5 Time: 1-40.085
 07-08-2016

 (41) THE AIR COMMAND CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: 1st

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 84

 Veridicts: Shd,Hd,1 1/4,2 1/2,Hd Time: 1-41.106
 31-07-2016

 (26) THE SRI S RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 87

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,1/4,1 1/4,Hd Time: 1-27.143
 06-02-2016

 (224) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: 1st

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 78

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,4 3/4,1/2,1/4,3 1/4 Time: 1-38.659
 12-01-2016

 (177) THE MYSORE RACE CLUB CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: 2nd

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: Shd,2,3/4,Nk,1 1/4 Time: 1-40.275
 20-12-2015

 (115) THE MALAKPET CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: 2nd

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: 1/2,6 1/2,3/4,Shd,2 1/2 Time: 1-26.802
 30-11-2015

 (70) THE JOCKEY PURTU SINGH PARMAR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: 2nd

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/4,2 1/4,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-25.724
 26-10-2015

 (218) THE IVANJICA CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: 1st

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 5 1/2,Nose,Nk,3 1/2,2 3/4 Time: 1-26.726
 02-10-2015

 (173) THE MUMBAI CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: 4th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,3,1/4,Hd Time: 1-27.149
 13-09-2015

 (130) THE RANI RUDRAMA DEVI CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,1 1/4,HD,1/2 Time: 1-14.484
 09-08-2015

 (52) THE DIVINE DREAMS PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 1st

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3/4,1 1/2,1 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-13.842
 17-07-2015

 (10) THE ANANTAPUR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 2nd

 J: N S Rathore Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (57) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,3/4,9 1/4,4 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-14.536
 16-02-2015

 (261) THE GODOLPHIN BARB MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,Nk,1/4,2 1/2,Nose Time: 1-25.008
 10-01-2015

 (169) THE NEXT MOVE PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1 3/4,1/4,3 1/4 Time: 1-06.888
 28-12-2014

 (134) THE LOVEABLE PRINCESS PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 5th

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2,1/2,4 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-07.100
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.