TIGER OF THE SEA - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-02-2020

 (196) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 384 Pl.: 4th

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (49) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,3/4,Nk,3/4,Shd Time: 1-40.628
 17-02-2020

 (180) THE SEVEN HILLS PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 385 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (56.5) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1/2,4,1 1/2,1 1/4,Hd,Nk Time: 1-39.842
 10-02-2020

 (158) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 387 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: Hd,Nk,Nose,3/4,Hd,2 Time: 1-26.636
 16-12-2019

 (78) THE BAKRANANGAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 384 Pl.: 4th

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (56.5) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: Hd,3/4,3/4,Hd,1/2,Nk Time: 1-40.846
 24-11-2019

 (32) THE SILVER DAGGER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 386 Pl.: 1st

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 (53.5) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1/2,Nk,Nk,1 1/4,3 3/4 Time: 1-40.678
 03-11-2019

 (4) THE M B MANGALORKAR MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 383 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3 1/4,4 3/4,1 1/4,Nk,1 Time: 1-27.346
 08-10-2019

 (169) THE SURYAPET PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 377 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: ,3 3/4,SHD,2 1/2,5,1 3/4,7 1/2 Time: 1-27.195
 05-08-2019

 (42) THE KALAMARIS PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 386 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 52.0 (47) Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/2,5 3/4,1,1 1/2,5 1/2 Time: 1-14.071
 18-02-2019

 (203) THE KALESHWARAM CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 381 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (51) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 3/4,1,2 1/2,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-25.969
 21-01-2019

 (146) THE MAKALU PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 383 Pl.: 5th

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,Shd,1/2,Nk Time: 1-12.926
 24-12-2018

 (92) THE SOLITAIRE PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 382 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1/2,1,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-06.503
 03-12-2018

 (53) THE WINDSCALE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 381 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 1,Shd,1,1 1/4,Nk Time: 1-13.837
 21-09-2018

 (128) THE MALVADO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 390 Pl.: 5th

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 7 1/2,1 1/2,HD,SHD,2 1/2 Time: 1-13.712
 09-09-2018

 (108) THE RANI RUDRAMMA DEVI CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 390 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 4,1/4,NK,1 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-14.269
 02-09-2018

 (89) THE DIABLO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 390 Pl.: 3rd

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1,1 3/4,1 1/4,6,4 3/4 Time: 1-13.588
 06-08-2018

 (37) THE K MAHIPATHI RAO MEMORIAL GOLCONDA JUVENILE MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 395 Pl.: 5th

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 5,1,3 3/4,6 1/2 Time: 1-26.463
 19-07-2018

 (10) THE NIZAMABAD PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 392 Pl.: 2nd

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 6 1/2,2 3/4,1/2,1 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-13.981
 02-03-2018

 (233) THE CHEROKEE ROSE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Fergus Sweeney Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2,4 3/4,1/2,3/4,4 Time: 1-27.240
 29-01-2018

 (166) THE BAILE LALITH PERSHAD MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,SHD,NK,1,3/4 Time: 1-06.567
 20-11-2017

 (34) THE MEDAK PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 398 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 6,1 1/4,2 1/4,2 1/4,9 3/4 Time: 1-13.612
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.