THUNDERING - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 19-07-2019

 (10) THE NELSTON PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/2,NK,4 1/4,2,SHD Time: 1-14.261
 24-02-2019

 (212) THE SINGH IS KING PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Prashant P Dhebe Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,1/4,1,2 3/4 Time: 1-11.475
 17-02-2019

 (199) THE DR.M.A.M.RAMASWAMY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 5th

 J: Prashant P Dhebe Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: Shd,3/4,1/2,3/4,Nk Time: 1-25.632
 28-01-2019

 (168) THE MEMBERS CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/4,1 3/4,1 3/4,Hd Time: 1-14.548
 30-12-2018

 (99) THE TELANGANA AND ANDHRA SUB AREA CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (51.5) Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 3,1 1/4,2 1/4,1/4,3/4 Time: 1-12.631
 26-11-2018

 (37) THE SILVER DAGGER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 1st

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (55.5) Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,Shd,3/4,1,2 1/2 Time: 1-14.292
 18-11-2018

 (17) THE SOVIET STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (54.5) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 1/4,1 1/4,1 1/2,Shd Time: 1-05.954
 07-10-2018

 (163) THE SURYAPET PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 5th

 J: Prashant P Dhebe Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 3/4,4 1/2,3/4,2 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-13.595
 18-08-2018

 (55) THE PEDDAPALLI PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (58.5) Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,NK,1,8 1/4 Time: 1-43.607
 01-03-2018

 (224) THE NALOMA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (55) Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1,3 1/2,4 3/4,3/4,1 Time: 1-26.605
 26-02-2018

 (218) THE SIR BRUCE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (51) Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,NK,3/4,1,1 Time: 1-12.883
 26-11-2017

 (43) THE HIMAYAT SAGAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 4th

 J: Prashant P Dhebe Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1,6 1/2,5,NK,3/4 Time: 1-27.123
 25-10-2017

 (216) THE ANGLER PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (51) Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: NK,1,1 1/2,2,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.324
 30-01-2017

 (224) THE CAPACHINO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 469 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Nk,Shd,6,2,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.011
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.