THAT`S MY MAGIC - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-02-2020

 (187) THE SMT. TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R Ajinkya Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 (55) Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,1/2,3 1/4,Nose,2 1/4 Time: 1-12.812
 17-02-2020

 (182) THE DR. M. A. M. RAMASWAMY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/2,3/4,Hd,2 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-39.362
 10-02-2020

 (163) THE LINGAPUR CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (53) Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: Hd,1/2,1/2,1,Hd,Shd Time:
 27-10-2019

 (200) THE RAJA R J K RANGA RAO, ZAMINDAR OF CHIKKAVARAM MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,Nk,Hd,1 3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-39.895
 30-09-2019

 (146) THE JAGITYAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 3,1 3/4,1/2,1 1/4,1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-51.851
 02-09-2019

 (95) THE A.KRISHNASWAMI MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Harinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,5,HD,1 1/2,1 3/4,3/4 Time:
 24-07-2019

 (23) THE MAJOR MIR MUJTABA HUSSAIN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (56) Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 3/4,SHD,1 3/4,1/2,1,1 1/4 Time:
 03-03-2019

 (238) THE VILLOO C POONAWALLA MILLION
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 3/4,5,2,Hd,1/2 Time: 1-51.367
 27-01-2019

 (156) THE SHARVAN KUMAR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: 1st

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (58) Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,Nk,Shd,3/4 Time: 1-57.019
 31-12-2018

 (108) THE G V RAO MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 5th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/2,3 1/4,2,1 Time: 2-05.882
 17-12-2018

 (71) THE SALARJUNG CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 3,3/4,1/2,2 1/4,4 1/2 Time: 1-39.210
 02-12-2018

 (43) THE ARTILLERY CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (52.5) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: Hd,1 1/4,1/2,Shd,2 Time: 1-40.277
 29-10-2018

 (185) THE ANGLER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 7 1/2,1 1/4,SHD,SHD,3 1/4 Time: 1-13.045
 01-10-2018

 (145) THE RAJA SAHEB OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/4,SHD,1,2 1/2 Time: 1-26.132
 02-09-2018

 (89) THE DIABLO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 1,1 3/4,1 1/4,6,4 3/4 Time: 1-13.588
 25-07-2018

 (18) THE RANI LAXMI BAI PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 4th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,NK,1 1/4,SHD,1 Time: 1-27.008
 16-07-2018

 (1) THE WELCOME PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 7 1/2,1 1/2,SHD,SHD,6 1/2 Time: 1-06.233
 03-02-2018

 (170) THE H P MISTRY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,SHD,NK,1/2 Time: 1-06.557
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.