TOUGH PRINCESS - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 05-11-2018

 (202) THE NIRMAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (50.5) Rtg: 21

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,2,1 1/4,6 Time: 1-29.991
 25-07-2018

 (21) THE CUPID PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,1 1/4,Nose,1,NK Time: 1-29.565
 01-03-2018

 (231) THE TRY MY BEST PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 1,1 3/4,2,1,NK Time: 1-15.058
 19-02-2018

 (206) THE TARAMATI PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1/2,1 3/4,3/4,SHD Time: 1-05.283
 17-12-2017

 (83) THE ZURBARAN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (59) Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,3,2 1/2,1 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-28.977
 27-11-2017

 (54) THE BLUE BIRD PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 3rd

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (58.5) Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,NOSE,NK,NK,1 Time: 1-30.347
 20-11-2017

 (40) THE TIME AND PLACE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 3rd

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (57.5) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 4,2,1/2,HD,1 Time: 1-14.810
 18-10-2017

 (206) THE P ANTONY MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (59) Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,1 1/4,1/2,1 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-14.251
 17-09-2017

 (135) THE SWAMY RAMANANDA TIRTHA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3 3/4,3/4,1/2,8 1/2 Time: 1-26.996
 11-09-2017

 (125) THE DECCAN PRINCE PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,1 1/4,1/4,5 1/4,1/4 Time: 1-00.766
 27-08-2017

 (86) THE CHAITANYA CHAKRAM CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 5th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,SHD,1 3/4,5 1/4,SHD Time: 1-07.534
 21-08-2017

 (79) THE CAPE KNIGHT PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,NK,1/2,1,HD Time: 1-07.550
 29-07-2017

 (26) THE RANI LAXMI BAI PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2,3,5 1/2,NK Time: 1-28.208
 20-07-2017

 (10) THE WELCOME PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3,1 1/4,5 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-08.910
 10-01-2017

 (172) THE ANMOL RATAN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,3 1/2,1 1/2,1 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-06.536
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.