TOP SPRINT - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 16-02-2020

 (173) THE SIR BRUCE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 22

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,4 1/2,Nose,1 1/2,3/4 Time:
 27-01-2020

 (145) THE BEST OF FUN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 395 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 22

 Veridicts: Hd,1/2,1 1/2,Hd,3/4,2 1/2 Time:
 23-12-2019

 (90) THE SANGAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (57) Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2,1 1/2,2 1/2,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-29.950
 27-10-2019

 (201) THE MAHABUBNAGAR PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R Ajinkya Wt.(Cwt.): 61.0 (59.5) Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 7,Nk,1/2,3/4,2 1/2,2 1/2 Time:
 22-09-2019

 (133) THE NAWAB SULTAN ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 3,3 1/2,Shd,1 1/4,1 1/4,1 3/4 Time:
 12-08-2019

 (56) THE MEDAK PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (51) Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1,8 1/4,3,1/4,4 1/2 Time:
 29-07-2019

 (25) THE REGENCY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 2,7,2 1/4,1,3/4,3 3/4 Time:
 19-07-2019

 (10) THE NELSTON PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: 5th

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/2,NK,4 1/4,2,SHD Time: 1-15.098
 03-03-2019

 (234) THE JAPAN TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 15 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: Shd,3/4,1/2,Shd,Shd Time: 1-27.876
 24-02-2019

 (216) THE BEACON PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 386 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,3 1/2,2 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-39.629
 18-02-2019

 (208) THE KING`S CROWN PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 393 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: Nk,4 1/4,2,3 1/4,Hd Time: 1-12.173
 02-02-2019

 (170) THE STARSKY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 3/4,2 3/4,2 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-06.957
 27-01-2019

 (162) THE ARMAGNAC PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 399 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1,Hd,1/2,2,2 Time: 1-30.919
 16-01-2019

 (137) THE ADLER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 401 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (53.5) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,Shd,1/4,2,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.411
 24-12-2018

 (91) THE POCHARAM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: 1st

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 3/4,Nk,3,1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-27.458
 02-12-2018

 (44) THE RAINBOWS FOR LIFE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 393 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (56) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1,Hd,3 1/2,Hd Time: 1-27.203
 04-11-2018

 (195) THE RACING RULER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 394 Pl.: 1st

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 16

 Veridicts: 1 ,1 1/4,3/4,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-28.518
 22-08-2018

 (71) THE CHANDRAYAAN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajeet Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 16

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,2 1/4,2 1/4,1 3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-28.091
 15-08-2018

 (53) THE KOHIR PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: 1st

 J: Ajeet Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 8

 Veridicts: 1,NK,1 1/4,1 1/2,HD Time: 1-29.864
 30-07-2018

 (32) THE VIJAYS CONQUER PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 10

 Veridicts: 1/4,3/4,1/4,NK,1 Time: 1-09.048
 26-02-2018

 (217) THE ETURNAGARAM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 378 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 7

 Veridicts: 1,SHD,1 1/2,2,SHD Time: 1-28.608
 18-02-2018

 (199) THE KING`S CROWN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 379 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 5

 Veridicts: 3/4,Nose,HD,2,1 3/4 Time: 1-07.676
 03-02-2018

 (176) THE TWIN STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 379 Pl.: 3rd

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 4

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1/2,1/4,HD,1/4 Time: 1-28.221
 28-01-2018

 (155) THE STORM TROOPER PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 380 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 4

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,NK,1 3/4,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-41.315
 22-01-2018

 (150) THE COMMON LAND PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 384 Pl.: 5th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 4

 Veridicts: 1,1,NK,2 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-28.567
 08-01-2018

 (126) THE WISHFUL THINKING PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 385 Pl.: 5th

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (47.5) Rtg: 6

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Nose,4 1/4,1 1/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-28.534
 17-12-2017

 (85) THE ZURBARAN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 393 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (49.5) Rtg: 6

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,SHD,1 3/4,NK,1 Time: 1-29.363
 27-11-2017

 (54) THE BLUE BIRD PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 386 Pl.: 4th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (49.5) Rtg: 4

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,NOSE,NK,NK,1 Time: 1-30.347
 24-09-2017

 (151) THE NAWAB SULTAN ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 370 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 4

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1 1/4,DH,2 3/4,2 Time: 1-08.933
 10-09-2017

 (124) THE MADANNA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 373 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (52) Rtg: 4

 Veridicts: 3/4,2 3/4,5,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-29.154
 04-09-2017

 (110) THE RED RUFUS PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 386 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 4

 Veridicts: 6 1/4,2,2 1/2,2,Hd Time: 1-07.451
 28-08-2017

 (98) THE STARSKY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 390 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 51 (50.5) Rtg: 8

 Veridicts: 1/2,4,2,4,4 1/4 Time: 1-30.598
 15-08-2017

 (62) THE MACHIAVELLIANISM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 394 Pl.: 6th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 52 (50.5) Rtg: 12

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/2,1/2,Shd,1 1/2 Time: 1-02.380
 06-08-2017

 (43) THE VIKARABAD PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 395 Pl.: 5th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 12

 Veridicts: Shd,3,6 1/4,1 1/2,3 1/4 Time: 1-15.287
 02-03-2017

 (305) THE RIYAHI PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 376 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 1/4,2 1/2,3/4,1/2,Hd Time: 1-14.133
 13-02-2017

 (252) THE NILGIRIS PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 380 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: Shd,1 3/4,1/2,3/4,3 3/4 Time: 1-07.949
 16-01-2017

 (183) THE PLEASURE HUNT PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 387 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (50.5) Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 3/4,3 1/2,3 1/4,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-06.308
 09-01-2017

 (169) THE BANARSILAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 390 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (48) Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,3/4,3/4,1/4 Time: 1-06.422
 19-12-2016

 (124) THE POCHARAM CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 (52) Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 3/4,2,2 1/4,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-26.378
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.