TOP CONTENDER - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 04-11-2018

 (191) THE TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Jodha R S Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (55) Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 1,1,1/4,2 3/4,4 1/4 Time: 1-40.457
 02-10-2018

 (150) THE BANGALORE TURF CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 3/4,SHD,HD,SHD,HD Time: 1-06.930
 18-09-2018

 (125) THE TOTARAM`S CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 3/4,2 1/4,1 3/4,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-12.723
 03-09-2018

 (102) THE DELAGE CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 2,4,1/4,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-13.132
 15-08-2018

 (51) THE INDEPENDENCE CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 478 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/2,2 1/4,1,1/2 Time: 1-27.072
 30-07-2018

 (30) THE SRI S RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,SHD,1/2,1 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-12.960
 28-01-2018

 (153) THE SQUANDERER PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 71

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,HD,1,1,1 1/2 Time: 1-38.832
 17-01-2018

 (129) THE LINGAPUR CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 71

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,NK,3/4,1/2,1 Time: 1-25.892
 18-12-2017

 (93) THE MYSORE RACE CLUB PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 5th

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (55) Rtg: 71

 Veridicts: 2,1,1/2,SHD,NOSE Time: 1-26.378
 12-11-2017

 (23) THE CHIEF JUSTICE TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 2,HD,3 1/4,5,3 Time: 1-27.489
 24-09-2017

 (152) THE MAJOR GENERAL NAWAB KHUSRU JUNG BAHADUR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 467 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,1 1/4,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-40.194
 15-08-2017

 (64) THE INDEPENDENCE CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 3/4,4,1 1/4,1 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-25.633
 21-07-2017

 (22) THE S.S.CARDMASTER MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (52.5) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 2,3/4,2,1 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-25.341
 27-02-2017

 (287) THE CIRCAR CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 1st

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/2,3/4,7 1/4,HD Time: 1-39.288
 13-02-2017

 (249) THE PRINCE KHARTOUM PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 1,Shd,1 1/4,3 3/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-26.534
 25-12-2016

 (133) THE ROMANTIC FANTASY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1/2,HD,2 1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-13.093
 04-12-2016

 (84) THE ANDHRA SUB AREA CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1/2,1 3/4,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-26.609
 17-10-2016

 (202) THE SCINTILLATING PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 8 3/4,1 1/4,1/2,Hd,2 3/4 Time: 1-25.224
 05-09-2016

 (107) THE PRINCE OF BERAR TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: Nk,Hd,2 3/4,1,1 3/4 Time: 1-41.845
 22-07-2016

 (10) THE NIRMAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,5,3 1/2,1,Dist Time: 1-14.245
 21-02-2016

 (257) THE SMT.TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Shd,Nose,1 1/4,1 3/4,Nk Time: 1-40.242
 11-01-2016

 (164) THE NEXT MOVE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 467 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,3/4,SHD,SHD Time: 1-07.516
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.