TOOTSIE ROLL - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-02-2020

 (189) THE SMT. TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Santosh Raj N R Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (55) Rtg: 80

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,Hd,2,Hd,2 Time: 1-12.360
 16-02-2020

 (170) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 5th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 52.0 Rtg: 80

 Veridicts: Nk,2,1/2,Nose,3/4,Hd Time: 1-11.424
 10-02-2020

 (161) THE LINGAPUR CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 1st

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,1/2,1 1/4,1 1/2,Nk Time: 1-11.843
 19-01-2020

 (138) THE MADRAS RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 50.0 (50.5) Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 5,1,Nose,Nose,Shd,2 Time: 1-26.536
 29-12-2019

 (99) THE MAYOR'S CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 6th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: Nk,Hd,Hd,1/2,1/2,1/2 Time: 1:11.924
 02-12-2019

 (54) THE CH. V. LAKSHMI PRASAD RAO 'SIRDESAI' SIRCILLA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 6th

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (56) Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,Hd,2,Hd,Nk,5 3/4 Time: 1-39.714
 17-11-2019

 (24) THE ARISTOCRAT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 (55.5) Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 3,Nk,1 1/2,Hd,1 1/4,1 Time:
 28-10-2019

 (205) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1 1/4,Hd,1/2,Nk,3/4 Time: 1-26.153
 16-09-2019

 (126) THE RAJA MEHBOOB KARAN MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 1st

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 62.0 (57) Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 2,3/4,1,1/2,1 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-24.817
 01-09-2019

 (91) THE P.G.REDDY MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (55) Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,HD,1,1 1/4,SHD Time: 1-29.718
 12-08-2019

 (58) THE K.BHAGAVANDAS MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 61.0 (56) Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/4,NK,1/2,NK,1 3/4 Time: 1-41.152
 24-07-2019

 (22) THE FOND HOPE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 2nd

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 1,2,4 1/4,1/2,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-27.389
 19-07-2019

 (13) THE S.MALAKONDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 6th

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (55) Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,1 3/4,3/4,1,4 Time: 1-27.108
 25-02-2019

 (221) THE JURALA CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: Nk,1,1/4,1/2,1 Time: 1-11.343
 10-02-2019

 (184) THE SMT.TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (50) Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 1,2 3/4,3/4,Nk,2 Time: 1-11.566
 16-01-2019

 (138) THE LINGAPUR CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 4th

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (51.5) Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 1/2,5 1/2,3 1/2,1/2,7 1/2 Time: 1-25.845
 30-12-2018

 (101) THE TELANGANA AND ANDHRA SUB AREA CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 1st

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (51) Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 3,Nk,Nk,Shd,Hd Time: 1-12.788
 17-12-2018

 (71) THE SALARJUNG CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 6th

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (55) Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 3,3/4,1/2,2 1/4,4 1/2 Time: 1-39.210
 02-12-2018

 (43) THE ARTILLERY CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 6th

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: Hd,1 1/4,1/2,Shd,2 Time: 1-40.277
 19-11-2018

 (24) THE BHAGYANAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 4th

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (49.5) Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 1/4,3 1/4,2 3/4,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-25.406
 02-10-2018

 (147) THE MADRAS RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 3,1,1 3/4,3 3/4,4 1/2 Time: 1-38.963
 24-09-2018

 (138) THE JATPROLE CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: SHD,4,1 3/4,SHD,1 Time: 1-40.619
 15-08-2018

 (51) THE INDEPENDENCE CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/2,2 1/4,1,1/2 Time: 1-27.072
 03-01-2018

 (116) THE RAJA BAHADUR VENKATRAM REDDY MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 4th

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,3 1/4,1/2,HD Time: 2-05.391
 19-11-2017

 (25) THE ELUSIVE HERO PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 3/4,1,SHD,3 1/2,1 Time: 2-08.414
 09-10-2017

 (191) THE G.SUDHAKAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,1/2,2 3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-41.420
 02-10-2017

 (167) THE MUMBAI CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (52) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: HD,1/4,3/4,1/4,HD Time: 1-26.405
 10-09-2017

 (121) THE GOLCONDA TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 5th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 1/4,1,1,5,HD Time: 1-26.670
 07-08-2017

 (52) THE HAZARA STUD GOLCONDA JUVENILE MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 2,SHD,2,2 3/4,SHD Time: 1-26.194
 20-02-2017

 (268) THE BHAGYANAGAR NOVICE HANDICAP MILLION
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: SHD ,3/4,6 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-12.854
 10-01-2017

 (173) THE HYDERABAD JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,2 1/4,2 Time: 1-26.179
 19-12-2016

 (120) THE SILKY BABY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,Shd,3,6,2 Time: 1-13.072
 21-11-2016

 (53) THE BRAVE DANCER PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,2 1/4,3 3/4,Hd,7 Time: 1-14.131
 07-11-2016

 (21) THE HIDDEN BLOOM PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,1 1/2,3/4,1,2 1/4 Time: 1-08.205
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.