WITHROSEMAKEUP - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-02-2020

 (197) THE MIRZA ZUNNUR AHMED MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 5th

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (59) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 1/2,2,Nk,3/4,Hd,3/4 Time: 1-43.651
 17-02-2020

 (177) THE KING'S CROWN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (51) Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/2,Nk,Nk,1/2,Nk Time:
 09-02-2020

 (154) THE HYDERABAD CITY POLICE COMMISSIONER'S TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 6th

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (48) Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1,1,3/4,3/4,Nk Time: 1:56.262
 27-01-2020

 (141) THE BEST OF FUN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 62.0 (58.5) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 1/2,Nk,Shd,3/4,3 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-14.903
 19-01-2020

 (132) THE PRINCE PRADEEP PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Nk,Nk,2,Nk,1/2 Time: 1-29.751
 13-01-2020

 (130) THE SECUNDERABAD CLUB PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: Hd,1 1/2,2,Nk,Nk,Nk Time:
 16-12-2019

 (76) THE POCHARAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 (50) Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Nk,1 1/2,3/4,2,3/4 Time:
 25-11-2019

 (36) THE RAINBOWS FOR LIFE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (56.5) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,6,1,9 3/4,Nk Time: 1-43.862
 10-11-2019

 (8) THE HIDDEN BLOOM PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 4th

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (56.5) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,Hd,1/2,3 1/2,1 1/4,2 Time: 1-14.736
 28-10-2019

 (204) THE ANGLER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 4,3/4,1/4,1 3/4,3,1 Time:
 08-10-2019

 (167) THE ADILABAD PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3 1/4,1/2,3/4,HD,SHD Time: 1-14.827
 13-09-2019

 (120) THE MR PROSPECTOR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 4th

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (55) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 3/4,1,1/4,SHD,HD,1/2 Time: 1-15.153
 08-09-2019

 (102) THE HALF A CROWN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1 1/2,1 1/2,2 3/4,1/4,3 1/2 Time:
 01-09-2019

 (89) THE BLUE MAX PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,1 1/4,1 1/2,1 1/2,1 1/2 Time:
 11-08-2019

 (49) THE RAVE REVIEW PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/4,SHD,3/4,1 1/2,HD Time: 1-08.878
 29-07-2019

 (31) THE REGENCY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 6th

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (50.5) Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1/2,4 3/4,3,3/4,1 1/2,6 1/2 Time: 1-45.483
 19-07-2019

 (10) THE NELSTON PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/2,NK,4 1/4,2,SHD Time:
 03-03-2019

 (234) THE JAPAN TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: T.S.Jodha Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: Shd,3/4,1/2,Shd,Shd Time: 1-27.876
 18-02-2019

 (205) THE KALESHWARAM CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,3/4,1/2,Nk Time: 1-27.383
 02-02-2019

 (177) THE HIMALAYA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (49.5) Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/2,Shd,Hd,2 1/4 Time: 1-27.765
 16-01-2019

 (137) THE ADLER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (48) Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,Shd,1/4,2,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.411
 30-12-2018

 (98) THE CYNDY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (49.5) Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/4,1 1/4,1/2,1/4 Time: 1-13.748
 23-12-2018

 (87) THE MALAKPET PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 6th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/4,1/4,1,4 Time: 1-13.923
 03-12-2018

 (49) THE FLYING TREASURE PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: 6th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1,1,3,1/4,3/4 Time: 1-06.577
 26-11-2018

 (34) THE SILVER DAGGER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 4th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,2,1 1/2,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-13.885
 05-11-2018

 (202) THE NIRMAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,2,1 1/4,6 Time: 1-29.991
 18-09-2018

 (123) THE FIRE ARCH PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (56.5) Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,1,1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-15.456
 02-09-2018

 (96) THE STARSKY PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 16 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (58.5) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1,2 1/2,3/4,2 1/4,1 Time: 1-29.414
 15-08-2018

 (50) THE SIRCILLA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Uday Kiran P Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,NK,4,1 Time: 1-14.358
 25-07-2018

 (22) THE WARANGAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 6th

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (51) Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 2,HD,1 1/4,SHD,1 3/4 Time: 1-27.741
 25-02-2018

 (214) THE CAPACHINO PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 6 1/2,1 1/4,1/4,1 3/4,HD Time: 1-25.869
 21-01-2018

 (140) THE SWEET GIRL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (51) Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,1,1 1/2,4 1/4 Time: 1-26.793
 03-01-2018

 (115) THE POCHARAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (51) Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 3/4,SHD,SHD,1 Time: 1-06.942
 10-12-2017

 (70) THE MING DYNASTY PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (51) Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 3/4,NK,SHD,3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-28.611
 27-11-2017

 (54) THE BLUE BIRD PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: 1st

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (55.5) Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,NOSE,NK,NK,1 Time: 1-30.347
 19-11-2017

 (32) THE TIME AND PLACE PLATE DIVISION II
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 5th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,3 1/4,SHD,NK,HD Time: 1-15.810
 18-10-2017

 (203) THE FOREST TREASURE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: 4th

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (58) Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,1/4,1/2,3 1/2 Time: 1-29.211
 25-09-2017

 (157) THE TANASHA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 22

 Veridicts: 2,Hd,1 1/2,4 3/4,4 1/4 Time: 1-09.923
 10-09-2017

 (117) THE DECCAN PRINCE PLATE DIVISION II
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 5th

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 22

 Veridicts: 1/4,2 1/2,1/2,1/2,5 3/4 Time: 1-01.653
 20-08-2017

 (68) THE DECCAN QUEEN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 22

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,3/4,2,Nose Time: 1-29.074
 13-07-2017

 (3) THE HAVOC PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 22

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1 1/4,SHD,1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-07.371
 02-03-2017

 (295) THE OKAI OKAI OKAI PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 5th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,3/4,1/2,Nk,2 Time: 1-13.583
 19-02-2017

 (259) THE WILKINSON PLATE (DIV.III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Nk,3 3/4,1/2,1,1/2 Time: 1-13.444
 30-01-2017

 (224) THE CAPACHINO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 6th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Nk,Shd,6,2,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.011
 10-01-2017

 (172) THE ANMOL RATAN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 5th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,3 1/2,1 1/2,1 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-06.536
 26-12-2016

 (136) THE OLYMPIC FLAME PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 6th

 J: T.S.Jodha Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 9,1/2,3 1/4,2 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-12.562
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.