WITHOUT MAKEUP - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 25-02-2019

 (223) THE JURALA CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,Nk,1,Nk,1 1/4 Time: 1-10.935
 11-02-2019

 (190) THE BUSINESS TYCOON CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (55) Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: Nk,1/2,3/4,3/4,Shd Time: 1-04.886
 27-01-2019

 (160) THE SECRETARIAT CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: Shd.,3/4,1 3/4,1,Hd Time: 1-28.207
 03-09-2018

 (102) THE DELAGE CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Uday Kiran P Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 2,4,1/4,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-13.132
 18-08-2018

 (60) THE AGOSTINI PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Uday Kiran P Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: NK,HD,3/4,SHD,1 Time: 1-13.138
 29-10-2017

 (227) THE CLASSIC STORY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: 6th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (54) Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 4,1,1/4,1 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-12.712
 23-10-2017

 (211) THE DUNDOO EKAMBAR MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: 4th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (53) Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1 1/2,2,2,3/4 Time: 1-26.709
 02-10-2017

 (168) THE KOLKATTA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (51.5) Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,HD,3/4,NK,1/2 Time: 1-12.632
 17-09-2017

 (139) THE TOTARAM`S CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (51.5) Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 3/4,HD,1,2 1/2,HD Time: 1-12.401
 21-08-2017

 (82) THE BASALAT JAH MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 401 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,1,NK,1 3/4 Time: 1-13.166
 15-08-2017

 (64) THE INDEPENDENCE CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (51) Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 3/4,4,1 1/4,1 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-25.633
 13-07-2017

 (5) THE FRIENDLY FIRE PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: 4th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (56.5) Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 1,HD,1 3/4,1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-07.137
 26-02-2017

 (276) THE SLING SHOT PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (50) Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2,Nk,Hd,3/4 Time: 1-11.393
 12-02-2017

 (244) THE M.C.E.M.E. ROLLING TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: 1st

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (58) Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 1,1,1,1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-12.280
 22-01-2017

 (201) THE P.E.BAPOOJI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 401 Pl.: 1st

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (51.5) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 3,2 1/4,3/4,1/2,HD Time: 1-11.910
 02-01-2017

 (146) THE MUSICAL MORN PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/4,3/4,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-11.724
 19-12-2016

 (123) THE STAR OF GWALIOR CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: 6th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (52) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 4,1,Nk,1 1/4,4 Time: 1-11.678
 07-11-2016

 (20) THE GOLCONDA PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 398 Pl.: 5th

 J: T.S.Jodha Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,Nk,1 1/2,1/2,Nk Time: 1-12.586
 01-11-2016

 (6) THE GRAND ENTRY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: 4th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (53.5) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,HD,5,1 1/2,3 Time: 1-10.919
 02-10-2016

 (161) THE MUMBAI CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: 6th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (53.5) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,SHD,1/2,SHD,5 1/4 Time: 1-26.258
 18-09-2016

 (131) THE FIRE ARCH PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: 1st

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (58) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/4,1 1/2,1 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-14.444
 07-08-2016

 (40) THE TURF CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,4 3/4,5 1/2,5 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-15.421
 22-07-2016

 (10) THE NIRMAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: 2nd

 J: T.S.Jodha Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,5,3 1/2,1,Dist Time: 1-14.245
 28-02-2016

 (271) THE CHARON PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3/4,1 3/4,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-26.581
 15-02-2016

 (244) THE CHILLI GIRL PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,6,2,2 1/4 Time: 1-12.148
 13-12-2015

 (93) THE CHAITANYA RATHAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: 1st

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,1/2,6 3/4,Dist Time: 1-14.536
 23-11-2015

 (53) THE BLUE BIRD PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Shd,Hd,6 1/4,2,Hd Time: 1-07.284
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.