WINGS OF EAGLES - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 17-02-2020

 (175) THE SEVEN HILLS PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 51.0 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Nk,1 1/4,2,3 1/2,Hd Time: 1-41.024
 10-02-2020

 (157) THE ROCK OF GIBRALTAR PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: Nk,Nk,1,1/2,2,1/2 Time: 2-11.107
 27-01-2020

 (148) THE CHOWMAHALLA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (49) Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 2,Nk,Shd,3/4,1 1/4,3/4 Time:
 19-01-2020

 (140) THE BHAGMATI CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 (51.5) Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Nk,Shd,2 1/4,1,Shd Time:
 05-01-2020

 (114) THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,Shd,1/2,2 1/2,Hd,2 Time:
 23-12-2019

 (96) THE HARIDWAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: Shd,3/4,3/4,1 1/4,Nk,2 Time:
 28-10-2019

 (204) THE ANGLER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 4,3/4,1/4,1 3/4,3,1 Time: 1-28.836
 30-09-2019

 (144) THE ALMANAC PLATE
 Dist.: 2200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 5th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: NK,1,3/4,4,6 1/2,Dist Time: 2-22.439
 16-09-2019

 (122) THE HERITAGE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 (51.5) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,3 3/4,1,1 1/4,Shd Time:
 01-09-2019

 (87) THE DR.HARISH CHANDRA MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/2,3 1/4,HD,1 1/2,8 1/4 Time: 1-56.674
 04-08-2019

 (40) THE NIZAM SAGAR PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 2nd

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: NK,1/4,HD,2 1/2,4 1/4,3 3/4 Time: 2-08.525
 24-07-2019

 (21) THE WARANGAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 2nd

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2 1/4,4 3/4,1/4,1,1 Time: 1-40.328
 03-03-2019

 (235) THE ASIAN RACING FEDERATION MILLION
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Darshan R N Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 3/4,Hd,3 1/2,Shd Time: 1-25.394
 24-02-2019

 (213) THE NAGARJUNA SAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 3rd

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,Nk,6 3/4,3/4,2 1/2 Time: 2-05.074
 10-02-2019

 (181) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 4th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,1/4,Nk,1 1/2 Time: 1-39.684
 27-01-2019

 (156) THE SHARVAN KUMAR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,Nk,Shd,3/4 Time: 1-57.019
 31-12-2018

 (105) THE WISHFUL THINKING PLATE (DIV.II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 1st

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: Shd,4 1/2,Nose,2,Nk Time: 1-26.963
 09-12-2018

 (54) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 5th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,Hd,1,Shd,3 1/2 Time: 1-28.299
 05-11-2018

 (198) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 4th

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1 1/2,1 3/4,1,3/4 Time: 1-14.225
 15-10-2018

 (166) THE PRINCE REGENT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 4th

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/4,4 1/4,1,3/4 Time: 1-27.346
 18-08-2018

 (54) THE DIVINE DREAMS PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 4th

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: NK,3 1/4,NK,3 1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-27.429
 06-08-2018

 (34) THE SILVERADO PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1,3 3/4,5,SHD,1/4 Time: 1-40.499
 25-07-2018

 (18) THE RANI LAXMI BAI PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,NK,1 1/4,SHD,1 Time: 1-27.008
 02-03-2018

 (234) THE CHEROKEE ROSE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 2nd

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 6 3/4,SHD,3/4,3 3/4,3 3/4 Time: 1-26.239
 25-02-2018

 (210) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 4th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1,1 1/4,3/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-05.585
 10-02-2018

 (185) THE MIR FAZILATH HUSSAIN MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 3rd

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,3/4,3 1/4,2 3/4,4 Time: 1-40.482
 03-02-2018

 (171) THE H P MISTRY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 3rd

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,2,1,3/4 Time: 1-06.607
 22-01-2018

 (143) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/2,3/4,SHD Time: 1-12.600
 31-12-2017

 (105) THE GAJASIMHA RAO MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 5th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4,2 1/2,3/4,NK,1 1/2 Time: 1-07.085
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.