WILLOW GLEN - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 02-03-2019

 (227) THE GLOBAL STUD MILLION
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,2,1 1/2,Hd,3 1/2 Time: 1-39.318
 17-02-2019

 (197) THE SEVEN HILLS PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 2,1,Shd,3/4,3 1/2 Time: 1-53.097
 27-01-2019

 (154) THE ROCKY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 6th

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,Shd,1/2,1,1/2 Time: 1-14.604
 14-01-2019

 (130) THE ROSES IN BLOOM CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (52.5) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,3/4,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-26.735
 06-01-2019

 (112) THE R.C.T.C PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 4th

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (53) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 2,Nk,Hd,2 3/4,Hd Time: 1-27.297
 23-12-2018

 (87) THE MALAKPET PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 1st

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (49) Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/4,1/4,1,4 Time: 1-13.923
 10-12-2018

 (62) THE ORIGINAL VEL V.BALASUBRAMANI MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 4th

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (47.5) Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: Hd,3/4,1 1/4,Nk,2 3/4 Time: 1-15.018
 25-11-2018

 (28) THE GOLCONDA CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 6th

 J: Dhanu S.Deora Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 2,2 1/4,Shd,1,1 Time: 1-54.546
 18-11-2018

 (16) THE SRINIVASA SADAGOPA SHARMA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 5th

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3 3/4,1/2,1 3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-39.025
 05-11-2018

 (199) THE FOREST TREASURE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 2nd

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,6 3/4,1 1/4,1,6 1/4 Time: 1-42.943
 15-10-2018

 (167) THE LOYAL PRINCE PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 3rd

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: HD,2,1/2,2 1/4,4 Time: 1-54.983
 01-10-2018

 (144) THE ALMANAC PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 (48) Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: SHD,1,HD,1 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 2-08.240
 18-09-2018

 (124) THE SWAMY RAMANANDA TIRTHA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/4,3/4,3 3/4,2 Time: 1-27.098
 03-09-2018

 (103) THE DECCAN COLTS CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 5th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3 3/4,5 1/4,9 1/2 Time: 1-38.270
 18-08-2018

 (55) THE PEDDAPALLI PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,NK,1,8 1/4 Time: 1-43.607
 30-07-2018

 (27) THE SET ALIGHT PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 6th

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1 3/4,HD,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-14.280
 29-01-2018

 (163) THE ANMOL RATAN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 3/4,HD,NK,2 Time: 1-27.443
 17-01-2018

 (128) THE OLYMPIC FLAME PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: NK,2,1 1/2,4 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-26.792
 03-01-2018

 (113) THE SILKY BABE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 5th

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2 1/2,1/2,9,Dist Time: 1-26.556
 03-12-2017

 (55) THE CORDEN ROUGE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,HD,2,1 Time: 1-13.975
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.