WHITE GOLD - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 29-10-2017

 (222) THE SARDAR PATEL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 480 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 3/4,1,1 3/4,1/4,3/4 Time: 1-27.213
 25-10-2017

 (220) THE VEMULAVADA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 15 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 3,1,1/4,NK,1 Time: 1-27.417
 18-10-2017

 (201) THE MYSTICAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: NK,SHD,1 1/4,1 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-27.146
 24-09-2017

 (150) THE P.V.G RAJU MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: 6th

 J: Shailesh Shinde Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1,1 3/4,NOSE,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-28.467
 10-09-2017

 (119) THE HALF A CROWN CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 487 Pl.: 4th

 J: Shailesh Shinde Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: SHD,3/4,NK,1,1 Time: 1-57.928
 20-07-2017

 (17) THE LOOK OF EAGLES CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 15 H. Wt.: 494 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/4,1,1 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-27.867
 26-02-2017

 (283) THE J S DHARIWAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 491 Pl.: 6th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: Hd,3 1/4,2 1/4,1/2,2 3/4 Time: 2-32.081
 27-11-2016

 (64) THE ROYAL TERN PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 487 Pl.: 1st

 J: Beuzelin Louis Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 3,HD,4,1 1/2,SHD Time: 1-41.287
 14-11-2016

 (40) THE BHAGMATI CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 491 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,3 1/2,1,6 1/4 Time: 1-26.679
 24-10-2016

 (210) THE FARIDOON S CHENOY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 490 Pl.: 6th

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (48) Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/2,NK,2,2 1/2 Time: 1-14.676
 29-07-2016

 (33) THE MALTESE PRINCE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 504 Pl.: 6th

 J: Hanumant Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,3/4,1/4,1/2,SHD Time: 1-07.710
 31-01-2016

 (205) THE ARISTOCRAT CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 499 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,4 3/4,1/2,HD Time: 1-40.510
 15-11-2015

 (35) THE BHONGIR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 496 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (58) Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 6,6,4,1,1/2 Time: 1-27.775
 19-10-2015

 (193) THE PARADIS PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 487 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,7 1/2,7 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-41.331
 20-09-2015

 (148) THE MALVADO PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 497 Pl.: 6th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,HD,4,3 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-07.153
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.