WESTERN WIND - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 02-03-2019

 (230) THE J & T DEVELOPERS MILLION
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (56) Rtg: 84

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/4,1/4,1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-23.880
 24-02-2019

 (215) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 83

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,1 3/4,1,1 1/2 Time: 1-37.133
 02-02-2019

 (174) THE SRI.S.RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 82

 Veridicts: 2,Nk,1 1/4,1/2,2 Time: 1-25600
 27-01-2019

 (160) THE SECRETARIAT CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 84

 Veridicts: Shd.,3/4,1 3/4,1,Hd Time: 1-28.207
 20-01-2019

 (144) THE QUTAB SHAHI CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 6th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 86

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,3/4,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-39.252
 07-01-2019

 (123) THE T.CHANDRASEKHAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 86

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,1,Shd,Shd Time: 1-11.500
 17-12-2018

 (72) THE MYSORE RACE CLUB CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 78

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1,3/4,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-27.300
 09-12-2018

 (59) THE SPEAKER`S CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 78

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,Shd,1 1/4,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-54.227
 03-12-2018

 (48) THE CHAITANYA CHAKRAM CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/4,Shd,1,7 1/2 Time: 1-55.204
 05-11-2018

 (201) THE MIRZA ZUNNUR AHMED MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 4th

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,SHD,1/2,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-26.730
 24-10-2018

 (177) THE DUNDOO EKAMBAR MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 4th

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (55.5) Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 7,3/4,1 1/4,NK,1 Time: 1-27.025
 02-10-2018

 (153) THE TURF AUTHORITIES CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 77

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,SHD,1 3/4,3/4,1 Time: 1-25.539
 24-09-2018

 (137) THE MAJOR GENERAL NAWAB KHUSRU JUNG BAHADUR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: 5th

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (55) Rtg: 78

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,HD,1,1/4 Time: 1-42.436
 09-09-2018

 (110) THE PRESIDENT OF INDIA GOLD CUP - GRADE II
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: 4th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 78

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3 3/4,7 3/4,4 3/4 Time: 2-32.537
 02-09-2018

 (94) THE POLICE CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 4th

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 78

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/4,3,1,4 Time: 2-07.440
 15-08-2018

 (51) THE INDEPENDENCE CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 4th

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (55) Rtg: 78

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/2,2 1/4,1,1/2 Time: 1-27.072
 16-07-2018

 (6) THE TELANGANA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 481 Pl.: 6th

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 81

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,NK,2 1/2,1/4,1/2 Time: 1-13.122
 26-02-2018

 (221) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 85

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,2 1/2,1,1/4 Time: 1-37.148
 08-01-2018

 (124) THE SRI A.S. KRISHNA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 481 Pl.: 5th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 87

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,1/2,HD,2 1/4 Time: 1-39.078
 19-11-2017

 (31) THE TELANGANA AND ANDHRA SUB-AREA CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 4th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 87

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,1 1/2,3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-39.030
 16-10-2017

 (199) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 4th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (55) Rtg: 87

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,3/4,SHD,NOSE Time: 1-39.320
 10-09-2017

 (122) THE PRESIDENT OF INDIA GOLD CUP (GRADE I)
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 87

 Veridicts: 5 1/2,DIST Time: 2-30.943
 21-08-2017

 (83) THE NIZAM`S GOLD CUP (GRADE II)
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: 4th

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 85

 Veridicts: 3,SHD,NK,2 3/4,3 3/4 Time: 2-05.791
 13-07-2017

 (8) THE OKAI OKAI OKAI PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: NK,SHD,NK,1/2,3/4 Time: 1-06.842
 27-02-2017

 (290) THE A.P.RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 91

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3/4,1/4,SHD,1/2 Time: 1-37.516
 12-02-2017

 (243) THE GRACE AND STRENGTH PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 88

 Veridicts: 1/4,3,Nose,Shd,3 3/4 Time: 1-39.123
 23-01-2017

 (209) THE R.C.T.C CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 469 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 85

 Veridicts: Nk,2 3/4,6 1/4,2,3/4 Time: 1-52.210
 09-01-2017

 (162) THE RAJA BAHADUR VENKATRAM REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 83

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1,1,5 1/4,3 Time: 2-31.508
 19-12-2016

 (122) THE SOLITAIRE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 469 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 80

 Veridicts: Nk,2 1/4,Hd,3 1/2 Time: 1-40.808
 28-11-2016

 (70) THE MICA EMPRESS CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: 1st

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (55) Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,4 3/4,2 1/2,3/4,3 1/4 Time: 1-39.895
 14-11-2016

 (37) THE MIR FAZILATH HUSSAIN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 1st

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (52.5) Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1,1/4,1,1 Time: 1-39.484
 01-11-2016

 (2) THE DAWN PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 1/4,3 1/2,2,4,4 Time: 1-39.078
 10-10-2016

 (187) THE CORDON BLEU PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 485 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: Shd,1 3/4,3 3/4,5 1/2,Dist Time: 1-28.105
 05-09-2016

 (107) THE PRINCE OF BERAR TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 490 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: Nk,Hd,2 3/4,1,1 3/4 Time: 1-41.845
 14-08-2016

 (56) THE ARMY TROPHY
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 492 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 1/2,1,Dist,Dist Time: 2-06.322
 08-08-2016

 (47) THE KALAMARIS PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 498 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: NK,HD,2,3/4,4 1/4 Time: 1-02.571
 28-02-2016

 (277) THE GREENER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: 1st

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 6 1/2,1 1/2,1/2,1 1/2,NK Time: 1-12.755
 21-02-2016

 (256) THE ARMAGNAC PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 486 Pl.: 1st

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1,4,4 1/4 Time: 1-26.634
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.