WESTERN EXPRESS - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 03-02-2018

 (172) THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 4th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1/4,3/4,1,1/4,NK Time: 1-27.445
 22-01-2018

 (144) THE STARRY SCENE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51 (49) Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1,NK,2 3/4,SHD,1 1/2 Time: 1-06.166
 31-12-2017

 (107) THE MALAKPET PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (48.5) Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1,1 1/4,NK,SHD Time: 1-06.171
 24-12-2017

 (99) THE FLIRTING VISION PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 5th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/4,2 3/4,SHD,1 Time: 1-08.371
 10-12-2017

 (63) THE DR S R CAPTAIN MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 6th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 3/4,HD,1,SHD Time: 1-07.849
 20-11-2017

 (33) THE GRACE HANOVER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 6th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: SHD,5 3/4,NOSE,1,2 Time: 1-07.495
 24-09-2017

 (150) THE P.V.G RAJU MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1,1 3/4,NOSE,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-28.467
 04-09-2017

 (111) THE STAR HAVEN CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 1st

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: Hd,1,Hd,1 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-28.615
 15-08-2017

 (61) THE TREASURE WIND PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 5th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/2,1,Nk,Nose Time: 1-08.150
 31-07-2017

 (36) THE FLOWERSOFTHEFOREST TROPHY
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: HD,1 3/4,1/4,NK,SHD Time: 1-01.203
 13-07-2017

 (4) THE RAMBO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 6th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1/2,HD,1,HD,1 1/4 Time: 1-15.252
 02-03-2017

 (304) THE RAMBO PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 3/4,1,1/2,5 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-27.882
 19-02-2017

 (261) THE OCEANIC PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/2,1/4,1,3/4 Time: 1-13.546
 04-02-2017

 (238) THE BASARA CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 5th

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (53) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 7 1/4,3/4,NK,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-26.860
 30-01-2017

 (228) THE HUSSAIN SAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 2,4 1/2,3/4,Nk,Shd Time: 1-12.290
 04-12-2016

 (85) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Beuzelin Louis Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 4,1/2,1,1 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-28.570
 06-11-2016

 (17) THE BHADRACHALAM CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 6th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (58.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,3/4,3/4,1/4,2 Time: 1-42.300
 24-10-2016

 (208) THE BLUE ICE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 5th

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (48) Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,HD,SHD ,HD,1 1/2 Time: 1-41.202
 20-09-2016

 (141) THE RAJA MEHABOOB KARAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 5th

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (46) Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,Shd,1,1 1/2,2 3/4 Time: 1-26.722
 05-09-2016

 (109) THE STAR HAVEN CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (59.5) Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1 1/2,1/2,2 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-28.187
 22-08-2016

 (81) THE BYERLY BRIGADE CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: 6th

 J: Hanumant Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3/4,1 1/4,1/4,Shd Time: 1-29.551
 07-08-2016

 (42) THE VIKARABAD PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 6th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (58.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,Nk,1/2,2 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-09.474
 21-07-2016

 (7) THE LOOK OF EAGLES CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Hanumant Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,1,1 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-29.882
 29-02-2016

 (283) THE OCEANIC PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,Nose,1 1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-06.516
 15-02-2016

 (246) THE SIR BRUCE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 5th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,Hd,2,Nk,1 Time: 1-06.289
 31-01-2016

 (210) THE SQUANDERER CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 1/2,SHD,3/4,1/2,1 Time: 1-13.376
 04-01-2016

 (162) THE MUSICAL MORN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 1,3 1/4,Shd,1 1/4,Shd Time: 1-25.954
 21-12-2015

 (126) THE MEGHALAYA PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 6th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 1,Nk,1/2,2,1 3/4 Time: 1-13.479
 06-12-2015

 (83) THE CH V LAKSHMI PRASAD RAO `SIRDESAI` SIRCILLA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: HD,HD,1,2 1/4,1 Time: 1-13.841
 16-11-2015

 (41) THE ELUSIVE HERO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (52) Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: Shd,1 3/4,Nk,2,4 1/4 Time: 1-13.748
 19-10-2015

 (197) THE RAJA R J K RANGA RAO, ZAMINDAR OF CHIKKAVARAM MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (48.5) Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,NK,1 1/2,1/4,1 Time: 1-06.699
 21-09-2015

 (154) THE K SRINIVAS REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 2nd

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 51 (49) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: Dist,Shd,2,2 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-12.346
 30-08-2015

 (99) THE P.G.REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 4th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 1,1,3/4,NOSE,1/4 Time: 1-07.731
 03-08-2015

 (44) THE SARDAR PATEL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1/2,2 1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-16.649
 18-01-2015

 (192) THE GANGOTRI PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.K.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 2,3/4,NK,3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-06.174
 10-01-2015

 (171) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,3/4,Shd,3,1 1/2 Time: 1-04.942
 29-12-2014

 (145) THE HARIDWAR PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: Hd,1,3,3/4,Nk Time: 0-59.603
 08-12-2014

 (96) THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS GOLCONDA 2000 GUINEAS (GRADE II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 4,Nk,Nk,Shd,1/4 Time: 1-37.576
 22-09-2014

 (146) THE ALMANAC CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 62.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 3/4,2 1/2,1 1/4,Hd,6 1/2 Time: 1-07.742
 17-08-2014

 (63) THE ASTRONOMIC CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: Hd,2 3/4,3 3/4,Shd,4 Time: 1-14.503
 24-07-2014

 (7) THE ANANTAPUR PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: Dst,1/2,2 1/4,Nk,3/4 Time: 1-00.408
 17-02-2014

 (247) THE GODOLPHIN BARB MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,1/2,DIST,4 1/2 Time: 1-25.354
 23-12-2013

 (127) THE DECCAN JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,3 1/2,SHD,3 1/4,3 Time: 1-13.075
 04-11-2013

 (9) THE YOUNGSTERS PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 1st

 J: Dashrath Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,5 1/2,5 Time: 1-09.359
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.