WARRIOR SUPREME - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 03-09-2018

 (101) THE DELAGE CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,SHD,NK,3/4 Time: 1-13.551
 18-08-2018

 (60) THE AGOSTINI PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: NK,HD,3/4,SHD,1 Time: 1-13.138
 19-07-2018

 (13) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,2 1/2,1/2,NK,3/4 Time: 1-13.421
 25-02-2018

 (211) THE M.C.E.M.E ROLLING TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 1st

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 4,SHD,3/4,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-12.045
 10-02-2018

 (187) THE MAKALU PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: NK,1 1/2,1 1/4,NOSE,HD Time: 1-12.311
 03-01-2018

 (114) THE SOLITAIRE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 4th

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (54.5) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1/2,2,NK,1,1/2 Time: 1-12.708
 17-12-2017

 (82) THE 1 EME CENTRE ROLLING TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 1st

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: SHD,3/4,1 1/4,2,1/2 Time: 1-13.807
 27-11-2017

 (51) THE WINDSCALE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 1/4,SHD,3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.909
 29-10-2017

 (225) THE FATEH MAIDAN PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,NK,1/2,SHD,NK Time: 1-13.262
 16-10-2017

 (196) THE RAJA RJK RANGA RAO , ZAMINDAR OF CHIKKAVARAM MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 5th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 2,NK,SHD,1/4,SHD Time: 1-12.933
 11-09-2017

 (130) THE NAWAB KHAJA MOINUDDIN KHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 4th

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: DH,NK,3/4,2 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-06.592
 28-08-2017

 (100) THE DONEGAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 2nd

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: Shd,3/4,1/4,Nk,1 1/2 Time: 1-14.834
 06-08-2017

 (47) THE TURF CLUB CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: 2nd

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2 3/4,1 1/2,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-13.969
 13-07-2017

 (2) THE RAZEEN PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 2nd

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3 1/2,HD,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-14.223
 02-03-2017

 (302) THE FRIENDLY FIRE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 6th

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Shd,2 1/4,1,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-12.201
 10-01-2017

 (174) THE ANMOL RATAN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 1st

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/4,3 1/4,3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-07.080
 05-12-2016

 (88) THE CRACK REGIMENT PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1 1/4,2 3/4,2,HD Time: 1-13.596
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.