WAH MS ZARA - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 17-02-2020

 (181) THE M.C.E.M.E. ROLLING TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 5th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,Nk,3/4,1/2,Nk Time: 1-05.244
 10-02-2020

 (159) THE MEMBERS CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 5th

 J: R Vaibhav Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (53.5) Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 3/4,Hd,1/2,Hd,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-12.986
 13-01-2020

 (124) THE SECUNDERABAD CLUB PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/2,2,Nk,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-05.928
 06-01-2020

 (120) THE MALAKPET PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2 1/2,1 1/2,3 1/4,3/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-13.352
 08-12-2019

 (62) THE OSMAN SAGAR PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 5th

 J: R Ajinkya Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (57) Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,2,3/4,2 3/4,2,3/4 Time: 1-08.155
 25-11-2019

 (38) THE AMARNATH GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhay Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 (48) Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: Hd,1/2,3/4,3,3/4,Hd Time: 1-07.145
 10-11-2019

 (9) THE ADOLFITO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 4th

 J: T.S.Jodha Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1,4 1/4,1,1,4 1/4,5 1/4 Time: 1-14.193
 27-10-2019

 (197) THE SMT. C. MOHANA KUMARI SATYANARAYANA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 (55.5) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,1 3/4,Hd,1/2,3,Nk Time: 1-15.070
 23-09-2019

 (139) THE MALVADO PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,3 1/4,1 1/2,1 1/4,2 3/4,7 3/4 Time: 1-07.207
 19-07-2019

 (9) THE NIZAMABAD PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Darshan R N Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 5,SHD,NOSE,3 3/4,1/2,3 1/2 Time: 1-08.536
 25-02-2019

 (218) THE ONNU ONNU ONNU CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,Hd,Nk,1,Shd Time: 1-12.962
 10-02-2019

 (178) THE CAPACHINO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2,2,2,Shd Time: 1-12.838
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.