WONDER STAR - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 05-02-2018

 (180) THE ROCKY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,NK,1/4,Nose,3/4 Time: 1-06.571
 21-01-2018

 (138) THE SALARJUNG PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 1,1/4,1/2,1/2,3/4 Time: 1-13.500
 20-11-2017

 (33) THE GRACE HANOVER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (52.5) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: SHD,5 3/4,NOSE,1,2 Time: 1-07.495
 25-10-2017

 (220) THE VEMULAVADA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (52.5) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 3,1,1/4,NK,1 Time: 1-27.417
 24-09-2017

 (150) THE P.V.G RAJU MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (52) Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1,1 3/4,NOSE,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-28.467
 04-09-2017

 (113) THE STAR HAVEN CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Shailesh Shinde Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,1/2,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-29.522
 20-08-2017

 (71) THE MANCHIRYALA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 1st

 J: Shailesh Shinde Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: Dh,Nk,1 1/4,5 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-29.564
 15-08-2017

 (59) THE TREASURE WIND PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 2,2 1/2,Shd,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-07.176
 31-07-2017

 (39) THE VIJAYS CONQUER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 19

 Veridicts: 1,1,SHD,1 3/4,1 Time: 1-08.264
 20-07-2017

 (14) THE RAMAPPA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 19

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,2 1/4,1 1/4,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-15.045
 19-02-2017

 (261) THE OCEANIC PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/2,1/4,1,3/4 Time: 1-13.546
 16-01-2017

 (186) THE NELSTON PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 1st

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,2 3/4,NK,1 1/2 Time: 1-07.365
 26-12-2016

 (142) THE MANJIRA CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 (46) Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1,2 3/4,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-13.587
 11-12-2016

 (100) THE BONZER CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (52) Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,4 3/4,1 1/2,SHD,3/4 Time: 1-13.162
 10-10-2016

 (190) THE STAR OF STARS CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1/2,Hd,1 1/2,1 1/2,Shd Time: 1-15.600
 04-09-2016

 (102) THE RAJA SAHEB OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,1 1/4,7 3/4,5,7 1/4 Time: 2-08.272
 29-08-2016

 (95) THE STARSKY PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P Uday Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1/2,Shd,1/2,2 3/4 Time: 1-29.254
 07-08-2016

 (39) THE ELEGANT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: Hd,1 3/4,Nk,3,1 Time: 1-29.512
 29-07-2016

 (29) THE FLOWERSOFTHEFOREST CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 5th

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (52.5) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1,3 1/4,2 3/4,SHD,2 3/4 Time: 1-27.068
 21-02-2016

 (251) THE PRINCE KHARTOUM PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (53.5) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,1 3/4,Shd,Shd Time: 1-27.039
 15-02-2016

 (250) THE RED RUFUS PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,Shd,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-13.374
 01-02-2016

 (215) THE TWIN CITIES CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 5th

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 2,2 1/4,2 1/2,4 3/4,1/4 Time: 1-27.875
 18-01-2016

 (193) THE MAKALU CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 61 (57.5) Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,3,2 1/4,1/2,4 1/4 Time: 1-25.935
 04-01-2016

 (154) THE SALARJUNG CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 1st

 J: S.Sreekant Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/2,2,2 1/4,5 3/4 Time: 1-28.897
 20-12-2015

 (111) THE POCHARAM CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1,3 1/4,Nk,3 3/4,8 3/4 Time: 1-28.828
 16-11-2015

 (42) THE BAKRANANGAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 1/2,1 3/4,Hd,5 Time: 1-11.703
 25-10-2015

 (210) THE PERCEIVED VALUE CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 6th

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 5,3 1/4,2 1/4,SHD,1 3/4 Time: 1-14.783
 30-09-2015

 (164) THE NAWAB SULTAN ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: M.F.Ali Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1,2,3/4,1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-00.815
 02-08-2015

 (37) THE TURF CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 6th

 J: S.Sreekant Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: HD,1,1/4,HD,7 1/4 Time: 1-16.427
 17-07-2015

 (10) THE ANANTAPUR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: 6th

 J: S.Sreekant Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,3/4,9 1/4,4 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-14.536
 16-02-2015

 (262) THE SMT.TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 6th

 J: S.Sreekant Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (54) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,3 1/2,3/4,Hd,Hd Time: 1-39.604
 18-01-2015

 (190) THE RAJA SITHARAM BHUPAL OF DOMAKONDA SAMASTHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: U.P.

 J: S.Sreekant Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: NK,1/4,2 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-26.840
 01-12-2014

 (73) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 3rd

 J: S.Sreekant Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 7,Nk,8 1/2,6 3/4,3 Time: 1-12.002
 10-11-2014

 (25) THE NAGARJUNA SAGAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 1st

 J: S.Sreekant Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,Shd,5,1/4,3 3/4 Time: 1-07.635
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.