RUTILANT - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 17-02-2020

 (175) THE SEVEN HILLS PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 483 Pl.: 5th

 J: David Egan Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Nk,1 1/4,2,3 1/2,Hd Time: 1-40.265
 09-02-2020

 (154) THE HYDERABAD CITY POLICE COMMISSIONER'S TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 483 Pl.: 4th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1,1,3/4,3/4,Nk Time: 1:55.919
 27-01-2020

 (143) THE CHOWMAHALLA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 1,Nk,1,1 1/2,Shd,1/2 Time: 1-27.483
 29-12-2019

 (100) THE HUSSAIN SAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,1/2,1 1/4,Nk,3/4 Time: 1:40.109
 08-12-2019

 (61) THE INDIAN NAVY ROLLING CHALLENGE TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 471 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 52.0 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/4,1/2,Nk,1 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-27.303
 11-11-2019

 (16) THE SRINIVASA SADAGOPA SHARMA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,1 1/4,Dist,5 3/4,Dist Time: 1-43.575
 08-10-2019

 (172) THE KITTY BANK PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 (53.5) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,1 3/4,SHD,1,1 1/2 Time:
 13-09-2019

 (119) THE HYDERABAD VETERINARY COLLEGE CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,NK,2 3/4,1/2,2 1/4,1 Time: 1-28.463
 02-09-2019

 (93) THE CONAMORE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R Ajinkya Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (58) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,5 1/2,6 1/4,1 1/4,2 1/2,1 1/2 Time:
 12-08-2019

 (60) THE K.BHAGAVANDAS MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1,1/4,HD,2 1/2,1/4 Time:
 05-08-2019

 (44) THE FATEH MAIDAN CLUB PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 469 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R Ajinkya Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 (53.5) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1/4,NK,2 1/2,1/4,1 Time:
 03-03-2019

 (240) THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS WELFARE ASSOCIATION MILLION
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 3,2,1 1/2,1 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-38.540
 17-02-2019

 (199) THE DR.M.A.M.RAMASWAMY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 467 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (54.5) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: Shd,3/4,1/2,3/4,Nk Time: 1-25.632
 20-01-2019

 (141) THE SECUNDERABAD CLUB PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1/2,2 3/4,2 1/4,Hd Time: 1-52.683
 30-12-2018

 (101) THE TELANGANA AND ANDHRA SUB AREA CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 70 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 3,Nk,Nk,Shd,Hd Time: 1-12.788
 09-12-2018

 (56) THE BANARSILAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,4,1 3/4,Shd,2 1/4 Time: 1-53.754
 25-11-2018

 (27) THE MAURITIUS TURF CLUB PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: Hd,4 1/4,1 1/2,2,1 Time: 2-09.085
 07-10-2018

 (162) THE ARMY CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1/2,Nk,1 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-54.916
 18-09-2018

 (120) THE HERITAGE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 5th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 3/4,3 1/2,1,SHD,4 1/2 Time: 1-43.772
 03-09-2018

 (98) THE DR.HARISH CHANDRA MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 4th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: HD,NK,7 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-40.292
 18-08-2018

 (59) THE B.MARIDESWARA RAO MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: HD,6 3/4,1 1/4,2,3/4 Time: 1-13.072
 26-02-2018

 (219) THE ROCK OF GIBRALTAR PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 4th

 J: S.Zervan Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: HD,2,1/4,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 2-05.748
 18-02-2018

 (192) THE PRINCE PRADEEP PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 5th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: SHD,2 3/4,1/2,3 1/2,9 3/4 Time: 1-38.655
 28-01-2018

 (151) THE ARISTOCRAT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 5th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1 3/4,HD,1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-25.178
 08-01-2018

 (119) THE GALACTICA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 5 1/2,1/2,HD,8,2 1/2 Time: 1-40.667
 18-12-2017

 (90) THE BONZER PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3 1/4,NOSE,1,NK Time: 2-08.399
 20-11-2017

 (39) THE SOVIET STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 5th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,1/2,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-40.782
 08-10-2017

 (178) THE SURYAPET PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 4th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 5 1/2,2 3/4,7,3 1/4,1/4 Time: 1-30.981
 02-10-2017

 (162) THE CHENNAI CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 6th

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/2,1,3/4,5 Time: 1-40.008
 11-09-2017

 (128) THE PERCEIVED VALUE CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 1st

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 4,1 1/4,1/4,1 1/4,NK Time: 1-26.645
 20-08-2017

 (70) THE DECCAN QUEEN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 6th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,4 1/4,2,1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-27.405
 07-08-2017

 (53) THE NOBLE QUEST CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/4,2 1/4,1/2,4 3/4 Time: 1-15.365
 27-02-2017

 (286) THE JANGAON PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 6th

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 3/4,1/2,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-39.901
 20-02-2017

 (269) THE WILKINSON PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: NK,1 1/2,2 1/2,1,SHD Time: 1-13.565
 30-01-2017

 (226) THE ILLUSTRIOUS REIGN PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,2 1/4,1 1/2,1 3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-26.312
 17-01-2017

 (188) THE ABERADER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,2 1/4,2 1/4,3,Dist Time: 1-25.853
 03-01-2017

 (155) THE AGOSTINI PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 4th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1 1/2,1,2 1/2,5 Time: 1-25.863
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.