RUNNING FIRE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 11-02-2019

 (190) THE BUSINESS TYCOON CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: Nk,1/2,3/4,3/4,Shd Time: 1-04.886
 27-01-2019

 (154) THE ROCKY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,Shd,1/2,1,1/2 Time: 1-14.604
 21-01-2019

 (150) THE RED ORCHID CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,4 3/4,Shd,1 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-05.347
 06-01-2019

 (112) THE R.C.T.C PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 2nd

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (54.5) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 2,Nk,Hd,2 3/4,Hd Time: 1-27.297
 10-12-2018

 (65) THE ORIGINAL VEL V.BALASUBRAMANI MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: Hd,1 1/2,1/4,1 1/2,Hd Time: 1-13.605
 29-10-2018

 (183) THE BELLEDANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 1st

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,3/4,1,1/2,NK Time: 1-15.042
 07-10-2018

 (159) THE SHAMSHABAD PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 2nd

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (57) Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/4,1,2,7 1/2 Time: 1-15.364
 22-08-2018

 (69) THE PRINCE PRADEEP PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2 1/2,1/2,SHD,HD Time: 1-08.110
 18-08-2018

 (61) THE MACHIAVELLIANISM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 4th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,1/2,3/4,HD Time: 1-16.177
 30-07-2018

 (26) THE SET ALIGHT PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 16 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,HD,1 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-14.778
 16-07-2018

 (1) THE WELCOME PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 7 1/2,1 1/2,SHD,SHD,6 1/2 Time: 1-06.233
 10-02-2018

 (186) THE MIR FAZILATH HUSSAIN MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 6th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,4 1/2,1,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-41.297
 28-01-2018

 (152) THE DECCAN PRINCE PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 6th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1 1/4,3 1/2,3/4,4 Time: 1-05.732
 31-12-2017

 (104) THE GAJASIMHA RAO MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,2,HD,3/4,2 Time: 1-07.773
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.