RUBYONRAILS - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-01-2018

 (146) THE R.C.T.C PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,3/4,1/2,HD,SHD Time: 1-12.269
 31-12-2017

 (109) THE MAJESTIC PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (56) Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1 1/2,1/4,3/4,NOSE Time: 1-12.317
 10-12-2017

 (67) THE DR S R CAPTAIN MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: HD,HD,2 1/2,HD,1/2 Time: 1-07.653
 20-11-2017

 (38) THE UMRAOLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (50) Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/4,3/4,1 1/2,SHD Time: 1-12.834
 12-11-2017

 (23) THE CHIEF JUSTICE TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 6th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 2,HD,3 1/4,5,3 Time: 1-27.489
 29-10-2017

 (227) THE CLASSIC STORY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (52.5) Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: 4,1,1/4,1 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-12.712
 23-10-2017

 (211) THE DUNDOO EKAMBAR MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (52.5) Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1 1/2,2,2,3/4 Time: 1-26.709
 17-09-2017

 (139) THE TOTARAM`S CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (54) Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: 3/4,HD,1,2 1/2,HD Time: 1-12.401
 27-08-2017

 (93) THE STEWARDS CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (47.5) Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: SHD,1 3/4,1 1/2,NOSE,3/4 Time: 1-26.969
 13-07-2017

 (8) THE OKAI OKAI OKAI PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: NK,SHD,NK,1/2,3/4 Time: 1-06.842
 02-03-2017

 (298) THE HAVOC PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 4th

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 84

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,1/4,1 1/4,Shd Time: 1-12.148
 29-01-2017

 (218) THE SQUANDERER CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 84

 Veridicts: 3/4,3 1/4,1/4,1/4,1 Time: 1-10.932
 10-01-2017

 (177) THE BAILE LALITH PERSHAD MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,3/4,2 3/4,HD,SHD Time: 1-05.998
 03-01-2017

 (158) THE G V RAO MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 5th

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (55) Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/2,1/2,1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-06.448
 11-12-2016

 (102) THE TRIBUTE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 1st

 J: C.Alford Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1 1/4,3/4,2,3 Time: 1-11.806
 27-11-2016

 (67) THE KING RAMA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,1/2,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-13.304
 10-10-2016

 (189) THE G.SUDHAKAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 6th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 2,3,1 3/4,Shd,3 Time: 1-12.707
 02-10-2016

 (167) THE BANGALURU CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 6th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (53.5) Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: NOSE,NK,SHD,2 1/4,NK Time: 1-14.427
 11-09-2016

 (115) THE RANI RUDRAMA DEVI CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,4 3/4,1/2,3 1/2 Time: 1-13.221
 28-08-2016

 (86) THE DEMOCRACY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 6th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,NK,1 1/4,3/4,1 Time: 1-07.773
 22-08-2016

 (84) THE INDISCRETION PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (56) Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,Nose,1 1/4,1/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-15.152
 07-08-2016

 (37) THE MIRZA GHALIB PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 6th

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (55) Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 2,2,Shd,5 1/2,Shd Time: 1-15.280
 29-07-2016

 (32) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 5th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,NK,1/4,3/4,HD Time: 1-06.922
 22-07-2016

 (14) THE S.S.CARDMASTER MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,2 1/2,Hd,Hd,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.970
 28-02-2016

 (276) THE CIRCAR CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 6th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 77

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,SHD,HD,1 3/4 Time: 1-12.013
 22-02-2016

 (267) THE A.P RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: Nose,2 3/4,Hd,Hd,2 1/4 Time: 1-11.928
 14-02-2016

 (239) THE SRI S.RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/4,1/4,3 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-25.460
 12-01-2016

 (180) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (DIVISION II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (60.5) Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 1/4,1,1/2,Shd Time: 1-06.086
 28-12-2015

 (144) THE HARIDWAR PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: 5th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (60.5) Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,2 1/2,Nk,2 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-11.603
 20-12-2015

 (117) THE SPEAKER`S CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: 6th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (49) Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: 1,Shd,1 1/4,1 1/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-12.673
 06-12-2015

 (80) THE UMRAOLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.K.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 77

 Veridicts: 3,1 1/2,1/2,1 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-26.740
 29-11-2015

 (63) THE DR S R CAPTAIN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: 6th

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 77

 Veridicts: Nk,1/2,1/4,1/2,Hd Time: 1-11.994
 25-10-2015

 (213) THE FARIDOON S CHENOY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (59) Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,NK,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-14.376
 12-10-2015

 (189) THE G.SUDHAKAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 71

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1/4,1 1/4,3/4,1/4 Time: 1-13.681
 30-09-2015

 (161) THE S.N REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R Vaibhav Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 71

 Veridicts: 1/2,HD,HD,3 1/4,NK Time: 1-06.552
 14-09-2015

 (139) THE KARIMNAGAR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Nose,3 1/4,1/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-07.838
 30-08-2015

 (97) THE P.G.REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (52.5) Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 2,3/4,HD,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-07.050
 16-08-2015

 (71) THE ASTRONOMIC CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: 1st

 J: R Vaibhav Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,1,5 1/2,9 3/4 Time: 1-16.027
 09-08-2015

 (50) THE DASHMESH STUD PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 5th

 J: N.Ravinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,1 1/4,1/2,2,1/2 Time: 1-07.479
 03-08-2015

 (43) THE P.M.BOKDAWALA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (50) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 1/2,4 3/4,Nk,3 1/2,4 Time: 1-28.395
 23-07-2015

 (22) THE S.MALAKONDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 6 1/4,1,3,2 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-27.165
 19-02-2015

 (270) THE MOSSY BANKS PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 6th

 J: M.F.Ali Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2 1/4,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-11.927
 15-02-2015

 (255) THE CHAITANYA CHAKRAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,3/4,1/4,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-05.315
 10-02-2015

 (243) THE ROCK OF GIBRALTAR CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (46.5) Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/4,1,2 1/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-11.949
 31-01-2015

 (225) THE TWIN STAR PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 5th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 52 (48.5) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,3/4,Shd,1 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-05.410
 25-01-2015

 (202) THE DECCAN PRINCE CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: U.P.

 J: M.F.Ali Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/2,1 1/4,1 1/4,NK Time: 1-26.827
 30-11-2014

 (71) THE SANGAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: 5th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (50.5) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2 1/2,NK,1 1/2,SHD Time: 1-06.377
 20-10-2014

 (193) THE TRAINER P.PRATAP REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 399 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,3 1/2,3/4,3 3/4 Time: 1-14.385
 02-10-2014

 (159) THE TANASHA PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: 1st

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (58) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/2,2 1/4,3/4,Hd Time: 1-01.381
 28-09-2014

 (154) THE NAWAB SULTAN ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 3/4,SHD,1/2,1/4,1/2 Time: 1-00.647
 15-09-2014

 (125) THE MALVADO PLATE DIVISION II
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: Shd,3 1/2,2 1/2,4 1/2,Dist Time: 1-07.531
 24-08-2014

 (79) THE DIABLO PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: HD,1,1 3/4,1/4 Time: 1-08.873
 12-08-2014

 (46) THE DECCAN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Satish Nayak Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: Nk,4,5 3/4,1,1/2 Time: 1-00.542
 03-08-2014

 (27) THE SILVERADO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.K.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 3/4,2,1/2,2 3/4 Time: 1-08.227
 10-03-2014

 (294) THE KLAIRON GOLD PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,2,1 1/4,4 Time: 1-27.801
 02-03-2014

 (277) THE ASIAN RACING FEDERATON MILLION
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Ravinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4,SHD,2,4 3/4,3 Time: 1-27.672
 23-02-2014

 (252) THE PRINCE KHARTOUM PLATE (DIVISION II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2,1 1/4,1/4,4 3/4 Time: 1-14.291
 17-02-2014

 (243) THE CHAITANYA CHAKRAM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3,1/2,NK,2 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-07.058
 15-12-2013

 (99) THE CHAITANYA RATHAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,1 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-16.924
 02-12-2013

 (74) THE ROYAL TERN PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 6th

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,7 1/2,1,1/2,3 1/4 Time: 1-00.694
 18-11-2013

 (41) THE GRACE HANOVER PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.Ravinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,3,1/4,1/2 Time: 1-03.334
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.