RED SNAPER - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-02-2020

 (196) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Santosh Raj N R Wt.(Cwt.): 52.0 (47) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,3/4,Nk,3/4,Shd Time:
 17-02-2020

 (180) THE SEVEN HILLS PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Santosh Raj N R Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (54.5) Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1/2,4,1 1/2,1 1/4,Hd,Nk Time: 1-39.060
 10-02-2020

 (158) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 6th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: Hd,Nk,Nose,3/4,Hd,2 Time: 1-26.860
 05-01-2020

 (110) THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 (55.5) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 8,1 1/2,Nk,1 1/2,1/2,Nk Time: 1-25.658
 16-12-2019

 (74) THE R.W.I.T.C. PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (54) Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1,6 1/2,1,1/2,5 3/4 Time: 1-26.782
 02-12-2019

 (52) THE GALLANT COMMANDER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 (54.5) Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 3,3,3 3/4,3/4,1 1/4,Hd Time: 1-28.090
 17-11-2019

 (27) THE GRACE HANOVER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,3 1/2,2,1 1/4,2,Dist Time:
 03-11-2019

 (4) THE M B MANGALORKAR MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 1st

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 (52.5) Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3 1/4,4 3/4,1 1/4,Nk,1 Time: 1-27.115
 22-09-2019

 (130) THE JATPROLE CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 3/4,3,3 3/4,1 1/4,1 1/4,2 1/4 Time:
 01-09-2019

 (88) THE DIABLO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,1/4,NK,3 3/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-31.005
 24-02-2019

 (210) THE ATTRACTRESS PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,Hd,4,3/4,5 1/2 Time: 1-40.299
 17-02-2019

 (196) THE PLEASURE HUNT PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1/4,Shd,4 1/4,2 Time: 1-26.423
 18-11-2018

 (13) THE HIDDEN BLOOM PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 4th

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,Hd,1 1/4,Hd,Dist Time: 1-06.411
 29-10-2018

 (187) THE DODLA PRATAP CHANDER REDDY MEMORIAL MILLION
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 3rd

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2,1/4,1 1/4,4 1/4 Time: 1-07.875
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.