RED RIVER - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-02-2020

 (188) THE FALAKNUMA CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: 5th

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 (53.5) Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: Nk,3/4,1/2,2,1/2,Hd Time: 1-13.397
 10-02-2020

 (158) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Santosh Raj N R Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 (51) Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: Hd,Nk,Nose,3/4,Hd,2 Time: 1-27.267
 22-12-2019

 (86) THE CYNDY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 393 Pl.: 1st

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (51) Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 2,3/4,2 1/2,Shd,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-40.530
 24-11-2019

 (30) THE DR. S R CAPTAIN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - IV)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 393 Pl.: 6th

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (52) Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1,1/2,Hd,Nk,1/2 Time: 1-14.985
 11-11-2019

 (16) THE SRINIVASA SADAGOPA SHARMA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 383 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.0 (48.5) Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,1 1/4,Dist,5 3/4,Dist Time: 1-40.932
 03-11-2019

 (7) THE OWN OPINION PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 390 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (56.5) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 4,Hd,1 3/4,4,Shd,1 1/4 Time: 1-14.645
 08-10-2019

 (169) THE SURYAPET PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 386 Pl.: 5th

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (50.5) Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: ,3 3/4,SHD,2 1/2,5,1 3/4,7 1/2 Time: 1-28.723
 30-09-2019

 (142) THE SMT TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 389 Pl.: 5th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,5,1 3/4,1/2,SHD,HD Time: 1-08.872
 13-09-2019

 (116) THE DECCAN PRINCE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 390 Pl.: 4th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1,4 1/4,3/4,1 3/4,4 1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-26.965
 24-07-2019

 (19) THE RANI LAXMI BAI PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 387 Pl.: 5th

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/4,1,1 3/4,SHD,2 3/4 Time: 1-15.328
 17-02-2019

 (196) THE PLEASURE HUNT PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 387 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1/4,Shd,4 1/4,2 Time: 1-26.423
 14-01-2019

 (125) THE ARISTOCRAT PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 392 Pl.: 4th

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,Nk,Nk,2 1/2,Shd Time: 1-13.045
 23-12-2018

 (83) THE GANGOTRI PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 387 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,4 1/4,Hd,1 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.402
 09-12-2018

 (55) THE GALLANT COMMANDER PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 392 Pl.: 4th

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3,3/4,1,1/4 Time: 1-07.916
 18-11-2018

 (13) THE HIDDEN BLOOM PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 395 Pl.: 6th

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,Hd,1 1/4,Hd,Dist Time: 1-06.411
 29-10-2018

 (187) THE DODLA PRATAP CHANDER REDDY MEMORIAL MILLION
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: 5th

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2,1/4,1 1/4,4 1/4 Time: 1-07.875
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.