REBELLION - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-01-2018

 (149) THE STARRY SCENE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 2,HD,1/2,1 1/2,SHD Time: 1-05.688
 10-12-2017

 (63) THE DR S R CAPTAIN MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (50.5) Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 3/4,HD,1,SHD Time: 1-07.849
 26-11-2017

 (45) THE INDIAN NAVY ROLLING CHALLENGE TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3/4,3/4,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-27.991
 23-10-2017

 (213) THE BADRADRI PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 5th

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (51.5) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,NK,NK,1 1/4 Time: 1-28.603
 02-10-2017

 (163) THE BHAGYANAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: HD,HD,3/4,NK,NK Time: 1-14.626
 24-09-2017

 (153) THE P.V.G RAJU MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 4th

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,1/4,1 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-27.534
 11-09-2017

 (131) THE RED ORCHID PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 5th

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (49) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1,3/4,HD,1 Time: 1-14.018
 03-09-2017

 (106) THE P.G REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1/2,3 1/2,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-27.317
 21-08-2017

 (78) THE K.BHAGVAN DAS MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,SHD,NOSE,2 1/4,HD Time: 1-13.818
 15-08-2017

 (63) THE B.MARIDESWARA RAO MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/4,3,3 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-12.491
 29-07-2017

 (31) THE AUXILIARY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,Hd,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-14.558
 20-07-2017

 (17) THE LOOK OF EAGLES CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 5th

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (56) Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/4,1,1 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-27.867
 13-07-2017

 (6) THE RAMBO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/2,1/4,NK,3 1/4 Time: 1-14.616
 02-03-2017

 (297) THE SERGEANT MAJOR PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (54) Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,1 1/4,1 3/4,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-25.405
 19-02-2017

 (263) THE ARTILLERY CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (55) Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,Hd,Hd,1 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-39.482
 13-02-2017

 (249) THE PRINCE KHARTOUM PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 6th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: 1,Shd,1 1/4,3 3/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-26.534
 30-01-2017

 (225) THE RAJA SITHARAM BHUPAL OF DOMAKONDA SAMSTHAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: 3/4,Hd,Hd,Hd,2 1/4 Time: 1-12.963
 16-01-2017

 (182) THE ATTRACTRESS PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 452 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,HD,6 3/4,1/2,3 Time: 2-07.779
 18-12-2016

 (118) THE MALAKPET CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: SHD,1,NK,1/4,3 1/4 Time: 1-26.840
 05-12-2016

 (91) THE R.W.I.T.C CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 6th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (51) Rtg: 71

 Veridicts: 6,1 1/4,HD,2 1/2,4 3/4 Time: 2-05.391
 20-11-2016

 (48) THE LINGAPUR CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 5th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (51.5) Rtg: 73

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,2 1/2,3/4,5 Time: 1-40.443
 14-11-2016

 (39) THE TIME AND PLACE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (53) Rtg: 77

 Veridicts: SHD,8 1/4,HD,3 1/4,1 Time: 1-24.810
 01-11-2016

 (8) THE SRI SHAMLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 77

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1 1/4,3,2 1/4,1 Time: 1-24.742
 24-10-2016

 (208) THE BLUE ICE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,HD,SHD ,HD,1 1/2 Time: 1-41.202
 02-10-2016

 (162) THE TURF AUTHORITIES CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/2,1/2,NK,1 3/4 Time: 1-12.722
 12-09-2016

 (126) THE TOTARAM`S CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,2,1,5,2 1/2 Time: 2-10.925
 05-09-2016

 (111) THE ORIGINAL VEL MRS.RADHA BALASUBRAMANI GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,4,Hd,3/4 Time: 1-13.865
 31-07-2016

 (26) THE SRI S RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,1/4,1 1/4,Hd Time: 1-27.143
 21-07-2016

 (5) THE SILVER DAGGER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (58.5) Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,3/4,3/4,NK,1 Time: 1-14.224
 29-02-2016

 (283) THE OCEANIC PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,Nose,1 1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-06.516
 21-02-2016

 (254) THE ARTILLERY CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: 5th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (58.5) Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: Shd,Hd,1 3/4,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-39.542
 01-02-2016

 (219) THE TWIN STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/4,1 1/2,Nk Time: 1-39.193
 12-01-2016

 (178) THE FIRE HAVEN CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 3rd

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1/4,Shd ,2 1/2,Nk Time: 1-26.605
 21-12-2015

 (125) THE BAILE LALITH PERSHAD MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,Nk,3 1/4,1/4 Time: 1-41.458
 07-12-2015

 (90) THE HYDERABAD CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 1/2,Nk,Shd,2 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-27.326
 23-11-2015

 (59) THE MICA EMPRESS CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 6 1/2,3 1/4,1 1/2,Shd Time: 1-25.487
 08-11-2015

 (18) THE SRINIVASA SADAGOPA SHARMA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 4,HD,1,3,2 1/2 Time: 1-28.576
 12-10-2015

 (189) THE G.SUDHAKAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1/4,1 1/4,3/4,1/4 Time: 1-13.681
 02-10-2015

 (173) THE MUMBAI CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,3,1/4,Hd Time: 1-27.149
 21-09-2015

 (155) THE K SRINIVAS REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 5th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,Shd,3/4,3 Time: 1-13.446
 13-09-2015

 (130) THE RANI RUDRAMA DEVI CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 6th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (50.5) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,1 1/4,HD,1/2 Time: 1-14.484
 07-09-2015

 (126) THE MR PROSPECTOR PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: Hd,1/2,Nk,2 1/4,3 1/2 Time: 1-43.311
 09-08-2015

 (50) THE DASHMESH STUD PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 6th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 (50) Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,1 1/4,1/2,2,1/2 Time: 1-07.479
 03-08-2015

 (43) THE P.M.BOKDAWALA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1/2,4 3/4,Nk,3 1/2,4 Time: 1-28.395
 23-07-2015

 (22) THE S.MALAKONDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 51 (49.5) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 6 1/4,1,3,2 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-27.165
 16-07-2015

 (4) THE WANDERING STAR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 6th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (50) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 1,HD,2,1 1/4 Time: 1-08.563
 19-02-2015

 (268) THE PRINCE KHARTOUM PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,Nk,2,Shd Time: 1-26.749
 15-02-2015

 (252) THE SIR BRUCE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 5th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 62.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1/2,1/2,1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-25.898
 25-01-2015

 (202) THE DECCAN PRINCE CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/2,1 1/4,1 1/4,NK Time: 1-26.827
 10-01-2015

 (173) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (49.5) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,1/4,5 3/4,Shd Time: 1-05.380
 05-01-2015

 (161) THE MUSICAL MORN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (49) Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 3/4,3 1/4,1/2,1 /4,3 1/2 Time: 1-26.268
 29-12-2014

 (148) THE GALACTICA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 2200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: U.P.

 J: J.H.Christopher Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1,1 1/4,2 1/4,4 3/4 Time: 2-21.682
 21-12-2014

 (121) THE MALAKPET CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 1/4,1,HD,4 3/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-25.351
 08-12-2014

 (90) THE HYDERABAD CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 4th

 J: Yash Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1/2,1/2,1,Dist Time: 1-26.859
 23-11-2014

 (50) THE TRADE FAIR PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 3,2 3/4,1 1/2,NK Time: 1-39.405
 17-11-2014

 (46) THE MIR FAZILATH HUSSAIN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1 1/2,1,3,Nk Time: 1-25.416
 09-11-2014

 (21) THE HALF A CROWN PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,1/2,2 1/4,1,1 Time: 1-26.993
 03-11-2014

 (11) THE GRAND ENTRY PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,3,7 3/4,3 Time: 1-39.780
 11-10-2014

 (174) THE PRINCE REGENT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 1st

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,1/4,1/4,7 1/2,3 3/4 Time: 1-28.561
 06-10-2014

 (173) THE NALGONDA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 4,1,1/2,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-28.384
 28-09-2014

 (155) THE RAJA SAHEB OF CHALLAPALLI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: HD,3,1 3/4,6 Time: 1-14.281
 14-09-2014

 (116) THE MALVADO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1/2,6,1 1/4,3,1 1/4 Time: 1-07.798
 31-08-2014

 (92) THE AKKANNA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1 1/4,3 3/4,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-15.450
 24-08-2014

 (79) THE DIABLO PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: HD,1,1 3/4,1/4 Time: 1-08.873
 10-08-2014

 (41) THE DECCAN STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,5 1/2,NK,DIST,DIST Time: 1-42.316
 28-07-2014

 (19) THE SET ALIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,1,3 3/4,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-16.536
 24-02-2014

 (261) THE ROYAL PRINCE PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 4th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 1/2,1,1 1/2,Hd,2 Time: 1-00.105
 09-02-2014

 (216) THE KING`S CROWN PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 4th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,3/4,3 1/2,7 3/4,HD Time: 1-07.717
 06-01-2014

 (151) THE HYDERABAD JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,4 1/4,5 1/2,NOSE,3/4 Time: 1-27.053
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.