RAHIL - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-02-2020

 (187) THE SMT. TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: 4th

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 52.0 (50.5) Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,1/2,3 1/4,Nose,2 1/4 Time: 1-11.675
 17-02-2020

 (178) THE M.C.E.M.E. ROLLING TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: 1st

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (55) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,Nk,1/2,Nk,Nose Time: 1-04.788
 09-02-2020

 (150) THE POCHAMPALLY CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2,1/2,Nk,1,2 1/4 Time:
 27-01-2020

 (147) THE R. RAGHUPATHI REDDY MEMORIAL TROPHY
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: 5th

 J: Santosh Raj N R Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 (51) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: Nk,Nk,Nk,Nk,3/4,Nk Time: 1-12.326
 05-01-2020

 (113) THE TELANGANA AND ANDHRA SUB AREA TROPHY
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: Nk,3,1/2,Nk,Hd,1/2 Time: 1-05.398
 09-12-2019

 (71) THE CROWN TREASURE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 (51.5) Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,Nose,1/2,Shd,Nk,3 1/2 Time: 1-27.478
 11-11-2019

 (15) THE SOVIET STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 405 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Santosh Raj N R Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (50.5) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: ,Hd,1/2,Nk,2 3/4,3/4,3 1/4 Time: 1-06.058
 08-09-2019

 (104) THE ARMY CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (53) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1,3 1/4,1/2,2 1/4,3 3/4,SHD Time:
 11-08-2019

 (53) THE B.MARIDESWARA RAO MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (52) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 3,1 1/2,SHD,2,2 1/2,2 1/4 Time:
 24-07-2019

 (23) THE MAJOR MIR MUJTABA HUSSAIN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (50.5) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 3/4,SHD,1 3/4,1/2,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.848
 25-02-2019

 (220) THE ASTONISH PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (55.5) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,Shd,1/2,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-05.688
 10-02-2019

 (181) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (54.5) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,1/4,Nk,1 1/2 Time: 1-39.684
 19-12-2018

 (79) THE SIKANDER-E-AZAM CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: U.P.

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/4,Hd,1/2,3/4 Time: 1-06.480
 03-12-2018

 (51) THE AMARNATH GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: 1st

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1,2 1/4,1 3/4,1/2,1 Time: 1-05.923
 15-10-2018

 (169) THE G.SUDHAKAR REDDY MEMORIAL TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 398 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: SHD,1 3/4,5,SHD,2 3/4 Time: 1-26.783
 18-09-2018

 (122) THE PERCEIVED VALUE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: Nose,1,SHD,1 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-41.063
 20-08-2018

 (64) THE ASTRONOMIC PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1 3/4,3,2 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-08.605
 16-07-2018

 (7) THE LOOK OF EAGLES PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1/2,3 3/4,SHD,1 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-08.111
 05-02-2018

 (181) THE MOTHER`S BOY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 2nd

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,4 1/2,3 1/2,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-11.874
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.