ROYAL GREEN - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-02-2020

 (188) THE FALAKNUMA CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhay Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 (55.5) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: Nk,3/4,1/2,2,1/2,Hd Time:
 16-02-2020

 (168) THE ETURNAGARAM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 62.0 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/2,Nk,Shd,1/2,2 Time:
 13-01-2020

 (129) THE AUXILLARY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 52.0 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: Shd,2,Nk,3/4,1 1/2,Hd Time:
 06-01-2020

 (117) THE ANMOL RATAN PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Irvan Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: Nk,Shd,1,Nk,Shd,1 1/2 Time:
 23-12-2019

 (95) THE STARRY SCENE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 5th

 J: Irvan Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/4,1 1/2,1 1/2,2 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-12.904
 09-12-2019

 (71) THE CROWN TREASURE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,Nose,1/2,Shd,Nk,3 1/2 Time:
 02-12-2019

 (53) THE KUNTALA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 6th

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 (52.5) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: Hd,3,2,3/4,Hd,2 Time: 1-27.158
 17-11-2019

 (23) THE SRI SHAMLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 (53.5) Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,1,Hd,1 1/2,Nk Time:
 21-10-2019

 (190) THE FARIDOON S CHENOY MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: 4th

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (52) Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,HD,1,1/4,1 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-14.338
 08-10-2019

 (171) THE G. SUDHAKAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (53) Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/4,1/4,3/4,SHD,1 1/2 Time: 1-26.671
 01-09-2019

 (91) THE P.G.REDDY MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 1st

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51.0 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,HD,1,1 1/4,SHD Time: 1-28.831
 26-08-2019

 (80) THE PRINCE OF BERAR TROPHY
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 6th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1,HD,2 1/2,1/4,2,4 Time: 1-14.667
 11-08-2019

 (53) THE B.MARIDESWARA RAO MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R Ajinkya Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 (51.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 3,1 1/2,SHD,2,2 1/2,2 1/4 Time:
 18-07-2019

 (4) THE S.S.CARDMASTER MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 5

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 (51) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1 1/2,3,3,HD,1/2 Time: 1-14.996
 02-03-2019

 (228) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION MILLION
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 3rd

 J: T.S.Jodha Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,2,1,Hd,Hd Time: 1-11.695
 11-02-2019

 (190) THE BUSINESS TYCOON CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: Nk,1/2,3/4,3/4,Shd Time: 1-04.886
 27-01-2019

 (157) THE MOTHER`S BOY PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 4th

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (53) Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: Nk,2 3/4,Shd,1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-08.031
 14-01-2019

 (127) THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 1st

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (48) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,Hd,1 1/4,3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-11.931
 06-01-2019

 (114) THE 1 EME CENTRE ROLLING TROPHY
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 4th

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (47.5) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: Nk,2,1/2,2 1/2,5 1/2 Time: 1-12.044
 30-12-2018

 (99) THE TELANGANA AND ANDHRA SUB AREA CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 6th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 3,1 1/4,2 1/4,1/4,3/4 Time: 1-12.631
 09-12-2018

 (60) THE KING RAMA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (51) Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,1 3/4,1 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-13.360
 03-12-2018

 (51) THE AMARNATH GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 5th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1,2 1/4,1 3/4,1/2,1 Time: 1-05.923
 19-11-2018

 (21) THE ELUSIVE HERO PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (50) Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 6,1,3/4,1/2,Hd Time: 1-04.960
 24-10-2018

 (180) THE FARIDOON S CHENOY MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R Ajay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (51) Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1,3 3/4,3/4,1,SHD Time: 1-13.891
 02-10-2018

 (149) THE MRS K LAKSHMI BHUPAL REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 3rd

 J: T.S.Jodha Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,1/4,2 1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.171
 09-09-2018

 (112) THE PRINCE OF BERAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 6th

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (52.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1/4,3/4,1/2,1,NK Time: 1-13.892
 15-08-2018

 (48) THE SIRCILLA PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: HD,HD,1,3/4,3 Time: 1-14.656
 25-07-2018

 (20) THE ARISTOCRACY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Uday Kiran P Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,NK,1/2,1/4,2 3/4 Time: 1-07.051
 02-03-2018

 (236) THE RECHARGE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: NK,1,1,1 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-12.325
 19-02-2018

 (206) THE TARAMATI PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1/2,1 3/4,3/4,SHD Time: 1-05.283
 28-01-2018

 (157) THE SIKANDER-E-AZAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,SHD,1 1/4,1,3/4 Time: 1-12.644
 17-01-2018

 (130) THE G V RAO MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (51) Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1/2,2 1/4,HD,SHD Time: 1-12.324
 31-12-2017

 (103) THE DYNAMIC DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (53.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 3/4,NK,1 1/4,NOSE,3 1/2 Time: 1-26.584
 17-12-2017

 (82) THE 1 EME CENTRE ROLLING TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: SHD,3/4,1 1/4,2,1/2 Time: 1-13.807
 03-12-2017

 (56) THE ARTILLERY CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1/4,HD,1/4,1 1/2,2 Time: 1-13.571
 20-11-2017

 (36) THE MAURITIUS TURF CLUB PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,NOSE,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-13.902
 25-10-2017

 (216) THE ANGLER PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 5th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (57) Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: NK,1,1 1/2,2,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.324
 09-10-2017

 (188) THE LOYAL PRINCE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 6th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,2,1/2,1,3 1/4 Time: 1-12.695
 18-09-2017

 (141) THE MALVADO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,NK,3/4,1,3/4 Time: 1-14.215
 28-08-2017

 (96) THE DIABLO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 4,1 3/4,Nk,1 1/2,2 Time: 1-15.441
 21-08-2017

 (79) THE CAPE KNIGHT PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,NK,1/2,1,HD Time: 1-07.550
 07-08-2017

 (53) THE NOBLE QUEST CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 5th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/4,2 1/4,1/2,4 3/4 Time: 1-15.365
 20-07-2017

 (12) THE WELCOME PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1,1/4,2,1 3/4 Time: 1-08.700
 02-03-2017

 (294) THE OKAI OKAI OKAI PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 4th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2,3/4,Shd,Nk Time: 1-14.192
 20-02-2017

 (269) THE WILKINSON PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 5th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: NK,1 1/2,2 1/2,1,SHD Time: 1-13.565
 30-01-2017

 (223) THE CAPACHINO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 5th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 9,1/2,2 3/4,1,3 3/4 Time: 1-11.750
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.