ROSE ETERNAL - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 09-12-2019

 (68) THE GREENER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 478 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Santosh Raj N R Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (53.5) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1,Nk,1 1/4,Nk,1 1/2,Dist Time: 1-16.585
 25-11-2019

 (43) THE CORDEN ROUGE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 (55.5) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 6 1/4,1 1/4,Shd,2 3/4,1 1/2,2 Time:
 28-10-2019

 (207) THE VEMULAVADA PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Santosh Raj N R Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (55) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1/2,Hd,1/2,1/2,1,1 Time:
 12-08-2019

 (58) THE K.BHAGAVANDAS MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/4,NK,1/2,NK,1 3/4 Time:
 24-07-2019

 (23) THE MAJOR MIR MUJTABA HUSSAIN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Santosh Raj N R Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 (48) Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 3/4,SHD,1 3/4,1/2,1,1 1/4 Time:
 14-01-2019

 (127) THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: 4th

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (54) Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,Hd,1 1/4,3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-11.931
 24-12-2018

 (95) THE SILKY BABY PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 1st

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 2,1,3/4,Nk,1 1/2 Time: 1-06.392
 09-12-2018

 (58) THE KING RAMA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: 6th

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,3/4,1,5 1/2 Time: 1-13.650
 12-11-2018

 (11) THE RAJA NARASIMHA RAO MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 469 Pl.: 2nd

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,3/4,2 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-06.326
 24-10-2018

 (180) THE FARIDOON S CHENOY MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1,3 3/4,3/4,1,SHD Time: 1-13.891
 02-10-2018

 (150) THE BANGALORE TURF CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 15 H. Wt.: 469 Pl.: 5th

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (53.5) Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 3/4,SHD,HD,SHD,HD Time: 1-06.930
 03-09-2018

 (104) THE P.G.REDDY MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 3,1/2,2 1/2,1,3/4 Time: 1-27.031
 16-07-2018

 (2) THE TINTINNABULATION PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 467 Pl.: 6th

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 3/4,3,1 3/4,1 Time: 1-14.296
 03-02-2018

 (175) THE SHAVAN KUMAR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/4,HD,2 Time: 1-25.525
 24-12-2017

 (100) THE SARDAR MOHAN SINGH BAGGA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,SHD,1/4,2,2 Time: 1-07.273
 03-12-2017

 (57) THE BANARSILAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,SHD,1,1 Time: 1-07.688
 12-11-2017

 (18) THE GOLCONDA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,1 1/2,1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-08.057
 29-10-2017

 (224) THE RED SURPRISE PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 3,1/4,1/2,2 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-00.799
 03-09-2017

 (105) THE ANANTAGIRI PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,HD,1 3/4,1/2,1 Time: 1-06.490
 21-08-2017

 (84) THE BYERLY BRIGADE CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 6th

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: NK,3 1/4,1/2,NK,1 1/2 Time: 1-29.000
 13-07-2017

 (9) THE RIYAHI PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 17

 Veridicts: SHD,3 1/2,1 1/2,NK,SHD Time: 1-07.706
 16-01-2017

 (180) THE MAKALU CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 467 Pl.: 5th

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,8 1/4,1 1/2,3/4,SHD Time: 2-07.272
 25-12-2016

 (129) THE GALACTICA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 471 Pl.: 6th

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,HD,NK,4 3/4 Time: 1-14.141
 28-11-2016

 (73) THE MING DYANSTY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,3/4,Hd,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.805
 25-10-2016

 (221) THE MAHABUBNAGAR PLATE (DIV.II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 4th

 J: T.S.Jodha Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,1/2,Shd,3 3/4 Time: 1-15.294
 02-10-2016

 (165) THE TENACITY CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 4th

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 6,1/2,1 1/4,HD,2 3/4 Time: 1-06.123
 22-02-2016

 (262) THE REPUBLIC PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Nk,2,1,3/4,1 Time: 1-13.308
 03-01-2016

 (146) THE NILGIRIS PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,1,6 1/2,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-13.346
 14-12-2015

 (105) THE JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,1/2,3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-07.484
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.