ROMA ROUGE - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 27-02-2017

 (293) THE RAIN FOREST PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 469 Pl.: 4th

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (58.5) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/2,HD,SHD,NK Time: 1-28.448
 26-02-2017

 (282) THE MAHBUBABAD PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 471 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: Shd,2 3/4,1,2 1/4,Nk Time: 1-06.198
 20-02-2017

 (272) THE CARIBBEAN PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 6th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (58) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1/4,8 3/4,1/2,3/4,SHD Time: 1-40.969
 04-02-2017

 (237) THE BASARA CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: NK,1,HD,HD,SHD Time: 1-27.314
 29-01-2017

 (217) THE ARTISTIC TRIBUTE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (49) Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: NK,1,SHD,NK,3 1/2 Time: 1-26.557
 17-01-2017

 (193) THE PERCEIVED VALUE PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 467 Pl.: 4th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (50) Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 3,1 1/4,2,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-06.103
 02-01-2017

 (145) THE SALARJUNG CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: 3rd

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52 (48.5) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: SHD,1 1/2,1 1/2,NK,1 Time: 1-13.560
 18-12-2016

 (116) THE MEGHALAYA PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 4th

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 2,4 1/4,1/4,1 3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-42.041
 12-12-2016

 (105) THE MALVADO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 1/4,4 1/4,1 1/2,1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-26.631
 04-12-2016

 (85) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 4,1/2,1,1 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-28.570
 20-11-2016

 (50) THE ORIGINAL VEL V.BALASUBRAMANI MEMORIAL CUP (DIVISION II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 1/2,SHD,2 1/2,NK,2 1/2 Time: 1-15.042
 13-11-2016

 (31) THE SRINIVASA SADAGOPA SHARMA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2 3/4,3/4,Hd,Nk Time: 1-15.022
 25-10-2016

 (217) THE PERCEIVED VALUE CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: Nk,1 1/2,4 3/4,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-43.262
 12-09-2016

 (121) THE FOREST KING CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Zulquar Nain Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 6,2 1/2,Nk,1 3/4,7 1/4 Time: 1-28.241
 29-08-2016

 (93) THE CON AMORE CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 3,1/2,1 1/2,3 1/4,4 1/2 Time: 1-14.343
 22-08-2016

 (81) THE BYERLY BRIGADE CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3/4,1 1/4,1/4,Shd Time: 1-29.551
 14-08-2016

 (57) THE DIVINE DREAMS PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 468 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: NK,HD,NK,NK,2 1/4 Time: 1-14.643
 07-08-2016

 (42) THE VIKARABAD PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,Nk,1/2,2 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-09.474
 31-07-2016

 (25) THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1 1/2,Nk,Nk,1/2 Time: 1-15.940
 29-02-2016

 (283) THE OCEANIC PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 5th

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,Nose,1 1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-06.516
 22-02-2016

 (261) THE TARAMATI CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (56.5) Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: Nk,1,3,Dh,1/2 Time: 1-42.070
 21-02-2016

 (255) THE GRACE AND STRENGTH PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 2nd

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,Shd,3,Nk,3/4 Time: 1-13.735
 06-02-2016

 (229) THE ARTISTIC TRIBUTE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 2nd

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,2,HD,1 1/2 Time: 1-27.970
 01-02-2016

 (222) THE KING`S CROWN PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 2nd

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3 3/4,Hd,Hd,Nk Time: 1-13.225
 18-01-2016

 (194) THE ANMOL RATAN PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 5th

 J: N.Ravinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,3/4,Shd,3/4,3 1/2 Time: 1-13.899
 12-01-2016

 (179) THE ROMAN BEAUTY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Ravinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3 3/4,1,1 3/4,Hd Time: 1-13.056
 27-12-2015

 (132) THE CYNDY PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 6th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/2,1/2,3/4,1 Time: 1-27.206
 21-12-2015

 (119) THE MANJIRA CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1,1 1/2,6,1 Time: 1-14.526
 13-12-2015

 (97) THE ZOOM ZOOM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Harinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (60.5) Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: HD,1 3/4,1 1/4,4,SHD Time: 1-14.346
 30-11-2015

 (74) THE MING DYNASTY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,4,3 1/4,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-12.928
 23-11-2015

 (52) THE ORIGINAL VEL V.BALASUBRAMANI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 467 Pl.: 5th

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 9,3/4,1/4,9 1/2 Time: 1-39.656
 16-11-2015

 (42) THE BAKRANANGAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 471 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 1/2,1 3/4,Hd,5 Time: 1-11.703
 01-11-2015

 (5) THE DAWN PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1 1/2,6 1/4,NOSE,2 Time: 1-27.256
 26-10-2015

 (218) THE IVANJICA CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 5 1/2,Nose,Nk,3 1/2,2 3/4 Time: 1-26.726
 16-02-2015

 (260) THE TRAINER J.S.DHARIWAL MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (48) Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,Dh,Hd,Nk,1 1/4 Time: 1-05.675
 08-02-2015

 (235) THE M.C.E.M.E.ROLLING TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,2 3/4,4 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-26.039
 31-01-2015

 (228) THE TWIN STAR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2 1/2,Shd,1/2,Nk Time: 1-06.452
 25-01-2015

 (205) THE BROWN SUGAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 3rd

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (57) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 6 1/4,6 1/4,SHD,HD,1 3/4 Time: 1-05.685
 19-01-2015

 (198) THE ANMOL RATAN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 62.5 (57.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 3/4,2,1/2,Nk,1/4 Time: 1-13.607
 12-01-2015

 (180) THE AMARNATH GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (48.5) Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1,1/4,1 1/2,2 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-26.900
 15-12-2014

 (113) THE CROWN TREASURE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (47.5) Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,2 1/2,Shd,Nk,Nose Time: 1-12.461
 24-11-2014

 (63) THE MICA EMPRESS CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2 3/4,3,2 1/2,2 Time: 1-25.528
 17-11-2014

 (48) THE MIR FAZILATH HUSSAIN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1,3 3/4,1 1/4,Shd Time: 1-25.387
 03-11-2014

 (11) THE GRAND ENTRY PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Harinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (54) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,3,7 3/4,3 Time: 1-39.780
 28-09-2014

 (151) THE JATPROLE CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Harinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (50.5) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 2,3/4,1,1,1 3/4 Time: 1-26.034
 22-09-2014

 (145) THE G.SUDHAKAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Harinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,1 1/4,Hd,2 Time: 1-13.133
 15-09-2014

 (130) THE HYDERABAD VETERINARY COLLEGE DIAMOND JUBILEE CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 1st

 J: C.S.Jodha Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1/4,1/2,1 1/4,1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-08.463
 31-08-2014

 (88) THE GOA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 3rd

 J: S John Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 3/4,3,3/4,3,7 1/2 Time: 1-30.184
 24-08-2014

 (78) THE ONGOLE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Harinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (57.5) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 5 1/2,3/4,2 1/4,1,3 Time: 1-08.347
 28-07-2014

 (22) THE FLOWERS OF THE FOREST CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 6th

 J: Sandeep Rajput Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 7 1/2,2 1/4,1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-28.968
 10-03-2014

 (292) THE ARABIAN KNIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 6th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,Shd,2 1/2,1 1/4,6 1/2 Time: 1-41.710
 08-03-2014

 (283) THE PALAZZIO PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 5th

 J: C.S.Jodha Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1,1 3/4,Shd,3 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-27.267
 24-01-2014

 (194) THE MOSSY BANKS PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 1st

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,2 1/2,Nk,Dst Time: 1-42.920
 11-01-2014

 (158) THE MEMBERS CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 2nd

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (51) Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 3/4,Shd,9 3/4,Hd,5 1/2 Time: 1-42.716
 30-12-2013

 (138) THE AMARAVATHI CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 2nd

 J: C.Henrique Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: HD,NK,3 1/4,1/2,3 1/4 Time: 1-42.555
 08-12-2013

 (88) THE BOBBILI PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 3rd

 J: C.Henrique Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1 1/4,SHD,1/2,4 1/4 Time: 1-56.711
 17-11-2013

 (35) THE MEDAK PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: 2nd

 J: C.Henrique Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 3/4,3 3/4,5,3,1 1/2 Time: 2-09.949
 21-10-2013

 (206) THE MYSTICAL CUP
 Dist.: 2200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 1st

 J: C.Henrique Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,1/2,8 1/4 Time: 2-24.253
 02-10-2013

 (174) THE TANASHA PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: SHD,HD,3/4,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-01.875
 26-08-2013

 (85) THE DIABLO PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 4th

 J: Nitin Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 1,1,2 1/4,1 3/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-07.761
 15-08-2013

 (62) THE TREASURE WIND PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Nitin Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 6 1/4,1 ,NOSE,3 1/2,NK Time: 1-09.323
 29-07-2013

 (18) THE RANI LAXMI BAI PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N Rajesh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,SHD,1 3/4,1,5 1/2 Time: 1-08.714
 26-07-2013

 (10) THE ANANTAPUR PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 4th

 J: Nitin Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 3,2 1/2,2 1/2,2 Time: 1-01.547
 24-02-2013

 (280) THE PRINCE KHARTOUM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 5th

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,1 1/4,Shd,1 1/2,Hd Time: 1-05.639
 17-02-2013

 (262) THE CHAITANYA CHAKRAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 4th

 J: C.Henrique Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,5,Shd,1 1/2 Time: 1-14.087
 01-02-2013

 (219) THE PERCEIVED VALUE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 6th

 J: C.Henrique Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 7 1/4,2,1,3/4,Nose Time: 1-26.782
 07-01-2013

 (160) THE GALACTICA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 5th

 J: C.Henrique Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 6 1/2,3/4,1 1/4,Shd,Shd Time: 1-00.684
 30-12-2012

 (134) THE LOVEABLE PRINCESS PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 5th

 J: C.Henrique Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,Shd,1 1/4,1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-08.945
 16-12-2012

 (102) THE CHAITANYA RATHAM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 5th

 J: C.Henrique Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4,Shd,6,2 1/4,Dist Time: 1-14.271
 09-12-2012

 (85) THE ROYAL TERN PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 5th

 J: R.Laxmikanth Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3,1,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-08.364
 25-11-2012

 (51) THE SOVIET STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.Ravinder Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2,6 1/4,2 1/4,4,5 Time: 1-14.595
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.