PROSPERO - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 19-01-2020

 (138) THE MADRAS RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 95

 Veridicts: 5,1,Nose,Nose,Shd,2 Time:
 08-12-2019

 (63) THE T. CHANDRASEKHAR REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 6th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 95

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,2 3/4,1/2,Hd,Nk Time: 1-12.813
 01-12-2019

 (47) THE ZOOM ZOOM PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 4th

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (56) Rtg: 95

 Veridicts: Nk,3 1/4,Nk,1 1/2,3 3/4 Time: 1-26.313
 08-09-2019

 (105) THE SOLI AND GOOL POONAWALLA MEMORIAL GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (55) Rtg: 94

 Veridicts: NK,1,5 1/4,1,1/2,1 Time: 1-12.433
 18-07-2019

 (6) THE TELANGANA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: 2

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (51.5) Rtg: 91

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3 1/4,1 1/4,HD,HD,3 3/4 Time: 1-12.380
 24-02-2019

 (215) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 6th

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 61 (56) Rtg: 99

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,1 3/4,1,1 1/2 Time: 1-37.133
 11-02-2019

 (191) THE H.P. MISTRY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 448 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 63 (59) Rtg: 100

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1,1,Hd,1 1/4 Time: 1-10.811
 27-01-2019

 (160) THE SECRETARIAT CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 6th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 100

 Veridicts: Shd.,3/4,1 3/4,1,Hd Time: 1-28.207
 23-12-2018

 (88) THE R.RAGHUPATHI REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 1st

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 92

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,1/2,Nk,2 Time: 1-25.306
 18-11-2018

 (18) THE KASU BRAHMANANDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 92

 Veridicts: 1/4,1/2,1/4,2,Hd Time: 1-11.083
 02-10-2018

 (153) THE TURF AUTHORITIES CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 5th

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 92

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,SHD,1 3/4,3/4,1 Time: 1-25.539
 09-09-2018

 (111) THE SOLI AND GOOL POONAWALLA MEMORIAL GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 91

 Veridicts: 1/2,HD,HD,NK,1/2 Time: 1-12.940
 26-08-2018

 (80) THE AIR COMMAND CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 91

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/2,1/2,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-25.404
 16-07-2018

 (6) THE TELANGANA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 1st

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 83

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,NK,2 1/2,1/4,1/2 Time: 1-13.122
 26-02-2018

 (221) THE TELANGANA RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 4th

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 83

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,2 1/2,1,1/4 Time: 1-37.148
 19-11-2017

 (31) THE TELANGANA AND ANDHRA SUB-AREA CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 83

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,1 1/2,3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-39.030
 23-10-2017

 (208) THE DUNDOO EKAMBAR MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 73

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1 1/2,5 3/4,3/4,2 Time: 1-26.699
 24-09-2017

 (152) THE MAJOR GENERAL NAWAB KHUSRU JUNG BAHADUR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 73

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,1 1/4,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-40.194
 15-08-2017

 (64) THE INDEPENDENCE CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 1st

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 3/4,4,1 1/4,1 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-25.633
 21-07-2017

 (22) THE S.S.CARDMASTER MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 1st

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 2,3/4,2,1 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-25.341
 26-02-2017

 (281) THE RAJA NARASIMHA RAO MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 2,1/4,2,Nk,1 Time: 1-26.244
 07-11-2016

 (20) THE GOLCONDA PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,Nk,1 1/2,1/2,Nk Time: 1-12.586
 29-08-2016

 (96) THE DECCAN FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,3/4,Hd,5 Time: 1-41.015
 31-07-2016

 (19) THE S. MALAKONDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 1st

 J: A Sandesh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 8,1 3/4,8 1/2,Dist Time: 1-26.558
 04-01-2016

 (155) THE BYERLY TURK MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 3/4,4 1/2 Time: 1-11.670
 07-12-2015

 (85) THE OWN VISION PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 7 1/2,3 1/4,1 1/2,5 3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-06.829
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.