PROCLAMATION - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 10-02-2020

 (163) THE LINGAPUR CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: Hd,1/2,1/2,1,Hd,Shd Time: 1-12.386
 13-01-2020

 (129) THE AUXILLARY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (60) Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: Shd,2,Nk,3/4,1 1/2,Hd Time: 1-11.833
 30-09-2019

 (146) THE JAGITYAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 3,1 3/4,1/2,1 1/4,1/2,2 1/2 Time:
 19-07-2019

 (13) THE S.MALAKONDA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,1 3/4,3/4,1,4 Time: 1-25.857
 07-01-2019

 (120) THE BONZER CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/2,2 1/4,Shd,2 1/2 Time: 1-12.891
 10-12-2018

 (63) THE GALACTICA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: Nk,2,1/2,1 3/4,1/4 Time: 1-27.157
 02-10-2018

 (147) THE MADRAS RACE CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 5th

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 3,1,1 3/4,3 3/4,4 1/2 Time: 1-38.963
 27-08-2018

 (87) THE DECCAN FILLIES CHAMPIONSHIP STAKES (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: 4th

 J: C.S.Jodha Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 2,4 1/4,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-40.232
 05-02-2018

 (182) THE GODOLPHIN BARB MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 5th

 J: David Allan Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,1 3/4,3/4,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-25.914
 08-01-2018

 (121) THE HARIDWAR PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 1st

 J: David Allan Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (55) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3 3/4,HD,2,8 1/2 Time: 1-13.151
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.