PERFECTION - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 02-02-2019

 (170) THE STARSKY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (57) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 3/4,2 3/4,2 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-06.957
 16-01-2019

 (134) THE ADLER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1/2,Nk,3/4,Nose,Hd Time: 1-13.865
 06-01-2019

 (114) THE 1 EME CENTRE ROLLING TROPHY
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: Nk,2,1/2,2 1/2,5 1/2 Time: 1-12.044
 09-12-2018

 (60) THE KING RAMA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,1 3/4,1 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-13.360
 03-12-2018

 (50) THE MING DYNASTY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (55) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,Shd,Shd,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-14.331
 25-11-2018

 (29) THE GRACE HANOVER PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (58.5) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1,2,Nk,2 1/4 Time: 1-07.186
 19-11-2018

 (21) THE ELUSIVE HERO PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 6,1,3/4,1/2,Hd Time: 1-04.960
 31-12-2017

 (107) THE MALAKPET PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 478 Pl.: 4th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (51) Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1,1 1/4,NK,SHD Time: 1-06.171
 26-11-2017

 (45) THE INDIAN NAVY ROLLING CHALLENGE TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (50.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3/4,3/4,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-27.991
 02-10-2017

 (161) THE BENGALURU CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 480 Pl.: 6th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (51.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,1/4,3/4,3,1 Time: 1-07.097
 11-09-2017

 (131) THE RED ORCHID PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 6th

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (51.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1,3/4,HD,1 Time: 1-14.018
 03-09-2017

 (106) THE P.G REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (50) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1/2,3 1/2,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-27.317
 15-08-2017

 (61) THE TREASURE WIND PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: 1st

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/2,1,Nk,Nose Time: 1-08.150
 13-07-2017

 (4) THE RAMBO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: 5th

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1/2,HD,1,HD,1 1/4 Time: 1-15.252
 02-03-2017

 (303) THE SERGEANT MAJOR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 6th

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (52.5) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,2 3/4,1/2,2 1/4,3 3/4 Time: 1-25.165
 19-02-2017

 (263) THE ARTILLERY CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 466 Pl.: 6th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,Hd,Hd,1 1/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-39.482
 12-02-2017

 (247) THE AMARNATH GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 469 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (50) Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 3/4,Nk,Shd,1 Time: 1-26.858
 30-01-2017

 (225) THE RAJA SITHARAM BHUPAL OF DOMAKONDA SAMSTHAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 467 Pl.: 4th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 3/4,Hd,Hd,Hd,2 1/4 Time: 1-12.963
 10-01-2017

 (177) THE BAILE LALITH PERSHAD MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 465 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,3/4,2 3/4,HD,SHD Time: 1-05.998
 12-12-2016

 (108) THE MALVADO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 467 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1/2,3 1/2,1 1/2,2 1/4,1 Time: 1-26.766
 27-11-2016

 (64) THE ROYAL TERN PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 3,HD,4,1 1/2,SHD Time: 1-41.287
 14-11-2016

 (36) THE BHAGMATI CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 463 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (54.5) Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: SHD,1,SHD,3,2 Time: 1-27.427
 17-10-2016

 (204) THE CLASSIC STYLE CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (54.5) Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,Nk,1 1/2,2 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-54.443
 02-10-2016

 (165) THE TENACITY CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Arvind Joshi Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 6,1/2,1 1/4,HD,2 3/4 Time: 1-06.123
 29-08-2016

 (95) THE STARSKY PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1/2,Shd,1/2,2 3/4 Time: 1-29.254
 07-08-2016

 (39) THE ELEGANT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 1st

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (51.5) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: Hd,1 3/4,Nk,3,1 Time: 1-29.512
 21-07-2016

 (4) THE ACT IN TIME PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 1,NK,NK,1 3/4 Time: 1-15.366
 21-02-2016

 (256) THE ARMAGNAC PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 3rd

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (52.5) Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1,4,4 1/4 Time: 1-26.634
 14-02-2016

 (237) THE CAPACHINO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (52) Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/4,2 1/2,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-13.747
 06-02-2016

 (226) THE ILLUSTRIOUS REIGN PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 5 1/2,SHD,1,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-40.264
 17-01-2016

 (185) THE STARSKY PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: HD,1/2,1,NK,1 1/2 Time: 1-07.557
 03-01-2016

 (153) THE STEP ASIDE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 3,2,1 1/2,1 1/2,3 1/4 Time: 1-13.546
 22-11-2015

 (45) THE BRAVE DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 5th

 J: Abhishek S.Pawar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (54.5) Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: HD,5 1/2,2 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-06.892
 26-10-2015

 (215) THE CAPE KNIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 5th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1 1/2,1 1/2,1 3.4,3 1/2 Time: 1-28.809
 12-10-2015

 (191) THE NALGONDA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,3 1/4,1/4,Shd,Hd Time: 1-07.572
 30-09-2015

 (166) THE GAJWEL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Dashrath Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,NK,5 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-06.418
 31-08-2015

 (103) THE SWEEPING SUCCESS CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 459 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deepak Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1/4,2,2,1 3/4,Shd Time: 1-08.607
 15-08-2015

 (63) THE SANGAREDDY PLATE DIVISION I
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1/2,1,NK,1 1/4 Time: 1-08.634
 26-07-2015

 (26) THE SET ALIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,5 3/4,3,1,4 1/2 Time: 1-16.006
 22-02-2015

 (277) THE CHARON PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 4th

 J: Aneel Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3,1 1/2,1/2,1 1/4,Hd Time: 1-07.948
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.