PENTAGON - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-02-2020

 (198) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (52) Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,2,5 1/2,Shd,1/2,7 1/2 Time:
 17-02-2020

 (181) THE M.C.E.M.E. ROLLING TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 (54.5) Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,Nk,3/4,1/2,Nk Time:
 09-02-2020

 (155) THE POCHAMPALLY CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: Hd,Shd,1/2,3/4,Nk,1/2 Time:
 27-01-2020

 (147) THE R. RAGHUPATHI REDDY MEMORIAL TROPHY
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: Nk,Nk,Nk,Nk,3/4,Nk Time: 1-12.576
 19-01-2020

 (131) THE TELANGANA CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 6th

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.0 (52.5) Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 2,1,3/4,2,6 Time: 1-55.231
 05-01-2020

 (111) THE SRI A. S. KRISHNA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (57.5) Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 3/4,Nk,2 3/4,3/4,1 1/4,1/2 Time:
 23-12-2019

 (94) THE G. V. RAO MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 4th

 J: Abhay Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 61.0 (56) Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,Hd,2,Nk,Dist Time: 2-08.126
 09-12-2019

 (70) THE SALARJUNG CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (57.5) Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,2,1/2,2 3/4,4 1/4,3 3/4 Time: 2-06.958
 25-11-2019

 (39) THE WINDSCALE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 (48) Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: ,Nk,2,Hd,Shd,Hd,Nose Time:
 11-11-2019

 (15) THE SOVIET STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 4th

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 61.0 (58.5) Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: ,Hd,1/2,Nk,2 3/4,3/4,3 1/4 Time: 1-06.112
 07-10-2019

 (164) THE K SRINIVAS REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 (56.5) Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3/4,HD,1 3/4,1/2,HD Time: 1-12.628
 16-09-2019

 (126) THE RAJA MEHBOOB KARAN MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 451 Pl.: 5th

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 62.5 (61) Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 2,3/4,1,1/2,1 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-25.659
 09-09-2019

 (113) THE NAWAB KHAJA MOINUDDIN KHAN MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,1/4,1 3/4,1,6 Time:
 11-08-2019

 (52) THE INDEPENDENCE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 5th

 J: Afroz Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (51) Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,2,HD,HD,HD,2 1/2 Time: 1-26.848
 29-07-2019

 (30) THE SRI S RAMAKRISHNAM RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 5th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/2,HD,3/4,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-28.522
 28-01-2018

 (153) THE SQUANDERER PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,HD,1,1,1 1/2 Time: 1-38.832
 22-01-2018

 (148) THE R.C.T.C PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (56) Rtg: 73

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1/2,1,NK,1/2 Time: 1-11.590
 17-01-2018

 (131) THE LINGAPUR CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 73

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,1 3/4,9 3/4,6 Time: 1-26.412
 02-10-2017

 (168) THE KOLKATTA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 6th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (52) Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,HD,3/4,NK,1/2 Time: 1-12.632
 24-09-2017

 (148) THE JATPROLE CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 1st

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (56) Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1/4,4 1/2,1/4,5 1/2 Time: 1-25.961
 18-09-2017

 (144) THE KARIMNAGAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 1st

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (52.5) Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 3/4,1,3/4,HD,4 Time: 1-13.228
 21-08-2017

 (78) THE K.BHAGVAN DAS MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 4th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,SHD,NOSE,2 1/4,HD Time: 1-13.818
 06-08-2017

 (46) THE SHIVKUMAR LAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 2nd

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/4,1 3/4,1,5 1/2 Time: 1-13.347
 26-02-2017

 (283) THE J S DHARIWAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: Hd,3 1/4,2 1/4,1/2,2 3/4 Time: 2-32.081
 19-02-2017

 (258) THE GREENER PLATE
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 1st

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (55) Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,4 3/4,5 1/4,1/2,7 1/4 Time: 2-34.994
 12-02-2017

 (242) THE REPUBLIC PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: Shd,2 1/4,Hd,1 1/4,3 Time: 1-55.677
 29-01-2017

 (219) THE SIKANDER-E-AAZAM CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: NOSE,4,4 1/2,2,1 1/2 Time: 2-07.360
 16-01-2017

 (180) THE MAKALU CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 2nd

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,8 1/4,1 1/2,3/4,SHD Time: 2-07.272
 19-12-2016

 (124) THE POCHARAM CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 4th

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 3/4,2,2 1/4,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-26.378
 04-12-2016

 (81) THE BHONGIR PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 6th

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: SHD,1 3/4,2 1/4,1 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-14.141
 27-11-2016

 (62) THE RAINBOWS FOR LIFE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 450 Pl.: 4th

 J: Khurshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: HD,HD,1/4,1 1/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-28.119
 11-09-2016

 (117) THE HALF A CROWN CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 457 Pl.: 6th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (57.5) Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1,Dist,Dist,1 3/4 Time: 1-45.393
 08-08-2016

 (50) THE KALAMARIS PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 4th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (56.5) Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/2,SHD,1 1/2 Time: 1-02.243
 21-12-2015

 (124) THE DECCAN JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 5th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,1 1/4,2,3 Time: 1-14.322
 29-11-2015

 (66) THE ONNU ONNU ONNU PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 467 Pl.: 3rd

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/4,1/2,9,3 Time: 1-12.287
 16-11-2015

 (37) THE TIME AND PLACE PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 467 Pl.: 1st

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,Shd,4 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-00.673
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.