PALACE ON WHEELS - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-02-2020

 (185) THE RED KNIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 467 Pl.: 1st

 J: Santosh Raj N R Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (51.5) Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,2 3/4,1,Hd,Shd Time: 1-25.287
 09-02-2020

 (155) THE POCHAMPALLY CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 469 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (55) Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: Hd,Shd,1/2,3/4,Nk,1/2 Time:
 05-01-2020

 (111) THE SRI A. S. KRISHNA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 3/4,Nk,2 3/4,3/4,1 1/4,1/2 Time:
 16-12-2019

 (80) THE TELANGANA AND ANDHRA SUB AREA CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 467 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (56.5) Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: Nk,1,3/4,1/2,3/4,3/4 Time:
 10-02-2019

 (184) THE SMT.TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: U.P.

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 1,2 3/4,3/4,Nk,2 Time: 1-11.566
 14-01-2019

 (129) THE RAJA SITHARAM BHUPAL OF DOMAKONDA SAMASTHAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: Hd,1,Nk,1 1/2,1/2 Time: 1-11.567
 10-12-2018

 (66) THE CH.V.LAKSHMI PRASAD RAO `SIRDESAI` SIRCILLA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (49.5) Rtg: 63

 Veridicts: DH,Hd,1/2,1,3/4 Time: 1-12.555
 24-10-2018

 (178) THE FARIDOON S CHENOY MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 2,3,NK,HD,1 Time: 1-13.452
 01-10-2018

 (141) THE ORIGINAL VEL MRS.RADHA BALASUBRAMANI GOLD TROPHY
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: 1st

 J: Y.S.Srinath Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 2,NK,3,1 1/4,4 1/2 Time: 1-11.967
 09-09-2018

 (112) THE PRINCE OF BERAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 1/4,3/4,1/2,1,NK Time: 1-13.892
 19-07-2018

 (16) THE S.S. CARDMASTER MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/2,2,HD,2 1/4 Time: 1-27.396
 03-02-2018

 (175) THE SHAVAN KUMAR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (50.5) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/4,HD,2 Time: 1-25.525
 12-11-2017

 (22) THE DEMOCRACY PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1/2,SHD,1,1 1/2,2 Time: 1-00.416
 02-10-2017

 (167) THE MUMBAI CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 456 Pl.: 6th

 J: Dashrath Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: HD,1/4,3/4,1/4,HD Time: 1-26.405
 28-08-2017

 (100) THE DONEGAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 462 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: Shd,3/4,1/4,Nk,1 1/2 Time: 1-14.834
 06-08-2017

 (45) THE TURF CLUB CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 460 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: Shd,1/4,Shd,2,1/4 Time: 1-14.077
 13-02-2017

 (251) THE GODOLPHIN BARB MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 458 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,Nk,3 1/4 Time: 1-26.073
 29-01-2017

 (213) THE YOUNGSTERS MILLION
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 461 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,1 3/4,1,9 3/4 Time: 1-12.415
 10-01-2017

 (172) THE ANMOL RATAN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 467 Pl.: 1st

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,3 1/2,1 1/2,1 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-06.536
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.