SUN DANCER - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 17-02-2020

 (175) THE SEVEN HILLS PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 52.0 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Nk,1 1/4,2,3 1/2,Hd Time: 1-39.605
 10-02-2020

 (164) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 4th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: Shd,Shd,2,Nk,1 1/2,Hd Time: 1-27.693
 19-01-2020

 (132) THE PRINCE PRADEEP PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 1st

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 20

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,Nk,Nk,2,Nk,1/2 Time: 1-28.778
 22-12-2019

 (88) THE OLYMPIC FLAME PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 4th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 20

 Veridicts: 2,Shd,3/4,1 1/2,Nose,Nk Time: 1-08.397
 09-12-2019

 (72) THE FLIRTING VISION PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 6th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 61.0 Rtg: 23

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2 1/4,1 1/4,3/4,2,Nk Time: 1-16.385
 25-11-2019

 (41) THE BLUE BIRD PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 6th

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (57.5) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: Hd,1 1/2,Hd,1/2,3,Nk Time: 1-29.794
 27-10-2019

 (197) THE SMT. C. MOHANA KUMARI SATYANARAYANA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 6th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,1 3/4,Hd,1/2,3,Nk Time: 1-15.789
 21-10-2019

 (191) THE CLASSIC STYLE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 6th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/2,3/4,NK,5,1 1/4 Time: 1-09.119
 07-10-2019

 (165) THE SHAMSHABAD PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 (57.5) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: NK,8 1/4,4,2 1/4,2 3/4,5 Time: 1-27.878
 13-09-2019

 (116) THE DECCAN PRINCE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 1,4 1/4,3/4,1 3/4,4 1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-28.689
 01-09-2019

 (85) THE DIABLO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R Ajinkya Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 3/4,6 1/4,1 3/4,SHD,HD,3 Time:
 26-08-2019

 (82) THE CHAITANYA CHAKRAM PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 4th

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,3/4,SHD,3/4,1,4 Time: 1-16.186
 11-08-2019

 (50) THE SIDDIPET PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: U.P.

 J: R Ajinkya Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1/4,1/2,2 1/4,NOSE,1/4 Time:
 24-07-2019

 (17) THE RANI LAXMI BAI PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: ,5 3/4,1/2,2,2 1/4,2 1/4,3/4 Time:
 28-01-2019

 (166) THE TINTINNABULATION CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,2 1/2,5 3/4,Hd Time: 1-43.627
 30-12-2018

 (96) THE HARIDWAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 464 Pl.: 6th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5,6,1 1/4,2 1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-12.492
 09-12-2018

 (55) THE GALLANT COMMANDER PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 455 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3,3/4,1,1/4 Time: 1-07.916
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.