SUBLIME - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-02-2020

 (198) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,2,5 1/2,Shd,1/2,7 1/2 Time:
 09-02-2020

 (155) THE POCHAMPALLY CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: Hd,Shd,1/2,3/4,Nk,1/2 Time:
 13-01-2020

 (127) THE AUXILLARY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 52.0 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,Shd,1,2,Hd Time: 1-12.638
 23-12-2019

 (96) THE HARIDWAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: Shd,3/4,3/4,1 1/4,Nk,2 Time: 1-12.940
 01-12-2019

 (49) THE MING DYNASTY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 50.0 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 3/4,Shd,Nk,Shd,2 1/4,6 3/4 Time: 1-13.245
 08-10-2019

 (170) THE KITTY BANK PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,2 1/2,NK,1,HD Time: 1-14.165
 02-09-2019

 (96) THE MIRZA ZUNNUR AHMED MEMORIAL TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 6th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 2,SHD,2 1/4,HD,1 3/4,4 3/4 Time: 1-44.990
 05-08-2019

 (47) THE KALAMARIS PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 2nd

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,HD,1 3/4,1 1/2,2 3/4 Time: 1-14.191
 09-12-2018

 (56) THE BANARSILAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 51 (52) Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,4,1 3/4,Shd,2 1/4 Time: 1-53.754
 01-10-2018

 (142) THE P.R. KHADE MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,5 1/4,2 1/4,4 1/2,9 3/4 Time: 2-07.345
 03-09-2018

 (100) THE CONAMORE PLATE
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 5,3 1/4,1,8 1/4,8 Time: 2-37.524
 30-07-2018

 (29) THE REGENCY PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 2nd

 J: R.J.Hannam Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,2,1,2,1 Time: 1-27.320
 17-01-2018

 (128) THE OLYMPIC FLAME PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: NK,2,1 1/2,4 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-26.792
 18-12-2017

 (88) THE CHAITANYA RATHAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 5th

 J: David Allan Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (54.5) Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1,2,2 1/4,1 Time: 1-13.218
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.