STORY TELLER - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-02-2020

 (199) THE BEACON PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 5th

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 (53.5) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,Nk,1/2,Nk,1/2,Hd Time: 1-28.185
 16-02-2020

 (168) THE ETURNAGARAM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Santosh Raj N R Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (53.5) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/2,Nk,Shd,1/2,2 Time:
 10-02-2020

 (164) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 5th

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (54) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: Shd,Shd,2,Nk,1 1/2,Hd Time: 1-27.755
 06-01-2020

 (118) THE DYNAMIC DANCER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (53) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: Nk,3/4,Nk,Hd,1 1/4,1 1/2 Time:
 09-12-2019

 (68) THE GREENER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 410 Pl.: 1st

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 (49.5) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1,Nk,1 1/4,Nk,1 1/2,Dist Time: 1-13.297
 24-11-2019

 (31) THE DR. S R CAPTAIN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 407 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (50) Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 1/2,Hd,3/4,3/4,5 1/4,Hd Time: 1-14.188
 10-11-2019

 (13) THE RECOMMENDER PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: 4th

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (48) Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,Shd,1,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-06.986
 28-10-2019

 (204) THE ANGLER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 395 Pl.: 4th

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 Rtg: 27

 Veridicts: 4,3/4,1/4,1 3/4,3,1 Time: 1-27.676
 22-09-2019

 (128) THE P.V.G. RAJU MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 4,1 1/2,3/4,2 1/2,3/4,2 1/4 Time: 1:55.008
 26-08-2019

 (83) THE DONEGAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 399 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Jitendra Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 (54) Rtg: 23

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 1/4,2 3/4,1,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-29.706
 11-08-2019

 (55) THE KOHIR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: 3rd

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 (56.5) Rtg: 22

 Veridicts: NK,1/2,1/2,3/4,3/4,1 3/4 Time: 1-15.802
 29-07-2019

 (29) THE VIJAYS CONQUER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 19

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,3,3/4,1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-16.144
 18-07-2019

 (2) THE RAMAPPA PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: 8

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.0 Rtg: 19

 Veridicts: 3,3/4,NK,1 1/2,3/4,3/4 Time:
 02-12-2018

 (46) THE RAINBOWS FOR LIFE PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 392 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 3/4,3/4,4 3/4,2 3/4 Time: 1-27.705
 19-11-2018

 (20) THE VEGAVATHI PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (50) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: D.H.,2 1/2,3/4,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-13.318
 29-10-2018

 (184) THE ANGLER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 393 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (50.5) Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 1,2 1/4,2,2 1/4,2 3/4 Time: 1-13.509
 07-10-2018

 (163) THE SURYAPET PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 392 Pl.: U.P.

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (54.5) Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 3/4,4 1/2,3/4,2 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-13.595
 02-09-2018

 (91) THE DIABLO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 401 Pl.: 6th

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 3/4,3,3 1/4,1 1/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-13.464
 16-07-2018

 (3) THE WELCOME PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Nakhat Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1/4,1,1/2,1 1/4,3 Time: 1-09.430
 31-12-2017

 (105) THE GAJASIMHA RAO MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.Dileep Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4,2 1/2,3/4,NK,1 1/2 Time: 1-07.085
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.