STARLIGHT - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 11-11-2018

 (5) THE CHIEF JUSTICE TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 6th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 78

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/4,2 1/4,HD,1/2 Time: 1-11.972
 05-11-2018

 (201) THE MIRZA ZUNNUR AHMED MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 3rd

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 77

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,SHD,1/2,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-26.730
 24-10-2018

 (179) THE DUNDOO EKAMBAR MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 3rd

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 3/4,NK,SHD,1/4 Time: 1-26.761
 03-09-2018

 (101) THE DELAGE CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: 1st

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 1,3/4,SHD,NK,3/4 Time: 1-13.551
 16-07-2018

 (4) THE C.R. BHOOPAL MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 1st

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 1,2 1/2,1,1,4 1/4 Time: 1-07.247
 02-03-2018

 (236) THE RECHARGE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: NK,1,1,1 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-12.325
 25-02-2018

 (211) THE M.C.E.M.E ROLLING TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 4,SHD,3/4,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-12.045
 19-02-2018

 (203) THE J S DHARIWAL MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 6th

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 2,2 1/4,1/4,1,3/4 Time: 1-25.030
 17-01-2018

 (130) THE G V RAO MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 5th

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1/2,2 1/4,HD,SHD Time: 1-12.324
 31-12-2017

 (106) THE DYNAMIC DANCER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: 3rd

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/4,3/4,1/2,4 3/4 Time: 1-26.715
 24-12-2017

 (98) THE SARDAR MOHAN SINGH BAGGA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 1st

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (53) Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 3/4,1/4,HD,2 Time: 1-06.988
 03-12-2017

 (61) THE ARTILLERY CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 2nd

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (51.5) Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,SHD,1/2,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-12.067
 20-11-2017

 (36) THE MAURITIUS TURF CLUB PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 3rd

 J: G Naresh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (52.5) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,NOSE,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-13.902
 25-10-2017

 (216) THE ANGLER PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: NK,1,1 1/2,2,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.324
 09-10-2017

 (188) THE LOYAL PRINCE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 3rd

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,2,1/2,1,3 1/4 Time: 1-12.695
 18-09-2017

 (142) THE MALVADO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 1st

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 1,1 3/4,1/4,1 1/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-14.293
 03-09-2017

 (107) THE POLICE TROPHY
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1,1/2,1,3 3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-27.400
 28-08-2017

 (103) THE DIABLO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 2nd

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,1 3/4,3/4,2 Time: 1-15.714
 20-08-2017

 (68) THE DECCAN QUEEN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 5th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,3/4,2,Nose Time: 1-29.074
 07-08-2017

 (51) THE NOBLE QUEST CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 2nd

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 33

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,HD,2 1/4,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-14.184
 29-07-2017

 (27) THE RANI LAXMI BAI PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 2nd

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,NK,5 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-28.886
 21-07-2017

 (19) THE NIZAMABAD PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/4,1,1/4,Nose Time: 1-14.319
 13-07-2017

 (1) THE HAVOC PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 24

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3,1 1/4,HD,4 1/4 Time: 1-06.674
 20-02-2017

 (270) THE WILKINSON PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1,3,4 3/4,1 1/2,1/4 Time: 1-12.489
 30-01-2017

 (223) THE CAPACHINO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 9,1/2,2 3/4,1,3 3/4 Time: 1-11.750
 16-01-2017

 (181) THE NALOMA PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/2,1/2,2,1 1/2 Time: 1-13.521
 27-11-2016

 (63) THE CORDEN ROUGE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 5th

 J: S.Sreekant Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: NK,2 1/2,3 1/4,2 3/4,5 3/4 Time: 1-08.731
 07-11-2016

 (21) THE HIDDEN BLOOM PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: U.P.

 J: S.Sreekant Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,1 1/2,3/4,1,2 1/4 Time: 1-08.205
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.