STARIDAR - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 16-02-2020

 (169) THE MEGHALAYA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 59.0 Rtg: 61

 Veridicts: Nk,1,1/2,2 1/2,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-38.885
 05-01-2020

 (111) THE SRI A. S. KRISHNA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 1st

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 3/4,Nk,2 3/4,3/4,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-38.106
 27-10-2019

 (200) THE RAJA R J K RANGA RAO, ZAMINDAR OF CHIKKAVARAM MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,Nk,Hd,1 3/4,1 3/4 Time:
 10-02-2019

 (181) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 5th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,1/4,Nk,1 1/2 Time: 1-39.684
 17-12-2018

 (71) THE SALARJUNG CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 4th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: 3,3/4,1/2,2 1/4,4 1/2 Time: 1-39.210
 02-12-2018

 (43) THE ARTILLERY CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: Hd,1 1/4,1/2,Shd,2 Time: 1-40.277
 18-11-2018

 (14) THE SRINIVASA SADAGOPA SHARMA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 1st

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,Nk,4 1/4,1 Time: 1-39.972
 01-10-2018

 (145) THE RAJA SAHEB OF ITKYAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 4th

 J: Neeraj Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/4,SHD,1,2 1/2 Time: 1-26.132
 02-09-2018

 (95) THE RED CHIEFTAN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 5th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,SHD,1 1/2,2,SHD Time: 1-13.966
 22-08-2018

 (74) THE DAL LAKE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 4th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,HD,2,1/2,5 1/4 Time: 1-26.336
 25-07-2018

 (20) THE ARISTOCRACY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,NK,1/2,1/4,2 3/4 Time: 1-07.051
 26-02-2018

 (222) THE ALCOCK ARABIAN MILLION (GRADE III)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 4th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,2 1/4,HD,3,2 1/4 Time: 1-24.488
 29-01-2018

 (161) THE ANMOL RATAN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2,1 3/4,8 1/4,1,2 Time: 1-26.509
 17-01-2018

 (128) THE OLYMPIC FLAME PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 446 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: NK,2,1 1/2,4 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-26.792
 03-01-2018

 (112) THE SILKY BABE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 453 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,2 1/2,SHD,1/2,2 Time: 1-27.350
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.