STAR OF TIARA - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 24-02-2020

 (196) THE NAWAB MIR MUSHTAQ ALI KHAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,3/4,Nk,3/4,Shd Time:
 22-02-2020

 (185) THE RED KNIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 4th

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,2 3/4,1,Hd,Shd Time: 1-26.224
 10-02-2020

 (160) THE R M REDDY MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 6th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,Nk,Shd,2 3/4,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-39.655
 01-12-2019

 (48) THE BANARSILAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 5th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 56.0 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/2,3/4,1/2,Hd,2 3/4 Time: 1-56.295
 27-10-2019

 (199) THE ALLURI SEETHARAMARAJU MEMORIAL TROPHY
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1,1,2,1/2,Nose Time: 1-40.220
 08-10-2019

 (168) THE SIRCILLA PLATE
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,1/4,2 1/4,6,1 3/4 Time: 1-54.050
 22-09-2019

 (127) THE JATPROLE CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,8 1/4,2 1/4,1 1/4,Nose,Dist. Time: 1:39.127
 02-09-2019

 (98) THE RANI RUDRAMMA DEVI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 2nd

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 1,1,NK,7,3/4,4 Time: 1-56.342
 11-08-2019

 (50) THE SIDDIPET PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: 2nd

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1/4,1/2,2 1/4,NOSE,1/4 Time: 1-27.864
 29-07-2019

 (26) THE SET ALIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 3rd

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1/4,3/4,1/2,3/4,1 1/4,SHD Time: 1-29.586
 18-07-2019

 (1) THE WELCOME PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 443 Pl.: 7

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: SHD,SHD,1/4,1/2,8,2 1/2 Time: 1-15.589
 25-02-2019

 (218) THE ONNU ONNU ONNU CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 5th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,Hd,Nk,1,Shd Time: 1-12.962
 20-01-2019

 (140) THE ABERADER PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2,2 1/4,2,2 3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-06.420
 31-12-2018

 (103) THE STEP ASIDE PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 470 Pl.: 5th

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,Hd,1,5,Dist Time: 1-07.20
 17-12-2018

 (68) THE TRIBUTE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: 6th

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: Nk,5 1/2,Hd,6 3/4,2 3/4 Time: 1-13.719
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.