SPRINT LEGEND - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 01-03-2018

 (231) THE TRY MY BEST PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 490 Pl.: 1st

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (58.5) Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: 1,1 3/4,2,1,NK Time: 1-15.058
 19-02-2018

 (207) THE GOLCONDA PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 485 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1 1/2,1 3/4,2 1/4,NK Time: 1-06.510
 29-01-2018

 (168) THE HOVERCRAFT PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 493 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 26

 Veridicts: SHD,1 1/4,HD,3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-07.653
 31-12-2017

 (110) THE PALAMPET PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 489 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 51 (48.5) Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,1/4,1 1/4,NK Time: 1-13.858
 24-12-2017

 (96) THE FLIRTING VISION PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 493 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 52 (49.5) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: NK,1/4,2 3/4,3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-08.488
 12-11-2017

 (17) THE KINNERASANI PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (59.5) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1/2,HD,3 1/2,1,Dist Time: 1-15.954
 29-10-2017

 (221) THE SHAMSHABAD PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 483 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (51.5) Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 2,SHD,1 1/2,HD,3/4 Time: 1-14.439
 25-10-2017

 (216) THE ANGLER PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 478 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (52) Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: NK,1,1 1/2,2,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.324
 16-10-2017

 (200) THE TICK TOCK PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (52.5) Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,1,1/2,1,1/2 Time: 1-13.913
 09-10-2017

 (186) THE STAR OF STARS CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 480 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (54.5) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: Shd,1,2,Nose,2 1/2 Time: 1-14.834
 02-10-2017

 (163) THE BHAGYANAGAR CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 483 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (55) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: HD,HD,3/4,NK,NK Time: 1-14.626
 24-09-2017

 (149) THE RAJA SAHEB OF CHALLAPALLI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (57) Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: 4 3/4,1 3/4,3 1/4,2,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.324
 11-09-2017

 (132) THE RANGAREDDY PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 478 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (57.5) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1/4,2 3/4,1/2,NK,4 1/2 Time: 1-13.620
 03-09-2017

 (108) THE ANANTAGIRI PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,1/2,1,1/4 Time: 1-08.638
 15-08-2017

 (63) THE B.MARIDESWARA RAO MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 480 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kunal Bunde Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (50) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1/2,1 1/4,3,3 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-12.491
 21-07-2017

 (21) THE NELSTON CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 490 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (54.5) Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,4 1/4,1,3/4,1 Time: 1-07.405
 27-02-2017

 (292) THE WANDERING ANGEL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 499 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (52.5) Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,NK,1/2,1,3/4 Time: 1-06.028
 23-01-2017

 (211) THE PRINCE PRADEEP CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 495 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (51.5) Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,3/4,1 1/4,HD,1/4 Time: 1-06.506
 10-01-2017

 (177) THE BAILE LALITH PERSHAD MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 492 Pl.: 5th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,3/4,2 3/4,HD,SHD Time: 1-05.998
 03-01-2017

 (158) THE G V RAO MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 492 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/2,1/2,1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-06.448
 18-12-2016

 (119) THE TREASURE LEAF PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 490 Pl.: 5th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (57) Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: SHD,1,1/2,2 1/4,NK Time: 1-07.139
 12-12-2016

 (107) THE MIRZA ZUNNUR AHMED MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 485 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (55) Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 3/4,3 1/4,2 3/4,Nk,Shd Time: 1-12.209
 05-12-2016

 (93) THE ZURBARAN PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 480 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 1,SHD,3/4,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-27.515
 28-11-2016

 (74) THE DR S R CAPTAIN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 2 ,3/4,2,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-06.561
 21-11-2016

 (55) THE MAURITIUS TURF CLUB CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 51 Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,1,5,2 1/4 Time: 1-25.411
 14-11-2016

 (39) THE TIME AND PLACE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: SHD,8 1/4,HD,3 1/4,1 Time: 1-24.810
 28-08-2016

 (88) THE DEMOCRACY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (57) Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: 2,NK,1/4,1,1 1/4 Time: 1-08.290
 22-08-2016

 (78) THE INDISCRETION PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 4th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (57) Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,3 3/4,1/2,1 Time: 1-14.783
 08-08-2016

 (49) THE WANAPARTHY CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: 3,1/4,HD,1 1/4,SHD Time: 1-07.979
 29-07-2016

 (32) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 471 Pl.: 4th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 60.5 (57) Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,NK,1/4,3/4,HD Time: 1-06.922
 22-02-2016

 (267) THE A.P RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 77

 Veridicts: Nose,2 3/4,Hd,Hd,2 1/4 Time: 1-11.928
 22-01-2016

 (201) THE R.C.T.C.CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 77

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,NK,2 1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-12.686
 12-01-2016

 (180) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (DIVISION II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 475 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 1/4,1,1/2,Shd Time: 1-06.086
 28-12-2015

 (144) THE HARIDWAR PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: 4th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (55) Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,2 1/2,Nk,2 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-11.603
 14-12-2015

 (108) THE CLASSIC STYLE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 480 Pl.: 6th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (56) Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: HD,3 3/4,1/2,1/2,1/4 Time: 1-13.090
 06-12-2015

 (83) THE CH V LAKSHMI PRASAD RAO `SIRDESAI` SIRCILLA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 480 Pl.: 4th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (56.5) Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: HD,HD,1,2 1/4,1 Time: 1-13.841
 16-11-2015

 (41) THE ELUSIVE HERO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (52) Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: Shd,1 3/4,Nk,2,4 1/4 Time: 1-13.748
 25-10-2015

 (213) THE FARIDOON S CHENOY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,NK,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-14.376
 19-10-2015

 (197) THE RAJA R J K RANGA RAO, ZAMINDAR OF CHIKKAVARAM MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 481 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (55) Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,NK,1 1/2,1/4,1 Time: 1-06.699
 30-09-2015

 (161) THE S.N REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: 5th

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 59 (54) Rtg: 69

 Veridicts: 1/2,HD,HD,3 1/4,NK Time: 1-06.552
 21-09-2015

 (155) THE K SRINIVAS REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (52.5) Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,Shd,3/4,3 Time: 1-13.446
 14-09-2015

 (137) THE KARIMNAGAR PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (51.5) Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: Hd,2 1/4,6 1/4,1/2,Nk Time: 1-08.030
 30-08-2015

 (97) THE P.G.REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 2,3/4,HD,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-07.050
 17-07-2015

 (17) THE S.S.CARDMASTER MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 472 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md Sameeruddin Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (52) Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 3,2,2,1 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-08.127
 23-02-2015

 (294) THE OCEANIC PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: U.P.

 J: D.K.Ashish Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: Shd,2,Nk,Hd,Shd Time: 1-05.721
 15-02-2015

 (255) THE CHAITANYA CHAKRAM PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 480 Pl.: 4th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,3/4,1/4,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-05.315
 31-01-2015

 (228) THE TWIN STAR PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 478 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.S.Chouhan Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2 1/2,Shd,1/2,Nk Time: 1-06.452
 18-01-2015

 (192) THE GANGOTRI PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 477 Pl.: 5th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 2,3/4,NK,3/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-06.174
 10-01-2015

 (173) THE NORTHERN DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 479 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,1/4,5 3/4,Shd Time: 1-05.380
 04-01-2015

 (152) THE STEP ASIDE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,1 1/2,2,1/2,4 1/4 Time: 1-13.937
 14-12-2014

 (103) THE ZOOM ZOOM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 476 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,1,SHD,HD Time: 1-14.269
 16-11-2014

 (34) THE BAKRANANGAL PLATE DIVISION II
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 474 Pl.: 1st

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 5 3/4,2 1/4,1,Hd,6 1/4 Time: 1-13.204
 02-11-2014

 (4) THE WELCOME PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 473 Pl.: 5th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 36

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/4,5 3/4,SHD,SHD Time: 1-28.268
 02-10-2014

 (162) THE MRS.K.LAKSHMI BHUPAL REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 481 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,5 1/4,1/2,2 1/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-26.918
 22-09-2014

 (143) THE RED BLAZE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 482 Pl.: 5th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 4,3 1/4,2 1/4,3 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-27.341
 17-08-2014

 (63) THE ASTRONOMIC CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 481 Pl.: 5th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 43

 Veridicts: Hd,2 3/4,3 3/4,Shd,4 Time: 1-14.503
 24-07-2014

 (7) THE ANANTAPUR PLATE
 Dist.: 1000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 478 Pl.: 5th

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: Dst,1/2,2 1/4,Nk,3/4 Time: 1-00.408
 17-02-2014

 (242) THE CHAITANYA CHAKRAM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 495 Pl.: 1st

 J: N.Rawal Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2,4 1/4,2 1/2,3,SHD Time: 1-07.230
 16-12-2013

 (109) THE RADHEYSHYAM JHUNJHUNWALA MEMORIAL JUVENILE MILLION
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 484 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3,1 1/2,SHD,HD,1 1/2 Time: 1-07.967
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.