SKETCH OF BEAUTY - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 07-10-2018

 (160) THE K SRINIVAS REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,2 1/4,1 1/4,1 1/4,4 Time: 1-11.389
 02-10-2018

 (150) THE BANGALORE TURF CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 16 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 53

 Veridicts: 3/4,SHD,HD,SHD,HD Time: 1-06.930
 14-09-2018

 (117) THE DURGARAJA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 1/2,NK,HD,NOSE,1 Time: 1-14.132
 03-09-2018

 (104) THE P.G.REDDY MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 3,1/2,2 1/2,1,3/4 Time: 1-27.031
 26-08-2018

 (79) THE K.BHAGAVANDAS MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 14 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (54.5) Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 1/2,NK,2 1/4,1/4,1/2 Time: 1-13.420
 06-08-2018

 (35) THE SHIVKUMAR LAL MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.A.Vikrant Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (58.5) Rtg: 59

 Veridicts: SHD,2 3/4,1,1,NK Time: 1-14.703
 02-03-2018

 (232) THE SILVER DAGGER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: 6th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 1,3 1/4,2 3/4,7 1/4,Dist Time: 1-26.253
 19-02-2018

 (200) THE DELHI RACE CLUB PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rohit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (51.5) Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3/4,1/2,NK,3 Time: 1-10.998
 22-01-2018

 (148) THE R.C.T.C PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 408 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1/2,1,NK,1/2 Time: 1-11.590
 21-08-2017

 (82) THE BASALAT JAH MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 (51.5) Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,1,NK,1 3/4 Time: 1-13.166
 07-08-2017

 (54) THE DASHMESH STUD PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 1st

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (55.5) Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 3/4,SHD,NK,1/4,3/4 Time: 1-15.361
 13-07-2017

 (5) THE FRIENDLY FIRE PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: 3rd

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 (52) Rtg: 47

 Veridicts: 1,HD,1 3/4,1/2,2 1/4 Time: 1-07.137
 27-02-2017

 (285) THE WANDERING ANGEL PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Trevor Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,3/4,1 3/4,2 Time: 1-05.766
 13-02-2017

 (253) THE AMARNATH GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (DIVISION II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 60

 Veridicts: 2,3,2 3/4,1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-25.067
 30-01-2017

 (225) THE RAJA SITHARAM BHUPAL OF DOMAKONDA SAMSTHAN MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 62

 Veridicts: 3/4,Hd,Hd,Hd,2 1/4 Time: 1-12.963
 28-11-2016

 (74) THE DR S R CAPTAIN MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 2 ,3/4,2,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-06.561
 20-11-2016

 (45) THE BAKRANANGAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 68

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,3/4,2,1,4 1/2 Time: 1-26.228
 14-11-2016

 (39) THE TIME AND PLACE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (49) Rtg: 72

 Veridicts: SHD,8 1/4,HD,3 1/4,1 Time: 1-24.810
 01-11-2016

 (8) THE SRI SHAMLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 11 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1 1/4,3,2 1/4,1 Time: 1-24.742
 02-10-2016

 (162) THE TURF AUTHORITIES CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/2,1/2,NK,1 3/4 Time: 1-12.722
 05-09-2016

 (111) THE ORIGINAL VEL MRS.RADHA BALASUBRAMANI GOLD CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 4th

 J: Zulquar Nain Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,4,Hd,3/4 Time: 1-13.865
 15-08-2016

 (64) THE INDEPENDENCE CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 80

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,2 1/4,3/4,1/2 Time: 1-27.115
 08-08-2016

 (48) THE STEWARDS CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50.5 Rtg: 80

 Veridicts: 1/4,1,1,4 1/2,4 1/2 Time: 1-13.932
 22-07-2016

 (11) THE C.R. BHOOPAL MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 4th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 80

 Veridicts: 1/4,4 3/4,1 3/4,1 3/4,4 3/4 Time: 1-13.865
 28-02-2016

 (276) THE CIRCAR CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 424 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 77

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,SHD,HD,1 3/4 Time: 1-12.013
 22-02-2016

 (264) THE A.P RACE HORSE OWNERS ASSOCIATION TROPHY (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 3rd

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 Rtg: 76

 Veridicts: 3/4,1,1 1/4,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-13.016
 06-02-2016

 (228) THE ROCK OF GIBRALTAR CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 3rd

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,1/2,1/4,1/2 Time: 1-26.000
 28-12-2015

 (144) THE HARIDWAR PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 1st

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 64

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,2 1/2,Nk,2 3/4,1 1/4 Time: 1-11.603
 14-12-2015

 (103) THE CLASSIC STYLE PLATE (Division - III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 1st

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2,1 1/2,2 3/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-13.007
 23-11-2015

 (60) THE WINDSCALE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 2nd

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,2 1/4,1,1 3/4,2 Time: 1-11.946
 09-11-2015

 (26) THE KINNERASANI PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: 2nd

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 62.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: Hd,4 1/4,2 1/4,3/4,Hd Time: 1-09.278
 25-10-2015

 (210) THE PERCEIVED VALUE CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 1st

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 5,3 1/4,2 1/4,SHD,1 3/4 Time: 1-14.783
 30-09-2015

 (166) THE GAJWEL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 3rd

 J: C.Henrique Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,NK,5 1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-06.418
 20-09-2015

 (148) THE MALVADO PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 3rd

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 3/4,HD,4,3 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-07.153
 14-09-2015

 (134) THE SWAMY RAMANANDA TIRTHA PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 442 Pl.: 3rd

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 3/4,4 3/4,2 1/4,Shd,1 3/4 Time: 1-14.972
 30-08-2015

 (101) THE DIABLO PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 435 Pl.: 6th

 J: C.Henrique Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,1/4,2,1 1/2,3/4 Time: 1-40.994
 02-08-2015

 (40) THE SILVERADO PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 449 Pl.: 2nd

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 3 1/2,4 3/4,2 3/4,SHD,1 1/4 Time: 1-08.873
 16-07-2015

 (2) THE WELCOME PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 454 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 7 1/4,3/4,4,2 1/2,1/4 Time: 1-07.270
 23-02-2015

 (288) THE WILKINSON PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: 2nd

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3 1/4,1 1/2,3 1/4,8 1/2 Time: 1-13.761
 19-02-2015

 (266) THE REPUBLIC PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 2nd

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 8,2 1/4,2 1/4,Hd,Nk Time: 1-41.185
 31-01-2015

 (222) THE ATTRACTRESS PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,3/4,1,1,Nk Time: 1-26.901
 19-01-2015

 (193) THE NALOMA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 5th

 J: K Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,3 Time: 1-07.40
 10-01-2015

 (169) THE NEXT MOVE PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1 3/4,1/4,3 1/4 Time: 1-06.888
 22-12-2014

 (126) THE MALVADO PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,1 3/4,1 1/2,Shd,3/4 Time: 1-06.936
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.