SHIVALIK ARROW - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 03-03-2019

 (240) THE DECCAN BOOKMAKERS WELFARE ASSOCIATION MILLION
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 5th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 3,2,1 1/2,1 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-38.540
 17-02-2019

 (200) THE DR.M.A.M.RAMASWAMY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,1/2,Shd,1/4 Time: 1-25.625
 21-01-2019

 (151) THE ARTISTIC TRIBUTE CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: 6th

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 3/4,Shd,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-40.031
 24-12-2018

 (93) THE POCHARAM PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 3,1/2,2,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-28.024
 25-11-2018

 (29) THE GRACE HANOVER PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: 5th

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (55.5) Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1,2,Nk,2 1/4 Time: 1-07.186
 22-10-2018

 (175) THE MAHABUBABAD PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 3rd

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 4 1/4,1 1/2,3 1/2,1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-06.914
 02-10-2018

 (156) THE INDIAN PATTERN COMMITTEE CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: 5th

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: SHD,3/4,3/4,1/2,NK Time: 1-14.542
 18-09-2018

 (120) THE HERITAGE PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 6th

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 55 (52.5) Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 3/4,3 1/2,1,SHD,4 1/2 Time: 1-43.772
 09-09-2018

 (105) THE STAR HAVEN PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: 5th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1/2,HD,1/4,2 3/4 Time: 1-28.669
 18-08-2018

 (57) THE MEDAK PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/4,1/2,1 1/4,SHD Time: 1-29.115
 30-07-2018

 (31) THE FLOWERSOFTHEFOREST PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 6th

 J: Arshad Alam Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1,HD,HD,2 Time: 1-41.762
 19-07-2018

 (12) THE WANDERING STAR PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 415 Pl.: 5th

 J: Ajit Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 3/4,1 3/4,1 3/4,3/4 Time: 1-14.624
 02-03-2018

 (237) THE HUNTER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 4th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 1/4,SHD,1,1 3/4 Time: 1-27.264
 18-02-2018

 (193) THE BEST OF FUN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 1/2,8 1/4,2 3/4,1 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-53.536
 03-02-2018

 (174) THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 413 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (56.5) Rtg: 42

 Veridicts: 2,3,1/4,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-26.726
 21-01-2018

 (136) THE SWEET GIRL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 414 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 40

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 1/2,3 1/4,3 1/4,3 3/4 Time: 1-27.234
 12-11-2017

 (20) THE SRINIVASA SADAGOPA SHARMA MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 2nd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: HD,1,1/2,2 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-29.449
 18-10-2017

 (204) THE CLASSIC STYLE CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (55.5) Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,1/2,1/2,2 Time: 1-54.522
 18-09-2017

 (143) THE BALLO PLATE
 Dist.: 2200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 34

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,5,1,NK Time: 2-22.251
 28-08-2017

 (98) THE STARSKY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 1st

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59.5 (57) Rtg: 25

 Veridicts: 1/2,4,2,4,4 1/4 Time: 1-30.598
 06-08-2017

 (41) THE BEST OF BOLD PLATE ( DIVISION II )
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 1st

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 17

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 3/4,1 3/4,Nk,2 Time: 1-43.583
 13-07-2017

 (9) THE RIYAHI PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 434 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52 Rtg: 7

 Veridicts: SHD,3 1/2,1 1/2,NK,SHD Time: 1-07.706
 13-02-2017

 (255) THE NILGIRIS PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3 3/4,1/2,1 1/2,1/4 Time: 1-06.897
 23-01-2017

 (212) THE KING`S CROWN PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: 4th

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 61 Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,HD,1,NK,3 1/4 Time: 1-14.521
 09-10-2016

 (178) THE SWEET MEMORIES PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: U.P.

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (54) Rtg: 28

 Veridicts: NK,2 3/4,1 1/2,1 1/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-14.924
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.