SHER AFGAN - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 10-02-2018

 (190) THE PLEASURE HUNT PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: U.P.

 J: N.S.Parmar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/2,2 1/2,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-26.878
 21-01-2018

 (137) THE SALARJUNG PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/4,1,1 Time: 1-13.781
 18-10-2017

 (203) THE FOREST TREASURE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 412 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Dashrath Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1/2,3/4,1/4,1/2,3 1/2 Time: 1-29.211
 02-10-2017

 (165) THE MRS K LAKSHMI BHUPAL REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 411 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,SHD,3/4,3 Time: 1-27.735
 10-09-2017

 (119) THE HALF A CROWN CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 6th

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: SHD,3/4,NK,1,1 Time: 1-57.928
 21-08-2017

 (84) THE BYERLY BRIGADE CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: 4th

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: NK,3 1/4,1/2,NK,1 1/2 Time: 1-29.000
 06-08-2017

 (47) THE TURF CLUB CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 416 Pl.: 6th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 (54.5) Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2 3/4,1 1/2,1 1/4,1/2 Time: 1-13.969
 27-02-2017

 (289) THE PATRONS CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: HD,3 1/4,3/4,1 1/2,3/4 Time: 2-07.663
 19-02-2017

 (258) THE GREENER PLATE
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 422 Pl.: 6th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (56) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,4 3/4,5 1/4,1/2,7 1/4 Time: 2-34.994
 30-01-2017

 (227) THE TWIN CITIES CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 420 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,1 3/4,1/2,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-26.316
 23-01-2017

 (204) THE BEST OF FUN PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 419 Pl.: 1st

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 37

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,2 1/4,1 1/4,1 1/5,Dist Time: 1-27.961
 03-01-2017

 (153) THE FALUKNUMA CUP
 Dist.: 2400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 423 Pl.: 5th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 (52) Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: Shd,1 1/4,1 3/4,2 1/2,3/4 Time: 2-35.781
 26-12-2016

 (135) THE STEP ASIDE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/2,1,1 1/2,1 Time: 1-13.242
 19-12-2016

 (124) THE POCHARAM CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 426 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: 3/4,2,2 1/4,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-26.378
 27-11-2016

 (62) THE RAINBOWS FOR LIFE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: HD,HD,1/4,1 1/4,2 1/4 Time: 1-28.119
 13-11-2016

 (30) THE ARDENT KNIGHT PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 428 Pl.: U.P.

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 38

 Veridicts: Shd,Shd,1/4,1 1/4,1 1/2 Time: 1-07.117
 01-11-2016

 (4) THE MOMENT OF GLORY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 1st

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (57) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: HD,2 3/4,1/2,3/4,6 1/2 Time: 1-08.442
 09-10-2016

 (182) THE ALMANAC CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 444 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (48) Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,3 1/4,HD,1 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-28.491
 18-09-2016

 (128) THE SWAMY RAMANANDA TIRTHA PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: 6th

 J: Rafique Sk. Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 1/2,2 1/4,2 1/4,HD,9 1/4 Time: 1-26.437
 06-02-2016

 (227) THE DINKYDO PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 421 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ryan Marshall Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,5,1,2 1/2,4 Time: 1-06.380
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.