SHANDAAR - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-02-2020

 (189) THE SMT. TEEGALA SULOCHANA REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 403 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Irvan Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/2,Hd,2,Hd,2 Time: 1-11.561
 10-02-2020

 (162) THE MEMBERS CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 406 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Irvan Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: Nk,3 3/4,3/4,1 1/4,1 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-12.687
 13-01-2020

 (127) THE AUXILLARY PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 409 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,Shd,1,2,Hd Time:
 23-12-2019

 (93) THE STARRY SCENE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 404 Pl.: 1st

 J: Surya Prakash Wt.(Cwt.): 57.0 (53.5) Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: ,3/4,3 3/4,1/2,Shd,Nk,1 1/2 Time: 1-12.096
 16-12-2019

 (80) THE TELANGANA AND ANDHRA SUB AREA CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 401 Pl.: 6th

 J: Gaurav Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (54) Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: Nk,1,3/4,1/2,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-06.111
 25-11-2019

 (43) THE CORDEN ROUGE PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 401 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 6 1/4,1 1/4,Shd,2 3/4,1 1/2,2 Time: 1-11.654
 28-10-2019

 (207) THE VEMULAVADA PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 392 Pl.: 5th

 J: C Umesh Wt.(Cwt.): 60.0 Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 1/2,Hd,1/2,1/2,1,1 Time: 1-14.907
 07-10-2019

 (164) THE K SRINIVAS REDDY MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 393 Pl.: 6th

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3/4,HD,1 3/4,1/2,HD Time: 1-13.129
 16-09-2019

 (126) THE RAJA MEHBOOB KARAN MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 397 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 2,3/4,1,1/2,1 1/4,1 1/4 Time:
 09-09-2019

 (113) THE NAWAB KHAJA MOINUDDIN KHAN MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 393 Pl.: 3rd

 J: C.S.Jodha Wt.(Cwt.): 52.0 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 1/4,1/4,1 3/4,1,6 Time: 1-14.286
 26-08-2019

 (80) THE PRINCE OF BERAR TROPHY
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 398 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Irvan Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 46

 Veridicts: 1,HD,2 1/2,1/4,2,4 Time: 1-13.644
 24-07-2019

 (20) THE FOND HOPE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: 4th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/4,1,1 1/2,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-27.231
 18-07-2019

 (7) THE S.S.CARDMASTER MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: 5

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54.0 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1/4,1 1/4,3/4,1/4,1/2,1 1/4 Time: 1-13.611
 24-02-2019

 (212) THE SINGH IS KING PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 388 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 3/4,3/4,1/4,1,2 3/4 Time: 1-11.475
 18-02-2019

 (206) THE RED KNIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Md.Ismail Wt.(Cwt.): 57 (55.5) Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1 3/4,2,1 1/4,3/4 Time: 1-11.064
 28-01-2019

 (168) THE MEMBERS CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 400 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 Rtg: 55

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,1/4,1 3/4,1 3/4,Hd Time: 1-14.548
 16-01-2019

 (136) THE SUNNY BLOSSOM PLATE (DIV.II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 402 Pl.: 6th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/4,Shd,Hd,1/4 Time: 1-12.451
 24-12-2018

 (95) THE SILKY BABY PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 399 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 2,1,3/4,Nk,1 1/2 Time: 1-06.392
 09-12-2018

 (58) THE KING RAMA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 396 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 56

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,3/4,1,5 1/2 Time: 1-13.650
 26-11-2018

 (36) THE SRI SHAMLAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 394 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 1/2,1,1,2,Hd Time: 1-13.278
 12-11-2018

 (11) THE RAJA NARASIMHA RAO MEMORIAL CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 394 Pl.: 4th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,3/4,2 1/2,1 1/2 Time: 1-06.326
 24-10-2018

 (178) THE FARIDOON S CHENOY MEMORIAL PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 395 Pl.: 5th

 J: Koushik Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (55) Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 2,3,NK,HD,1 Time: 1-13.452
 02-10-2018

 (150) THE BANGALORE TURF CLUB CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 386 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 57

 Veridicts: 3/4,SHD,HD,SHD,HD Time: 1-06.930
 14-09-2018

 (117) THE DURGARAJA CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 389 Pl.: 1st

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 1/2,NK,HD,NOSE,1 Time: 1-14.132
 03-09-2018

 (104) THE P.G.REDDY MEMORIAL PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 393 Pl.: 4th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 49

 Veridicts: 3,1/2,2 1/2,1,3/4 Time: 1-27.031
 26-08-2018

 (79) THE K.BHAGAVANDAS MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 389 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Uday Kiran P Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 51

 Veridicts: 1/2,NK,2 1/4,1/4,1/2 Time: 1-13.420
 16-07-2018

 (5) THE TINTINNABULATION PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 389 Pl.: 5th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 54

 Veridicts: Nose,3/4,1/2,1,NK Time: 1-14.791
 25-02-2018

 (211) THE M.C.E.M.E ROLLING TROPHY (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 394 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 52

 Veridicts: 4,SHD,3/4,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-12.045
 05-02-2018

 (178) THE ROCKY PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 393 Pl.: 1st

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1 1/4,1,2 1/4,SHD Time: 1-06.787
 21-01-2018

 (138) THE SALARJUNG PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 393 Pl.: 5th

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 59 Rtg: 44

 Veridicts: 1,1/4,1/2,1/2,3/4 Time: 1-13.500
 03-12-2017

 (57) THE BANARSILAL GUPTA MEMORIAL CUP (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 386 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 (55) Rtg: 41

 Veridicts: 1/2,1/2,SHD,1,1 Time: 1-07.688
 19-11-2017

 (28) THE ARDENT KNIGHT PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 388 Pl.: 2nd

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (53) Rtg: 39

 Veridicts: 7,1 1/2,HD,HD,HD Time: 1-13.534
 25-10-2017

 (214) THE BELLE DANCER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 386 Pl.: 1st

 J: C.P.Bopanna Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (58.5) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,1,1/4,1 1/4,Dist Time: 1-14.967
 02-10-2017

 (170) THE TENACITY CUP
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 384 Pl.: 4th

 J: A.Imran Khan Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: Dist,3,1,1 1/2,HD Time: 1-08.60
 25-09-2017

 (154) THE AKKANNA PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 387 Pl.: 4th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 61 (59.5) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,3,2 1/4,1,3 1/4 Time: 1-17.148
 03-09-2017

 (105) THE ANANTAGIRI PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 383 Pl.: 5th

 J: P.Sai Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,HD,1 3/4,1/2,1 Time: 1-06.490
 20-08-2017

 (73) THE ASTRONOMIC CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 381 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (51.5) Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,2 1/2,1 1/2,1/2,1/2 Time: 1-07.891
 06-08-2017

 (45) THE TURF CLUB CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 382 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (51) Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: Shd,1/4,Shd,2,1/4 Time: 1-14.077
 21-07-2017

 (23) THE FOND HOPE PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 383 Pl.: 4th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56.5 (55) Rtg: 19

 Veridicts: 3/4,Nose,Nk,Hd,4 3/4 Time: 1-07.122
 26-02-2017

 (284) THE ASIFABAD PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 382 Pl.: 1st

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 1/2,4 1/2,2,1,2 1/2 Time: 1-13.661
 29-01-2017

 (222) THE STORM TROOPER PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 12 H. Wt.: 378 Pl.: 5th

 J: Imran Chisty Wt.(Cwt.): 62 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1 1/2,NK,1,1 3/4 Time: 1-27.301
 16-01-2017

 (183) THE PLEASURE HUNT PLATE
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 381 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Kiran Naidu Wt.(Cwt.): 57 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 3/4,3 1/2,3 1/4,1 1/4,1 Time: 1-06.308
 03-01-2017

 (161) THE COMMON LAND PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 380 Pl.: 6th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53 (51.5) Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: Hd,2 1/2,Nk,Nk,1/2 Time: 1-13.411
 26-12-2016

 (140) THE RUNNING FLAME PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 382 Pl.: 5th

 J: T.S.Jodha Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 32

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,Shd,1/2,Shd,1 1/4 Time: 1-27.420
 12-12-2016

 (113) THE GANGOTRI PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 13 H. Wt.: 380 Pl.: 2nd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 62 (60.5) Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,2 1/2,1/2,3,1/2 Time: 1-13.828
 28-11-2016

 (72) THE FLYING TREASURE PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 10 H. Wt.: 386 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 (59) Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 2,1 1/2,2 1/4,2,1 1/2 Time: 1-15.201
 07-11-2016

 (22) THE RECOMMENDER PLATE (DIV.III)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 383 Pl.: 3rd

 J: T.S.Jodha Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 1/2,6 1/4,1 3/4,2 1/4,1 Time: 1-13.536
 09-10-2016

 (177) THE SWEET MEMORIES PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 379 Pl.: 4th

 J: Ajit Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 (55) Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: SHD,2,SHD,NOSE,5 3/4 Time: 1-15.427
 05-09-2016

 (113) THE SWEEPING SUCCESS CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 382 Pl.: 6th

 J: Dashrath Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 29

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,Nk,1/2,2 1/2,3 3/4 Time: 1-28.042
 08-08-2016

 (44) THE PLEASURE HUNT PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 379 Pl.: 5th

 J: T.S.Jodha Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 31

 Veridicts: 2 1/2,3,1 1/4,1/2,2 1/2 Time: 1-15.458
 22-07-2016

 (12) THE NIZAMABAD PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 385 Pl.: 4th

 J: T.S.Jodha Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,2 1/4,2 3/4,3/4,2 1/2 Time: 1-14.205
 28-02-2016

 (270) THE REPUBLIC STAR PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 393 Pl.: 4th

 J: A M Tograllu Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,1 3/4,1/2,NK Time: 1-06.674
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.