SEVEN ELEVEN - PERFORMANCE
 Race Date & Performance Details
 22-02-2020

 (190) THE H. P. MISTRY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 432 Pl.: U.P.

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: 2,1/2,1,1/2,Hd,3 Time:
 17-02-2020

 (182) THE DR. M. A. M. RAMASWAMY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 61.5 Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,1/2,3/4,Hd,2 1/4,1/2 Time:
 13-01-2020

 (128) THE HOVERCRAFT PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 3rd

 J: A.Ashhad Asbar Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,3/4,Hd,3/4,2,1/2 Time: 1-38.162
 22-12-2019

 (87) THE SPEAKER'S CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 52.5 (51) Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 3 1/4,1,Hd,2,3 1/4,Nk Time:
 25-11-2019

 (40) THE ORIGINAL VEL V. BALASUBRAMANI MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 9 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 62.5 Rtg: 65

 Veridicts: 1/2,Nk,3/4,Nk,Hd,3/4 Time: 1-54.606
 01-09-2019

 (90) THE POLICE CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 53.0 (51.5) Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: SHD,3/4,1 1/2,1/2,1,2 Time:
 11-08-2019

 (52) THE INDEPENDENCE PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 425 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Praveen Gaddam Wt.(Cwt.): 55.0 Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: 5 1/4,2,HD,HD,HD,2 1/2 Time:
 19-07-2019

 (11) THE TINTINNABULATION PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: 5th

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 62.0 Rtg: 70

 Veridicts: 1/2,2 1/2,2,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-41.398
 03-03-2019

 (238) THE VILLOO C POONAWALLA MILLION
 Dist.: 1800 Cat.: 0 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 0 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Robbie Downey Wt.(Cwt.): 60 Rtg: 75

 Veridicts: 3/4,5,2,Hd,1/2 Time: 1-51.367
 20-01-2019

 (144) THE QUTAB SHAHI CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 439 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Santosh Raj N R Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 1 1/2,3/4,3/4,2 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-39.252
 23-12-2018

 (88) THE R.RAGHUPATHI REDDY MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 440 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Gopal Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (50.5) Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,3/4,1/2,Nk,2 Time: 1-25.306
 11-11-2018

 (5) THE CHIEF JUSTICE TROPHY (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 430 Pl.: U.P.

 J: Santosh Raj N R Wt.(Cwt.): 58 (53) Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/4,2 1/4,HD,1/2 Time: 1-11.972
 02-10-2018

 (153) THE TURF AUTHORITIES CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 1 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 418 Pl.: U.P.

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 50 (50.5) Rtg: 74

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,SHD,1 3/4,3/4,1 Time: 1-25.539
 02-09-2018

 (94) THE POLICE CUP
 Dist.: 2000 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 417 Pl.: 1st

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 54.5 Rtg: 67

 Veridicts: HD,1 1/4,3,1,4 Time: 2-07.440
 19-07-2018

 (15) THE GOLDEN DAGGER PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 7 H. Wt.: 427 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Deep Shanker Wt.(Cwt.): 57.5 Rtg: 66

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,2 1/2,1,NK,1 1/4 Time: 1-12.902
 01-03-2018

 (230) THE SWEET GIRL PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 5 H. Wt.: 429 Pl.: 1st

 J: Kuldeep Singh Wt.(Cwt.): 58.5 Rtg: 58

 Veridicts: HD,1/4,1/2,4 3/4,4 1/2 Time: 1-38.752
 03-02-2018

 (175) THE SHAVAN KUMAR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 4 H. Wt.: 431 Pl.: 1st

 J: S S Tanwar Wt.(Cwt.): 55.5 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 3/4,1 3/4,1 1/4,HD,2 Time: 1-25.525
 31-12-2017

 (106) THE DYNAMIC DANCER PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 4th

 J: Suraj Narredu Wt.(Cwt.): 54 Rtg: 50

 Veridicts: 1,1 1/4,3/4,1/2,4 3/4 Time: 1-26.715
 18-12-2017

 (92) THE JOCKEY PURTU SINGH PARMAR MEMORIAL CUP
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 438 Pl.: 2nd

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 53.5 (52) Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 1 3/4,2 3/4,1 1/4,1 3/4,NK Time: 1-41.223
 03-12-2017

 (61) THE ARTILLERY CUP (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 447 Pl.: 5th

 J: K Sai Kiran Wt.(Cwt.): 53 Rtg: 48

 Veridicts: 4 1/2,SHD,1/2,3/4,3/4 Time: 1-12.067
 08-10-2017

 (178) THE SURYAPET PLATE
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 3 Dr. No.: 3 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: 2nd

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 60 (58.5) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: 5 1/2,2 3/4,7,3 1/4,1/4 Time: 1-30.981
 02-10-2017

 (167) THE MUMBAI CUP
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 2 H. Wt.: 433 Pl.: U.P.

 J: B.R.Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 51.5 (50) Rtg: 45

 Veridicts: HD,1/4,3/4,1/4,HD Time: 1-26.405
 17-09-2017

 (134) THE SWAMY RAMANANDA TIRTHA PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 441 Pl.: 1st

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 2 3/4,2 1/2,5 1/4,2 3/4,3 3/4 Time: 1-27.191
 20-08-2017

 (70) THE DECCAN QUEEN PLATE (Division - II)
 Dist.: 1400 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 436 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 1 1/4,4 1/4,2,1/2,1 3/4 Time: 1-27.405
 06-08-2017

 (44) THE SILVERADO PLATE
 Dist.: 1600 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 8 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Akshay Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 35

 Veridicts: 2 1/4,Hd,3 3/4,Nk,1 1/4 Time: 1-41.389
 21-07-2017

 (19) THE NIZAMABAD PLATE
 Dist.: 1200 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 6 H. Wt.: 437 Pl.: 3rd

 J: P.Ajeeth Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 56 Rtg: 30

 Veridicts: 3/4,1/4,1,1/4,Nose Time: 1-14.319
 26-02-2017

 (277) THE NAVIGATOR PLATE (Division - I)
 Dist.: 1100 Cat.: 2 Dr. No.: 1 H. Wt.: 445 Pl.: 3rd

 J: Mukesh Kumar Wt.(Cwt.): 55 Rtg: 0

 Veridicts: 3 3/4,1 3/4,1/2,1 3/4,1/2 Time: 1-06.549
© 2013 Hyderabad Race Club.